Select Page

WEF

Young Global Leaders School

The WEF (World Economic Forum) aka Riders of the Black Horse (Rev 6:5-6) or Davos Elite control  the 4000 members of the Young Global Leaders School “Summer Davos” which chooses its initiates from the Global Shapers Network of 11K young people in 150 nations, infiltrating Governments, Cabinets, Corporations, Media, Universities toward a common goal. eg Vlodymyr Zelensky, Vladimir Putin, NATO Chief Jens Stoltenberg are YGL Grads. Schwab’s mother Marianne and her father Louis are Rothschilds; Edomites folks! Bauer “Farmer” is a Cainite name, Mayer Amschell Bauer, whose Counting House at 666 Am Mein Frankfurt was changed to Rothschild (Red=Edom) “Edomite Shield”. Klaus Schwab was mentored by Bohemian Grove, 33 deg Freemason, Jesuit, Vietnam War architect Henry Kissinger. Edomites achieve Dominion (Gen 27:39-41KJV) The 4th Industrial Revolution is the 4th Beast of Iron (Dan 7:7) and 4th Horseman, the Pale Horse “Death” with “Hell” close behind. (Rev 6:8)

https://www.weforum.org/about/leadership-and-governance The WEF convenes 3000 leaders annually governed by the WEF Board. 117 nations, 53 heads of state, Religious leaders (eg Orthodox Patriarch Bartholomew, Hashemite Queen Rania of Idumea ie Edom, Ammon, Moab, the 3 nations which working with Antichrist aka God of Forces (Dan 11:38), Climate Change (Al Gore) CERN (God Particle, Dark Matter Fabiola Gionotti), United Nations (Antonio Guterres)  Banking (Bank of England turned Climate Change Ambassador Mark Carney), Vaccines (GAVI Global Vaccine Alliance), War Profiteers/Money Launderers/Terrorist Financiers (Carlyle Goup Crypto Jew David Rubenstein; Bain Capital Orit Gadeish; Iran-Contra financier Mitt Romney), Property (Black Rock CEO, Crypto Jew Larry Fink), Computing aka IOT (Internet of Things) and IOB (Internet of Bodies; Microsoft; Bill Gates, Steve Ballmer), Food (Farmland/Seeds; Bill Gates), Vaccines (mRNA Trans-humanism=no Rights), Governments (including Ukraine, Russia, NATO, France, Britain, Germany, Hungary, Finland, Canada ); Search Engines, Social Media, International Banking, Media, NASA (Musk/Bezos/Branson).

Edomite Dominion (Gen 27:39-41KJV) controlling 4000 hand picked Young Global Leaders:

WEF Pals

Vladimir Putin, Kirill Dmitriev (Russian Sovereign Wealth Fund), Anatoly Chubais (Sputnik V “Vaccine” 4 billion doses shipped from Crimea), Vlodymyr Zelensky (Ukraine Comedian),  Jens Stoltenberg (NATO), David Rubenstein (Carlyle Group War Profiteers), Georgieva Kristalina (IMF), Kristine LaGarde (ECB), Angela Merkel, Annalena Baerbock (German Foreign Minister), Gordon Brown (ex British PM; WHO Health Ambassador), Emanuel Macron, Justin Trudeau, Viktor Orban (Hungarian PM), Kyriakos Mitsotakis (Greece PM), Alberto Angel Fernandez (Argentina PM), Sebastian Kurz (Austrian Chancellor), Jacinda/Jason Ardern (NZ PM), Lee Hsien Loong (Singapore PM), Cyril Ramaphosa (South Africa President) Nicolas Sarkozy (Ex French PM), Jose Manuel Barroso (Euro Commission Pres), Sanna Marin (Finland PM), Alexander De Croo (Belgium PM) Rockefeller Foundation CEO Rajiv Shah, Tony Blair (Nobel Peace Prize, Order of the Garter), Pete Buttigieg (USTrans Sec), Samantha Power (USAID), Gavin Newsome (CA Gov), Bobby Jindal (LA Gov Geo-engineered Hurricane Katrina), Tulsi Gabbard, Jared Polis (CO Gov), Jeff Zients (Biden COVID Coord), Saif Qadaffi (Muammar Qadaffi), Reema al Saud (Saudi Ambassador to US) Amal Clooney (George’s Beard) Jamie Dimon (Goldman Sachs CEO), Jeff “Burning Man” Bezos (Amazon), Richard Branson (Virgin), Peter Thiel (PayPal, Palantir), Jack Ma (Alibaba), Mark Zuckerberg (Meta),  Sheryl Sandberg (Facebook), Sergei Brin and Larry Page (Google), Elon Musk (Tesla/Space X), Larry Fink (BlackRock), Marc Benioff (Salesforce), Bill Gates (Microsoft). Leonardo DiCaprio (Global Climate Change), Bono, Steffi Graf, Jodie Foster, Lance Armstrong, Tony Hawk, Meghan Rapino, Anderson Cooper, Sanjay Gupta, Dr Leana Wen, Rebecca Weintraub (Harvard Professor; Vax proponent) Jimmy Wales (Wikipedia), Martha Lane Fox (Twitter), Ashton Kucher, Charlize Theron, Maria Bartiromo (Money Honey), Chelsea Clinton, Lynn Forester De Rothschild (Economist Magazine), Dawood Azami (BBC), Vasundha Vats (Pfizer VP), Jennifer Morgan (GreenPeace) Henry Kissinger, Christine Lagarde, Edomite Queen Rania of Jordan, BlackRock Group CEO Crypto Jew Larry Fink, Pfizer CEO Albert Bourla (Burla=Sephardic/Satanic Royalty), Leif Johansson (J&J CEO)  Al Gore (Nobel Prize Climate Change Liar), Chrystia Freeland (Canada Dep PM/Minister of Finance) Purpose: “Shape the Future” by collapsing global economies and “Building Back Better” to effect the “Great Reset”

Klaus Schwab

Klaus Schwab and Ursula von der Leyen

Klaus Schwab with Vladimir Putin

Klaus Schwab and Joe Biden

Klaus Schwab and Joe Biden

 

Bill & Mel

Gyorgy Schwartz

The World Economic Forum’s Young Global Leaders School aka “Summer Davos”

 

Build Back Better is a global coordinated War against God called the Great Reset. “The stone which the builders refused is become the head stone of the corner” Ps 118:22. “‘The stone that the builders rejected has become the cornerstone; this was the Lord’s doing, and it is marvelous in our eyes’?” Mark 12:10-11

President of France, Emmanuel Macron, Prime Minister of Canada, Justin Trudeau, Prime Minister  (Freemason Tranny Jason Ardern) of New Zealand, Jacinda Arden, Prime Minister of United Kingdom, Boris Johnson, Chancellor of Germany Angela Merkel Prime Minister of Finland Sanna Marin

All of these politicians who were in office during the past two years have favored harsh responses to the COVID-19 pandemic, and which also happened to considerably increase their respective governments’ power. All of them expressed support for the global response to the pandemic, and many reaped considerable profits as a result of the measures.

Young Global Leaders may be the key to understand how global pandemic policy was hijacked and orchestrated to fit the Forum’s anti-democratic globalist agenda.

Klaus Schwab himself was on record saying the following:

“I have to say when I mention names like Mrs Merkel, Vladimir Putin and so on they have all been Young Global Leaders of the World Economic Forum, but what we’re really proud of now is the young generation like Prime Minister Trudeau, the President of Argentina and so on.”

Young Global Leaders subvert sovereign Nation States and circumvent constitutional laws just like the CFR (Council on Foreign Relations) which has the 4th Horseman, the Pale Horse “Death” on the cover of its Foreign Affairs Magazine with the slogan Ubiquitous (Everywhere)  “The 4th Industrial Revolution” is the 4th Pale Horse (Rev 6:8) and 4th Beast of Iron (Dan 7:7). Biometric Digital ID’s, Central Bank Digital Currencies and Social Credit Scores will spell the end of human rights, bodily integrity, privacy and property as we know it.

Source: World Economic Forum

The World Economic Forum works with the  China CCP  Xi Jinping opened the 2021 Davos Mtg, followed by Anthony Fauci World Economic Forum (WEF) is an NGO founded by Klaus Schwab, a Nazi Crypto Jew in Switzerland in 1971.

 

“Today I’m proud to say that we (WEF) have become THE OFFICIAL INTERNATIONAL organisation for public private cooperation, designated by the Swiss government, a status similar to the International Red Cross or the Olympic Committee.”

Klaus Schwab, Friday 11/13/2015 at Charlie Rose

In 1992 Schwab established a parallel institution, the Global Leaders for Tomorrow school, which was re-established as Young Global Leaders in 2004.

Governance

“The Forum of Young Global Leaders is governed by a board of world and industry leaders. After a transformative personal and professional journey as a Young Global Leader, our members are invited to join the YGL Alumni Community. As stewards of the Forum of Young Global Leaders, the YGL Alumni Community embodies and sustains the YGL ethos.’

Alumni

‘As a group of over 600+ professionals across over 90 countries worldwide, YGL Alumni are engaged in activities that aim to improve the state of the world. They are CEO’s of Fortune 500 corporations, in royal houses, in leading NGO’s and national non-profits, public figures in civil society, sports personalities, and more.”

 

Source: Young Global Leaders

Impact model

“The Forum of Young Global Leaders accelerates solutions to global challenges through new models of public-private cooperation. We build bridges across sectors, regions, and ideologies to establish trust that transcends current divides.”

Source: Young Global Leaders

Hidden in plain sight

Few graduates of the Global Leaders school list it on their CVs. The school seems to like to include even critics of the system among its ranks. This might be because the organization wants to present itself as being fair and balanced, although it also wants to ensure that its critics are controlled opposition.

 

Current Board Of Directors

  • Klaus Schwab, founder WEF, YGL
  • Nicole Schwab, former World Bank, EDGE Certified Foundation (Woke Certification for companies)
  • Bodour Al Qasimi, Shurooq (development leg of Emirate of Sharjah)
  • Thor Björgolfsson, Novator Partners, UK (Telecom investor in emerging markets)
  • Tejpreet Singh Chopra, Bharat Light & Power (Green energy)
  • H.R.H. Prince Jaime de Bourbon de Parme, Climate Envoy, Netherlands Government
  • Paula Escobar Chavarría, La Tercera (Copesa)
  • Eric Jing, Ant Group, CCP
  • Peter Lacy, Accenture
  • Michelle Zatlyn, Cloudflare
  • Ndidi O. Nwuneli, Executive Chair, Sahel Consulting Agriculture & Nutrition, Nigeria

Origins—Global Leaders For Tomorrow

The predecessor to the Young Global Leaders program was Global Leaders for Tomorrow (GLT), a community started by Klaus Schwab in 1992 to provide an “informal, efficient framework for an ongoing exchange of opinions on strategic issues of concern”.

Successful decision-makers under the age of 38 were selected who are “committed to social, environmental and economic issues in society.” The group would hold its own Summits, partially in conjunction with the Annual WEF Meeting in Davos, and most members seem to be active in the community for around five years. This was the same year that Agenda 21 and Sustainable Development was unleashed on the world. The new agenda for the world required a new kind of leader and Schwab’s program was pivotal.

Class of 1992/1993

  • Richard Branson, Virgin Group
  • Tony Blair, MP, Shadow Cabinet Minsiter, UK
  • William “Bill” H. Gates, Microsoft, At the very center of COVID-19 deep event
  • Angela Merkel, Federal Minister for Women and Youth of Germany
  • Vladimir Putin, president of Russia
  • Viktor Orban, Prime Minister of Hungary, In 2021 threatened: “In the end, everyone will have to be vaccinated; even the anti-vaxxers will realize that they will either get vaccinated or die”
  • Nicholas Sarkozy, Assistant Secretary, RPR, France
  • Son Masayoshi, Softbank
  • Lawrence Summers, Vice-President and Chief Economist, World Bank, Washington DC
  • José Manuel Durao Barroso, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Portugal, In January 2021 he became CEO of the Global Alliance for Vaccines and Immunization (GAVI).
  • Anatoly Chubais, Have a hand in the 2020 Sputnik V “vaccine”
  • Leif Johansson, Swedish businessman, Non-executive Chairman of AstraZeneca
  • Lee Hsien Loong, Singapore Prime Minister, Son of city state founder Lee Kuan Yew. Introduced hard law against false news in 2019, actively participated in the COVID-19 deep event with preplanning, lockdowns, RNA-vaccines and vaccine passports
  • Cyril Ramaphosa, President of South Africa from 2018, including during the COVID-19 deep event
  • Mona Sahlin, Party Leader of the Social Democrats 2007–2011, Sweden
  • Jacob Wallenberg, Investor
  • David Roy Thomson, Chairman of the Thomson Reuters Corporation, As of June 2021, Thomson was listed as the wealthiest person in Canada, with an estimated net worth of $45.7 billion

Class of 1994

  • Trevor Manuel, South African Minister of Finance 1996-2009. In 2020 appointed African Union Special Envoy on Covid-19, handing out loans and deferred payments in exchange for the counties implementing (‘respond swiftly to’) the wanted COVID policies like lockdowns, vaccination targets etc. He is married to bankster Maria Ramos, WEF Global Leader 1998
  • Ebrahim Patel, South African Minister for Trade, Industry and Competition, One of the main administrators of the waves of lockdowns that shut down most activities in the country from March 23, 2020 onward

Class of 1995

  • Philippe Douste-Blazy, French Minister of Health, later Foreign Minister. From 2006- leader of the UNITAID “innovation in global health” initiative, close to the Gates Foundation
  • Jean-Claude Juncker, Head of the European Commission 2014-19
  • Paul Krugman, Fiat clown economist and Bitcoin antagonist, Professor of Economics, Princeton University
  • Steven Anthony Ballmer, Microsoft, “Developers, developers, developers…”
  • Lynn Forester de Rothschild, Council for Inclusive Capitalism with the Vatican, owner of The Economist magazine, Friend of Ghislaine Maxwell and Hillary Clinton, Flew on Epsteins private jet

Class of 1996

  • Marc Andreessen, a16z, Shitcoiner and “Web3” LARP
  • James “Jamie” Dimon, JPMorgan Chase & Co, Bitcoin antagonist

Class of 1997

  • Kenneth Roth, Human Rights Watch
  • Eric Schmidt, Alphabet (Google)
  • Patricia Q. Stonesifer, Former co-chair and founding chief executive officer of Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation, Board of trustees of Rockefeller Foundation, Connected to the billionaire network the Good Club
  • Felipe Calderón, ex. President of Mexico
  • David Filo, Co-founder Yahoo!
  • Gamal H. Mubarak, Son of ex. Egyptian president
  • Lachlan Murdoch, Executive chairman and CEO of Fox Corporation
  • Paul Sagan, Former CEO Akamai, Senior Advisor and Executive-in-Residence at Moderna

Class of 1998

  • Jeff Bezos, Founder and Executive Chairman, Amazon, Owner of Washington Post
  • Maria Ramos Executive Committee of the International Business Council at the World Economic Forum.
  • Mary Schapiro, Chairwoman of the Securities and Exchange Commission. On the boards of General Electric, London Stock Exchange Group, CVS Health (Opioid Crisis) and Morgan Stanley. Bloomberg LP Vice Chair of Global Public Policy and Special Advisor to the Founder and Chairman,
  • Tidjane Thiam, African Union Special Envoy on Covid-19.

Class of 1999

  • Pierre Omidyar, Founder, Ebay,
  • Kjell Inge Roekke,  Norwegian billionaire
  • Andrea Fischer, WEF backed German health minister turned pharma lobbyist

Class of 2000

  • Ann Beeson, US civil rights activist. Chief Program Officer, Southern Poverty Law Center (radical far-left hate group), oversees programs “to fight hate and dismantle white supremacy”. Former executive of U.S. Programs at Open Society Foundations (George Soros)
  • Alicia Garza (BLM Marxist)
  • Chrystia Freeland, Deputy Prime Minister of Canada from 2019, including when the country introduced vaccine passports.

Class of 2001

  • Jack Ma, Chairman & CEO, Alibaba Group
  • Victoria of Sweden, Crown princess
  • John Battelle, Wired Magazine
  • Indrek Neivelt, CEO of Respiray, Anti-Covid air technology. Wearable air purifiers “that eliminate over 99% of viruses and bacteria with UV technology”.
  • Fareed Zakaria, CNN and Newsweek liar.

Class of 2002

  • Marc Benioff, Salesforce, TIME Magazine
  • Larry Page, Co-founder, Google, Singularity University, a transhumanist think-tank

Class of 2003

  • Jeffrey Zients, White House coronavirus coordinator under Joe Biden.
  • Sylvia Matthews Burwell, Obama HHS Sec
  • Greg Hunt, Australian health minister
  • Paul Meyer, The Commons Project;  worldwide digital ‘tamper-resistant’ validation system of vaccine passports; funded by the Rockefeller Foundation.  Advisory board: BlackRock, Goldman Sachs, J.P. Morgan, Edelman, USAID etc.
  • Frederik, Crown Prince of Denmark, Count of Monpezat

Class of 2005

  • Marc Benioff, Salesforce, A central participant in the Covid-agenda, Bought TIME Magazine to spread propaganda for the WEF agenda.
  • Sergey Brin, Larry Page Google.
  • Chrystia Freeland, Deputy Prime Minister of Canada Dominion Voting in Canada, financed by State Street Capital selected Biden-Harris
  • Paul Meyer, Co-founder and Chief Executive Officer of The Commons Project, vaccine passports funded by the Rockefeller Foundation.
  • Gavin Newsom, Governor of California
  • Nathaniel Rothschild, son and heir of Jacob Rothschild
  • Jack Ma, Chairman & CEO, Alibaba Group
  • Jonathan Soros, Son of George Soros (Khazar Georgy Schwartz), Founder and chief executive officer of JS Capital Management LLC
  • Victoria, Crown Princess of Sweden
  • Niklas Zennström, co-founded Kazaa, Skype, Zennström Philanthropies
  • Haakon Magnus, Prince of Norway

Class of 2006

  • Saif al Islam al Gaddafi, Second Son of Muammar Gaddafi.
  • Ma Huateng, Tencent, China
  • Chris Tucker, Actor, pedophile pal of Jeffrey Epstein, Kevin Spacey and Bill Clinton.
  • Martin Nowak, Professor of Mathematics and Biology, Harvard, Ties to Epstein

Class of 2007

  • Peter Bisanz, World Economic Forum, Creating an Universal Curriculum on Values that will encompass a full spectrum of socially relevant media, from Television to the Internet.
  • Alessandra Galloni, Reuters editor-in-chief
  • Kate Garvey, Married to Wikipedia co-founder Jimmy Wales.
  • Tigran Khudaverdyan, Russian search engine Yandex.
  • Enrique Peña Nieto, president of Mexico 2012-2018.
  • Sheryl Sandberg, Chief Operating Officer of Facebook.
  • Rajiv Shah, Rockefeller Foundation, Former Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation, Former USAID.
  • Andrew Ross Sorkin,  New York Times, Co-anchor at CNBC’s Squawk Box.
  • Peter Thiel, Palantir, Thiel Capital, Paypal, Facebook
  • Jimmy Wales, co-founder of the encyclopedia Wikipedia.
  • David Mayer de Rothschild, Environmentalist (Earth Worshipper)
  • Prince Jaime de Bourbon de Parme, Netherlands

Class of 2008

  • Kirill Androsov, 2008-2010 Deputy chief of staff to Vladimir Putin.
  • Ellana Lee, Senior Vice President & Managing Editor, Asia Pacific, CNN International.
  • Rory Stewart, MI6

Class of 2009

  • Boris Nikolic, Bill Gates former science adviser.
  • Mark Zuckerberg, Facebook
  • Stéphane Bancel, fake Jew CEO, Moderna
  • Kirill Dmitriev, CEO of Russian Direct Investment Fund, the main financer behind the Sputnik V “vaccine”. Goldman Sachs. McKinsey.
  • François Philippe Champagne, Canadian politician

Class of 2010

  • Dr. Sanjay Gupta, Chief medical correspondent, CNN.
  • Stanislav Voskresenskiy, St. Petersburg International Economic Forum. Russia State Council of  Healthcare
  • Wyclef Jean, Rapper
  • Stella McCartney, Fashion designer, wife of Sir John.
  • Philipp Rösler, Head of the Centre for Regional Strategies of the World. Economic Forum, Former German Minister of Health from 2009 to 2011.

Class of 2011

  • Dawood Azami, BBC World
  • Hala Gorani, CNN International.
  • Max Levchin, founded PayPal in 1998 with Peter Thiel.

Class of 2012

  • Daniel Bahr German health minister
  • Martha Lane Fox, Board of Twitter. Member of the UK Joint Committee on National Security Strategy. House of Lords COVID-19 Committee.
  • Matteo Renzi, Prime Minister of Italy from 2014 to 2016.
  • Natalie Rickli,  Swiss People’s Party

Class of 2013

  • Chelsea Clinton, Vice Chair at Clinton Foundation; illegitimate daughter of Web Hubbel
  • Ida Auken, Danish politician

 

  • Jeremy Howard, Australian data scientist  worldwide campaign for mandatory face masks
  • Jared Polis, Sodomite Governor of Colorado.

Class of 2014

  • Catherine Howarth, Guardian Media Group.
  • Jacinda Ardern, Tranny Prime Minister of New Zealand.
  • Catherine Howarth, Owner of The Guardian.
  • Rebecca Weintraub, Harvard professor, Works for total vaccination of everyone in the world.

Class of 2015

  • Alexander De Croo, PM of Belgium
  • Mustapha Mokass, World Bank, UN, Developer of a vaccine passport system, CovidPass
  • Tulsi Gabbard, US presidential candidate running on peace anti-war platform, who in March 2020 suspended her campaign along with Pete Buttigieg in favour of pedophile, warmonger, Jesuit Joe Biden
  • Ilona Szabó de Carvalho, Brazilian activist
  • Ronaldo Lemos, Brazilian academic; Oversight board of Facebook
  • Princess Reema Bint Bandar Al-Saud, Ambassador for Saudi-Arabia in USA; Trump and Putin accepted the Saudi Medal of Freedom
  • Gunhild Stordalen, Founder of the EAT Foundation, bioengineered synthetic meat.

 

Class of 2016

  • Sam Altman, CEO of OpenAI, Founder of Worldcoin
  • Emmanuel Macron, President of France, French Rothschild banker
  • Mélanie Joly, Elected to Canadian parliament in 2015, became Minister of Foreign Affairs in 2021.
  • Amal Clooney, Human Rights Barrister, wife of George Clooney.
  • Ashton Kutcher,  Kutcher’s NGO set up to “combat human trafficking”; Sure, just like Clinton Foundation

Class of 2017

  • Feng Zhang, Scientist Optogenetics (Light controlled Opsins), CRISPR Gene Editing
  • Pavel Durov, VP, Telegram
  • Stav Shaffir, Leader of the Green Party, Israel
  • Molly Crockett, American neuroscientist who studies human morality, altruism and decision making

“Imagine we could develop a precise drug that amplifies people’s aversion to harming others; on this drug you won’t hurt a fly, everyone taking it becomes like Buddhist monks. Who should take this drug? Only convicted criminals — people who have committed violent crimes? Should we put it in the water supply?”

– Molly Crockett

Class of 2018

  • Leana Wen, American physician, Wanted to make the lives of unvaccinated a living hell. Suddenly, in the beginning of 2022 she made a 180 degree turn in the narrative after global protest backlash, claiming that the “science has changed”.
  • Alexander Soros, son of George Soros and Deputy Chair of the Open Society Foundations
  • Carol Yu, Chinese broadcast journalist, columnist, television host and media executive.
  • Yagmeet Singh, member of Parliament (MP), Disavowed his brother-in-law for donating $13,000 to the organisers of the Freedom Convoy 2022

Class of 2019

  • Peter Buttigieg, Rhodes Scholar, Polyglot, United States Secretary of Transportation aka Infrastructure Gridlock
  • Matthew Guilford, Chief Executive Officer of Common Health
  • Kamissa Camara, Minister of the Digital Economy and Planning, Mali
  • Carlos Alvarado Quesada, President of Costa Rica
  • Daniel Crenshaw, TX Congressman

 

Class of 2020

  • Karina Gould, Canadian minister of families, children and social development since October 26, 2021.
  • Sanna Marin,  Prime Minister, Finland, daughter of same-sex couple
  • Jack Conte, Founder of Patreon
  • Ugyen Dorji, Minister of Domestic Affairs, Bhutan
  • Megan Rapinoe, co-captain of the US women’s soccer team, advocates for gender equality, diversity and inclusion.
  • Jesús Cepeda, CEO of OneSmart City, Blockchain & AI
  • Kristo Kaarmann, Co-founder and CEO of TransferWise
  • Faisal Alibrahim, Minister of Economy and Planning, Saudi Arabia

Class of 2021

  • Vasudha Vats, Vice-President, Pfizer, USA.
  • Vera Daves de Sousa, finance minister of Angola. CEO Albert Bourla (Burla) is Sephardic ie Satanic Royalty and also a YGL Grad
  • Amélie de Montchalin, Covid minister under YGL Grad Emanuel Macron, responsible for implementing pass sanitaire in public services.
  • Ibram X Kendi Director of the Center for Antiracist Research, Boston University, USA.
  • Vera Daves de Sousa, Minister of Finance, Angola
  • Andrew Bragg, Australian Senator
  • Martín Guzmán, Argentinian Minister of Economy
  • Izkia Siches, Chilean doctor  Fan of fellow YGL, New Zealand’s PM Jacinda (Jason) Ardern.
  • Devi Sridhar, Global Public Health at the University of Edinburgh.
  • Annalena Baerbock, German minister of Foreign Affairs, 2021-, currently negotiating in Ukraine conflict
  • Justin Trudeau, Prime Minister of Canada, Mentioned as a Young Global Leader by Klaus Schwab.
  • Leonardo DiCaprio, Actor, Climate Hypocrite
  • Boris Johnson, Prime Minister UK; starred in 2012 London Olympic Ceremony with a very young Greta Thunberg
  • Sebastian Kurz, Former Chancellor Austria, Kurz is a “global strategist” at Thiel Capital; Peter Thiel also a YGL Grad
  • Bono, U2 front man, Finalist for World Bank President
  • Sean Fraser, Ministry of Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship, Citizenship and Immigration Canada
  • Jens Spahn, Member of Parliament, Germany, Former Health Minister 14 March 2018 – 8 December 2021, From March 2020.
Aho	Esko Tapani	1993	Executive Vice-President, Nokia Corporation			
Alaton	Leyla	1993	Owner and Manager Megatrend  Public Relations			
Alexander	Stephen H.	1993	 			
Amson	George L. Van	1993	 			
Arapoglou	Efstratios G.	1993	 			
Aspe Armella	Pedro	1993	Chairman and Chief Executive Protego			
Aubry	Martine	1993	Mayor of Lille Office of the Mayor of Lille			
Auquier	Antoine A.	1993	 			
Aznar	José María	1993	 			
Bahar	Adnan A. Al	1993	Chairman and Managing International Investor			
Baird	Zoë	1993	President Markle Foundation Clinton NannyGate			
Bajaj	Niraj	1993	Chairman and Managing Mukand Limited			
Barad	Jill E.	1993	 			
Barber	Stephen D.	1993	Executive Director Pictet Asset Management UK			
Barroso	José Manuel	1993	President European Commission			
Beliz	Gustavo	1993	 			
Bernstein	Daryl	1993	Chief Operating Officer Global Video Inc.			
Birla	Chandrakant	1993	Chairman Hindustan Motors Limited			
Blair	Tony	1993	United Nations Middle East The Office of Tony Blair	UK		
Blouin MacBain	Louise T.	1993	Chairman LTB Limited			
Bod	Peter A.	1993	Former Chairman, Hungarian 			
Bolloré	Vincent	1993	Chairman and Chief Executive Bolloré Group			
Bolona	Carlos A.	1993	 			
Bono		1993	Lead singer of U2 and Co- ONE & wanker	Ireland		
Booth	Anna	1993	 			
Bosack	Leonard	1993	President XKL Inc.			
Boutros-Ghali	Youssef	1993	 			
Branson	Richard	1993	Founder and Chairman Virgin Group Ltd	Uk		
Bronfman	Edgar	1993	Chairman and Chief Executive Warner Music Group (WMG)			
Brown	Gordon	1993	Prime Minister of the United Kingdom	UK		
Buldanlioglu	Hasan Hasip	1993	USED TO BE IN MARMARA BANK 			
Calatrava	Santiago	1993	General Manager Calatrava Valls SA			
Cashin	Dick	1993	Managing Partner, One Equity Highbridge Capital Management			
Ch'ien	Raymond K. F.	1993	Executive Chairman CDC Corporation			
Chang Dae-Whan		1993	Chairman and Publisher Maekyung Media Group			
Chubais	Anatoly B.	1993	Chief Executive Officer OJSC RUSNANO			
Cooper	Jim	1993	NOT RE-ELECTED. INFO HM. 			
Cortázar	René	1993	Director Centre for Labour Studies Alberto			
Davies	Howard	1993	Professor of Practice Fondation Nationale des Sciences			
Davis	Mick L.	1993	Chief Executive Officer Xstrata Plc			
Dell	Michael S.	1993	Chairman and Chief Executive Dell Inc.			
Desmarais	Paul	1993	Chairman and Co-Chief Executive Power Corporation of Canada			
Dewes	Whaimutu K.	1993	Chairman Ngati Porou Whanui Forests Ltd	NZ		
Dimitrov	Filip	1993	Chairman of the National Union of Democratic Forces (UDF)			
Dlouhy	Vladimir	1993	International Adviser Goldman Sachs International			
Doernberg	Ernst-Adrian von	1993	Formerly with Kühne & Nagel, 			
Dolgos	Lubomir	1993	. University of Economics Bratislava	Slovakia		
Donatsch	Reto	1993	 			
Doshi	Maitreya V.	1993	Chairman of the Board and The Premier Automobiles Ltd (PAL)			
Eierhoff	Klaus	1993	 			
Ferrero	Pietro	1993	 			
Filali	Fouad	1993	Former President, Groupe ONA 			
Flores Nano	Lourdes	1993	President Alianza Unidad Nacional			
Forneri	Jean-Marc	1993	 			
Fujita	Kazunori	1993	x-Pres., Fujita, Japan 	Japan		
Garzarelli	Elaine	1993	President Garzarelli Capital Management Inc.			
Gates	William H.	1993	Co-Chair Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation	United States		
Geren	Pete	1993	 			
Gilding	Paul	1993	 			
Godsell	Robert M.	1993	Chairman Business Leadership South Africa			
Goehner	Reinhard	1993	Member of the Federal Federal Assembly of Germany			
Goenka	Sanjiv	1993	Chairman RP-Sanjiv Goenka Group			
Goldstein	Steven D.	1993	 			
Gondokusumo	Suyanto	1993	 			
Hawkins	Trip	1993	Chairman 3DO COMPANY			
Hermosilla	Edmundo	1993	Managing Director Empresas Dersa			
Hintze	Peter	1993	Parliamentary Secretary of State Federal Ministry of Economics and			
Ho Kwon-Ping		1993	Chairman Singapore Management University	Singapore		
Hooper	Michele J.	1993	 			
Hsui	Ken	1993	Vice-Chairman Cosmos Bank			
Huntsman	Jon M.	1993	Founder and Chairman Huntsman Corporation			
Inoguchi	Kuniko	1993	Member of the House of House of Councillors of Japan			
Jaksity	Gyorgy	1993	Executive Manager Concorde Erekpapir Ugynokseg Ktf			
Johansson	Leif	1993	Chairman Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson			
Kahn	Philippe	1993	 			
Kamhi	Cefi J.	1993	Member of the Board Profilo Holding			
Katz	Lawrence	1993	Professor of Economics Harvard University	USA		
Kennedy	Joseph P.	1993	Chairman and President Citizens Energy Corporation	USA		
Kim Seung Youn		1993	Chairman Hanwha Group			
Kirloskar	Atul	1993	Chairman and Managing Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd			
Koç	Mustafa V.	1993	Chairman of the Board Koç Holding AS			
Koike	Yuriko	1993	Chairperson, General Council Liberal Democratic Party (LDP)			
Kopp	Wendy	1993	Chief Executive Officer and Co- Teach For All			
Kortüm	Franz-Josef	1993	Chairman of the Management Webasto AG			
Krarup	Thorleif	1993	 			
Kubicki	Wolfgang	1993	Member of the Assembly State of Schleswig-Holstein			
Kumcu	M. Ercan	1993	Chairman Makro Consulting and Advisory			
Kwok	Raymond P.	1993	Chairman Sunevision Holdings Ltd			
Kwok	Thomas	1993	Joint Vice-Chairman and Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd			
Lacroix	Christian	1993	Fashion Designer Christian Lacroix			
Lauvergeon	Anne	1993	 			
Lee Hsien-Loong		1993	Prime Minister of Singapore Office of the Prime Minister of			
Lerner	Sandra	1993	Member of the Board of XKL Inc.			
Leung	Antony	1993	Senior Managing Director and The Blackstone Group (HK) Limited			
Leutheusser-	Sabine	1993	Federal Minister of Justice Federal Ministry of Justice of			
Levine	Robert	1993	Former President and Chief 			
Li	Richard T.	1993	Chairman PCCW Limited			
Li Tzar-Kuoi	Victor	1993	Deputy Chairman and Managing Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd			
Lim Thian Kiat		1993	x-Exec.Chrm,Multi-Purpose 			
Lipp	Ernst-Moritz	1993	Managing Partner Odewald & Compagnie GmbH			
Lopez Murphy	Ricardo	1993	 			
Lundberg	Fredrik	1993	President and Chief Executive L E Lundbergföretagen AB			
Lundberg	Lance	1993	Chairman and Chief Executive iSolve Inc.			
Ma	Yo-Yo	1993	Cellist 			
Maddams	Patrick	1993	Chief Executive Officer Beachcroft Stanleys			
Madge	Robert	1993	Chairman Madge Networks Ltd			
Mailman	Josh	1993	President Sirius Business Inc.			
Marre	Beatrice	1993	NO LONGER "CHEF DE CABINET" 			
Martensson	Arne	1993	 			
Marx	Daniel	1993	Economist AGM Finanzas			
McNealy	Scott G.	1993	Chairman Sun Microsystems Inc.			
Menchu Tum	Rigoberta	1993	President and Nobel Peace Prize Fundacion Rigoberta Menchu Tum			
Mendoza	Eugenio A.	1993	Chairman Mendoza Enterprises			
Merkel	Angela	1993	Federal Chancellor Federal Chancellery of Germany	Germany		
Messier	Jean-Marie	1993	Chairman Messier Partners LLC			
Mohammed Bin Fahd		1993	Governor of the Eastern Office of the Governor of the			
Moreau	Gary L.	1993	 			
Musetti	Plinio	1993	Partner JPMorgan			
Nastase	Adrian	1993	 			
Nemtsov	Boris	1993	 			
Nicolet	Patrick	1993	Chief Executive Officer, Capgemini			
Nolte	Claudia	1993	Former Federal Minister for 			
Norman	Archie J.	1993	Executive Chairman ITV Plc			
O'Donovan	Kathleen	1993	 			
O'Neal	Stan	1993	Former Chief Executive Officer of 			
O'Neill	Martin A.	1993	President and Chief Executive Hi-Touch International			
Obuchowski	Janice I.	1993	President Freedom Technologies Inc.			
Odier	Patrick	1993	Senior Partner Lombard Odier Darier Hentsch &			
Okri	Ben	1993	Author 			
Ollila	Jorma	1993	Chairman Royal Dutch Shell Plc			
Orban	Viktor	1993	Prime Minister of Hungary Office of the Prime Minister of	Hungary		
Passera	Corrado	1993	Minister of Economic Ministry of Infrastructure and			
Patrick	Dennis R.	1993	Senior Adviser AOL Inc.			
Portillo	Michael	1993	Former Defence Secretary 			
Ramaphosa	Cyril M.	1993	Executive Chairman Shanduka Group (Pty) Ltd			
Ramirez	Pedro J.	1993	 			
Regling	Klaus P.	1993	Chief Executive Officer The European Financial Stability			
Reiner	Gary M.	1993	Chief Information Officer and General Electric Company			
Reiten	Eivind	1993	Chairman of the Board of Norske Skogindustrier ASA			
Repse	Einars	1993	 			
Riady	James T.	1993	Chief Executive Officer Lippo Group			
Roberts	Brian L.	1993	Chairman and Chief Executive Comcast Corporation			
Rogozinski	Jacques	1993	General Manager Inter-American Investment			
Rokita	Jan Maria	1993	Former Member of the 			
Rupert	Johann	1993	Chairman and Chief Executive Richemont International Ltd			
Sahlin	Mona	1993	 			
Santos	Juan Manuel	1993	President of Colombia Office of the President of Colombia			
Sarkozy	Nicolas	1993	President of France Presidency of the Republic of	France		
Savir	Uriel	1993	President The Peres Center for Peace			
Allen	Charles L.	1994	Chief Executive Officer EMI Music			
Ambani	Mukesh D.	1994	Chairman and Managing Reliance Industries Limited			
Azimov	Rustam S.	1994	 			
Barilla	Guido Maria	1994	Chairman and Group President Barilla Holding SpA			
Beschloss	Afsaneh Mashayekhi	1994	President and Chief Executive The Rock Creek Group			
Besselsen	Ivo	1994	** GLT ** No longer with Daly 			
Bhutto	Mohtarma Benazir	1994	sacked as PM of Pakistan, and 			
Bokros	Lajos	1994	Former Minister of Finance, 			
Boyner	Cem	1994	Chief Executive Officer Boyner Holding AS			
Browner	Carol M.	1994	Assistant to the President for Office of the President of the			
Charest	Jean	1994	Premier of Quebec Government of Quebec			
Chitrakar	Anil	1994	No track for pers/comp.(191/E- 			
Cohen	Ben	1994	Chairman Ben & Jerry's Homemade Inc.	USA		
Conte	Lisa	1994	President and Chief Executive Shaman Pharmaceuticals Inc.			
Copps	Sheila	1994	 			
Cottani	Joaquin A.	1994	 			
de Saint-Malo	Roberto	1994	Adviser ADARA			
Espy	Mike	1994	FORMER AGRICULTURE 			
Fakeih	Adel M.	1994	Minister of Labour Ministry of Labour and Social			
Feng Yushu		1994	Adviser Ministry of Finance of the People's			
Francioni	Reto	1994	Chief Executive Officer Deutsche Börse AG			
Fries	Alexis R.	1994	 			
Fumagalli Romario	Aldo	1994	Chairman and Managing Sol SpA			
Fyodorov	Boris G.	1994	 			
Gabr	M. Shafik	1994	Chairman and Managing ARTOC Group for Investment and			
Gomes	Ciro Ferreira	1994	Member of the Chamber of Chamber of Deputies			
Granados	Otto	1994	Director, Institute of Public Instituto Tecnologico de Monterrey			
Gronkiewicz-Waltz	Hanna	1994	Mayor City of Warsaw			
Grossmann	Jürgen R.	1994	President and Chief Executive RWE AG			
Hague	William J.	1994	Secretary of State for Foreign Foreign and Commonwealth Office			
Haney	William M.	1994	Chairman, President and Chief MOLTEN METAL TECHNOLOGY INC.			
Hess	John B.	1994	Chairman and Chief Executive Hess Corporation			
Hillis	Danny	1994	Co-Chairman and Chief Technical Applied Minds Inc.			
Hood	John A.	1994	President and Chief Executive Robertson Foundation			
Jallaf	Anis Al	1994	 			
Kapaz	Emerson	1994	Member of the Chamber of Chamber of Deputies			
Khakamada	Irina	1994	 			
Kostrzewa	Wojciech J.	1994	President and Chief Executive ITI Corporation Sp.zo.o.			
Kwasniewski	Aleksander	1994	President of Poland (1995-2005) Chancellery of the President of the	Poland		
Levi	Michael	1994	President Nilit Ltd			
Li Ka-Cheung	Eric	1994	Senior Partner LI TANG CHEN AND CO.			
Lim Hng Kiang		1994	Minister of Trade and Industry Ministry of Trade and Industry of			
Loh	Christine	1994	Founder and Chief Executive Civic Exchange			
Manuel	Trevor	1994	Minister of the National The Presidency of South Africa			
Massenberg	Hans-Joachim	1994	Former Member of the Ex. 			
Massenberg	Jost A.	1994	Member of the Executive Board Thyssen Krupp Stahl			
Maude	Francis	1994	Member of Parliament for House of Commons of the United			
Mayo	John C.	1994	 			
McNamee	Brian	1994	Chief Executive Officer and CSL Limited			
Mehrotra	Rajiv	1994	Trustee/Secretary Foundation for Universal			
Mohd. Nadzmi Bin		1994	Executive Chairman Trisilco Folec Sdn Bhd			
Morita	Masao	1994	 			
Mota	Isabel	1994	Member of the Board of Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation			
Moyo	Nkosana D.	1994	Founder and Executive Chair Mandela Institute for Development			
Mullen	John P.	1994	Chief Executive Officer Asciano Limited			
Ng	Stephen T. H.	1994	Chairman, President and Chief i-Cable Communications Limited			
Nishi	Kazuhiko	1994	 			
Parker	Tim	1994	Ex-Chief Executive, Kenwood 			
Pastrana	Andrés	1994	Member of the International Zurich Financial Services			
Patel	Ebrahim	1994	Minister of Economic Ministry of Economic Development			
Patricio	Jose	1994	Country Manager BP Angola			
Polo	Marco E.	1994	Former Managing Director and 			
Poon	Dickson	1994	Group Executive Chairman Dickson Concepts International			
Prestat	Alain	1994	 			
Rattle	Simon	1994	Principal Conductor Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra			
Rattner	Steven	1994	Chairman Willett Advisors LLC			
Reichenberger	Wolfgang H.	1994	 			
Rohrbasser	Markus	1994	Former CFO of Zurich Financial 			
Salinas Pliego	Ricardo B.	1994	Chairman TV Azteca SA de CV			
Sanghvi	Vir	1994	Editorial Adviser The Hindustan Times			
Schwarz	Stefan	1994	 			
Shakhrai	Sergei M.	1994	Special Adviser on Legal Affairs Office of the President of the			
Sim Wong-Hoo		1994	Chairman and Chief Executive Creative Technology Ltd			
Sithanen	Ramakrishna	1994	Consultant 			
Sophonpanich	Chartsiri	1994	President Bangkok Bank Public Company			
Springman	Sarah	1994	Professor ETH Zurich	Switzerland		
Stypulkowski	Cezary	1994	 			
Takaichi	Sanae	1994	 			
Tan Climaco	Gloria L.	1994	President and Chief Executive Crown Equities Inc.			
Tavares	Carlos	1994	 			
Umpujh	Supaluck	1994	Executive Vice-President Mall Group Co. Ltd			
Verwaayen	Ben J.	1994	Chief Executive Officer Alcatel-Lucent			
Vossoughi	Sohrab	1994	President Ziba Design Inc.			
Wallenberg	Marcus	1994	Chairman Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken			
Wang Xuebing		1994	 			
Weck	Roger de	1994	Director General SRG SSR Idee Suisse			
Wieduwilt	Margrit	1994	Managing Partner DWG Gesellschaft für Beratung und			
Wuffli	Peter A.	1994	Member of the Board of Partners Group			
Yavlinsky	Grigory A.	1994	Leader Russian Democratic Yabloko Party	Russia		
Zhang 	Shon-Ying	1994	GLT , no longer with Dadi			
Abdul Razak Baginda		1995	Executive Director Malaysian Strategic Research			
Aleman Magnani	Miguel	1995	 			
Allamand	Andres	1995	Minister of National Defence Ministry of National Defence of			
Allen	Paul G.	1995	Chairman Vulcan Inc.			
Andrews	Robert E.	1995	Congressman from New Jersey United States House of	USA		
Angkosubroto	Husodo	1995	Chairman PT Gunung Sewu Kencana			
Asava-Aree	Praphant	1995	Chief Executive Officer Mice Management Co. Ltd			
Ashutosh Dayal		1995	President Info USA Inc.			
Ballmer	Steven Anthony	1995	Chief Executive Officer Microsoft Corporation	USA		
Barcena Ibarra	Alicia	1995	Executive Secretary United Nations Economic			
Benhamou	Eric A.	1995	Chairman and Chief Executive Benhamou Global Ventures LLC			
Björkman	Nils	1995	Executive Vice-President Tetra Pak International SA			
Bloomer	Jonathan	1995	 			
Boiko	Oleg	1995	No more at Concern Olbi 			
Case	Steve	1995	Chairman The Case Foundation			
Chaudhary	Binod K.	1995	President and Managing Director Chaudhary Group			
Cheung	Barry	1995	Chief Executive FORTUNE OIL PLC			
Cho Soo-Ho		1995	 			
Dabbagh	Amr A. Al	1995	Governor Saudi Arabian General Investment	Saudi Arabia		
Darwish	Hasan Ali	1995	 			
Demszky	Gabor	1995	Mayor of Budapest City of Budapest	Hungary		
Djojohadikusumo	Hashim S.	1995	 			
Douste-Blazy	Philippe	1995	Undersecretary-General for United Nations			
Exel	Audette	1995	 			
Fan Gang		1995	Director, National Economic China Reform Foundation			
Farman-Farma	Amir Ali	1995	Managing Director CASPIAN PETROLEUM COMPANY			
Figueres	José María	1995	Managing Partner IJ Partners Costa Rica President			
Fisher	Robert J.	1995	Member of the Board Gap Inc.			
Ford	William Clay	1995	Executive Chairman Ford Motor Company			
Forester	Lynn	1995	Founder and Co-Chairman LNG Holdings S.A.			
Frater	Stephen	1995	 			
Friedman	Thomas L.	1995	Columnist, Foreign Affairs The New York Times	USA		
Garg	Ashutosh	1995	 			
Garza-Medina	Dionisio	1995	Chairman Grupo Sigma Alimentos			
Ghosn	Carlos	1995	Chairman and Chief Executive Renault-Nissan Alliance			
Gruben	Roger	1995	formerly president of Inuvialuit 			
Halim Saad		1995	 			
Howell	Rupert	1995	 			
Isman	Hayono	1995	Former State Minister for Sports 			
Jenkins	Kevin J.	1995	President and Chief Executive World Vision International			
Juncker	Jean-Claude	1995	Prime Minister of Luxembourg Office of the Prime Minister of			
Kalsi	Ajay	1995	Managing Director Phoenix Overseas Ltd			
Khalaf Hunaidi	Rima	1995	Under-Secretary-General and United Nations Economic and			
Khursheed	Salman	1995	Minister of Law and Justice, Ministry of Law and Justice of India	India		
Kohjima	Takeshi	1995	President and Chief Executive Seiyo Food-Compass Group  Inc.			
Krugman	Paul	1995	Professor of Economics Princeton University	USA		
Kudelski	André	1995	Chairman of the Board and Chief Kudelski Group			
Küsel	Ottmar C.	1995	Chief Executive Officer ROSENTHAL AG			
Kux	Barbara	1995	Member of the Managing Board Siemens AG			
Lim Tik-En	David	1995	 			
Lu Jian		1995	President China International Futures Co. Ltd			
Lukiyanova	Nadezhda	1995	 			
Mallya	Vijay	1995	Group Chairman The UB Group			
Maroni	Roberto	1995	 			
Mboweni	Tito	1995	Chairman AngloGold Ashanti Ltd			
McGrath	Judith	1995	 			
Mudavadi	Wycliffe Musalia	1995	Deputy Prime Minister and Ministry of Local Government of			
Nelson	Michael R.	1995	 			
Ng	Robert	1995	Chairman Sino Group			
Ng Chee Tat	Philip	1995	Chief Executive Officer Far East Organization Centre Pte			
Ng Thow Hing	Mary	1995	Member of the Board, State Bank of Mauritius Ltd (SBM)			
Noyola	Pedro	1995	 			
O'Brien	Michael	1995	Ex-Managing Director, Goldman 			
O'Chee	William G.	1995	Principal Investment Strategist Mughal Capital Limited			
Olivennes	Denis	1995	 			
Olson	Molly Harriss	1995	Director Eco Futures Pty Ltd			
Ong Teck Mong	Timothy	1995	Co-Chairman Asia Inc.			
Opaswongkarn	Kongkiat	1995	Chief Executive Officer Asia Plus Securities Public Co. Ltd			
Pawlak	Waldemar	1995	Deputy Prime Minister and Ministry of Economy of Poland			
Playford	Nigel	1995	 			
Poe	Sheri	1995	ex-Chief Executive Officer of 			
Rahmani	Tahar	1995	Director 3Ci Association			
Richardson	Hartley T.	1995	Chairman Canadian Council of Chief			
Rotyis	Jozsef	1995	Left First Washington Associates, 			
Sachs	Jeffrey D.	1995	Director, The Earth Institute Columbia University	USA		
Salim	Anthoni	1995	President and Chief Executive Salim Group			
Samar	Sima	1995	Chairperson Afghan Independent Human Rights			
Sandelin	Fredrik	1995	 			
Scott	Richard L.	1995	Former Chairman and Chief 			
Shilowa	Mbhazima	1995	Deputy President Congress of the People (COPE)			
Silva	Carlos Moreira da	1995	Chairman Barbosa & Almeida SA			
Soldatov	Vasili V.	1995	former President, Russian 	Russia		
Stollmann	Jost	1995	 			
Sudikoff	Jeffrey P.	1995	Ex- Owner, the Los Angeles 	USA		
Sule	Sadanand B.	1995	Director Laguna International Pte Ltd			
Sun Chanthol		1995	Senior Minister and Vice- Council for the Development of			
Tanaka	Akihiko	1995	Professor of International The University of Tokyo	Japan		
Thani	Hamad Bin Jassim Bin	1995	Prime Minister and Minister of Office of the Prime Minister of			
Tian Yuan		1995	Chairman China International Futures Co. Ltd			
Vasiliev	Dmitry V.	1995	Executive Director The Institute of Corporate Law and			
Wang	Cher	1995	Chairman HTC-VIA			
Wang Boming		1995	Editor-in-Chief Caijing Magazine			
Wei Wen Yuan		1995	x-Shanghai Securities 			
Wicks	Pippa	1995	 			
Wulff	Christian	1995	President of Germany Office of Presidential Affairs of			
Yeoh Sock Ping	Francis	1995	Managing Director YTL Corporation Berhard			
Zeitz	Jochen	1995	Executive Chairman PUMA  SE			
Zobel de Ayala	Jaime Augusto	1995	Chairman and Chief Executive Ayala Corporation			
Alwaleed Bin Talal Bin		1996	Chairman and Chief Executive Kingdom Holding Co.			
Andreessen	Marc	1996	Chairman and Co-Founder Opsware Inc.			
Auerbach	Daniel E.	1996	Managing Partner FIL Capital Management (Hong			
Augustsson	Peter	1996	President and Chief Executive Saab Automobile AB			
Baroin	François	1996	Minister of Economy, Finance Ministry of Economy, Finance and			
Barrett	Peter	1996	Founder and President Net Positive			
Bayh	Evan	1996	 Senator			
Bedingham	Mark F.	1996	Regional Managing Director Moet-Hennessy Asia Pacific			
Belluzzo	Richard E.	1996	Chairman and Chief Executive Quantum Corporation			
Berrard	Steven R.	1996	Chairman of the Board of Gerald Stevens Inc.			
Bhartia	Shobhana	1996	Member of Parliament HT Media Limited			
Bonadurer	Werner	1996	. 			
Botín	Ana Patricia	1996	Member of the Board Banco Santander SA			
Bowman	Robert A.	1996	 			
Boza Dibos	Beatriz	1996	Executive Manager Ciudadanos al Día			
Braga	Maria Almeida	1996	Director Bank Icatu			
Byanyima	Winnie	1996	Director, Gender Team, Bureau United Nations Development			
Cadbury	Matthew J.	1996	 			
Cañedo White	Guillermo	1996	Executive Director Desarrollo Axis S.C.			
Chen Zhangliang		1996	Vice-Governor of Guangxi Guangxi People's Government			
Coleman	Colin	1996	Head and Managing Director Goldman Sachs			
Csanyi	Sandor	1996	Chairman and Chief Executive OTP Bank Plc			
Daggatt	Russell	1996	 			
Demel	Herbert	1996	President, Magna China, India, Magna International Inc.			
Dimon	James	1996	Chairman and Chief Executive JPMorgan Chase & Co.			
Diniz	Ana Maria	1996	Co-Founder Greentech			
Dorman	David W.	1996	Chairman Motorola Inc.			
Eloff	Theuns	1996	Vice-Chancellor and Principal North West University			
Etrillard	Gilles	1996	Managing Partner Lazard			
Ferren	Bran	1996	Chairman and Chief Creative Applied Minds Inc.			
Filizzola Pallares	Carlos A.	1996	Senator Senate of Paraguay			
Foster	Jodie	1996	Actress PMK/HBH	USA		
Fribourg	Paul J.	1996	Chairman, President, and Chief Contigroup Companies Inc.			
Funada	Hajime	1996	 			
Garzón	Baltasar	1996	High Court Judge Audiencia Nacional			
Gill	Timothy E.	1996	 			
Grabiner	Stephen	1996	Member of the Global Executive Apax Partners LLP			
Hampton	Philip	1996	Chairman Royal Bank of Scotland Group			
Hulan Hashbat		1996	 			
Hunziker	Erich	1996	 			
Hutter	Heidi E.	1996	 			
Irvin	Patricia L.	1996	Executive Vice-President and 			
Ith	Vichit	1996	. 			
Jawa	Ahmed J.	1996	 			
Jermoluk	Thomas A.	1996	 			
Jordan	Boris	1996	President and Chief Executive The Sputnik Group			
Khoury-Machool	Makram	1996	Researcher, Middle East University of London			
Kim Suk-Joon		1996	Chairman and Chief Executive Ssangyong Engineering &			
Korotkov	Peter A.	1996	President RUSSIAN NATIONAL COMMERCIAL			
Koss	Johann O.	1996	President and Chief Executive Right To Play International			
Kotak	Uday S.	1996	Vice-Chairman and Managing Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd			
Kunz	Heidi	1996	Member of the Board of Agilent Technologies Inc.			
Lakatos	Peter	1996	Vice-President and Member of Videoton Holding RT			
Landuyt	William M.	1996	 			
Langlois	Daniel	1996	President and Founder Softimage Inc.			
Lee Hsien-Yang		1996	Chairman Fraser and Neave Limited			
Lee Jay-Hyun		1996	Chairman and Chief Executive CJ Corporation			
Leung	C. Y.	1996	Chairman DTZ Debenham Tie Leung Limited			
Little	Rick R.	1996	Chairman of the Board Silatech			
Lo Wing Yan	William	1996	 			
Lukhele	Andrew K.	1996	Chairman National Stokvels Association of			
Mark	Rebecca P.	1996	 			
McGinty	Kathleen	1996	 			
Medina Tellez	Monica	1996	President Fundación Reciprocidad			
Michelin	Edouard	1996	 			
Moffett	Carol	1996	Managing Director MOFFETT ENGINEERING LTD			
Myhrvold	Nathan	1996	Chief Executive Officer Intellectual Ventures Lab			
Ngiam	Patrick	1996	Chairman and Chief Executive IPC CORPORATION			
Ngiam Mia Kiat	Benjamin	1996	Managing Director IPC CORPORATION			
Nieter	Ulrike	1996	 			
O'Brien	Denis	1996	Chairman Island Capital Ltd			
Osyka	Serhiy	1996	Former Minister of Foreign 			
Pathy	Rajshree	1996	Chairman and Managing Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd			
Piramal	Ajay G.	1996	Chairman Piramal Healthcare Limited (PHL)			
Polanco	Liliana	1996	President PROMOTORA MERCANTIL EIRL			
Prabhakar	Arati	1996	Ex-SVP and CTO, Raychem, USA 			
Prod'Hom	Chantal	1996	Director Musée de Design et d'Arts			
Riboud	Franck	1996	Chairman and Chief Executive DANONE			
Riehle	Wolfgang	1996	 			
Rohatyn	Nicolas S.	1996	Chief Executive Officer and Chief The Rohatyn Group			
Roxas	Manuel Araneta	1996	Senator Senate of the Philippines			
Ruiz-Gallardon	Alberto	1996	Mayor of Madrid City of Madrid			
Saez	Irene	1996	 			
Samuel-Johnson	Kim	1996	Director Samuel Group of Companies			
Schopper	Doris	1996	Honorary President Médecins Sans Frontières			
Schörghuber	Stefan	1996	 			
Setubal	Roberto Egydio	1996	Chief Executive Officer and Vice- Banco Itaú Unibanco SA			
Shobokshi	Hussein	1996	Bureau Chief, Kingdom of Saudi Al Arabiya			
Smith	Michael J.	1996	 			
Steilmann	Britta	1996	Managing Director B.S.S.D. GmbH & Co.KG			
Thompson	David W.	1996	Chairman and Chief Executive Orbital Sciences Corp.			
Turner	J. Adair	1996	Chairman Financial Services Authority (FSA)			
Videnov	Zhan	1996	x-Prime Minister, Bulgaria 			
Vieira	Paulo Afonso	1996	 			
Vinogradov	Vladimir V.	1996	Former President of Inkombank 			
Wang Titang		1996	General Manager Xiamen International Airport			
Wee Ee-Cheong		1996	Chief Executive Officer United Overseas Bank Ltd			
Windhorst	Lars	1996	Chairman Vatas Holding GmbH			
Appleton	Steve R.	1997				
Arteaga Serrano	Rosalia	1997	President Consultora Arteaga - Arteaga &			
Attal	Jocelyne	1997	 			
Bakala	Zdenek	1997	Chairman Patria Finance AS			
Barlow	Simon W.	1997	Owner Rustenberg Wine Estate			
Benetton	Alessandro	1997	Managing Director 21, Investimenti SpA			
Benjumea	Felipe	1997	Executive Chairman Abengoa SA			
Bertarelli	Ernesto	1997	Chairman Kedge Capital Partners Limited			
Birla	Kumar M.	1997	Group Chairman The Aditya Birla Group			
Bjelland	Christian	1997	President Chr. Bjelland & Co. ASA			
Blom	Peter	1997	Chairman of the Executive Board Triodos Bank			
Bours	Eduardo	1997	 			
Brenneman	Gregory D.	1997	 			
C. Galvão Filho	Paulo Sérgio	1997	Chairman Klabin SA			
Calderón	Felipe	1997	President of Mexico Mexican Presidency			
Case	Daniel H.	1997	 			
Chitiga	Liz	1997	 			
Chung Bo Keun		1997	GLT - His comp. Hanbo is 			
Chung Mong-Gyu		1997	 			
Derby	Peter	1997	Chairman and Chief Executive Dialogbank			
Dickie	Brian N.	1997	 			
Doerken	Uwe	1997	Managing Director DHL Worldwide Network NV/SA			
Ducharme	Bruno	1997	 			
Enany	Amr	1997	Vice-Chairman Enany Group of Companies			
Escarrer Jaume	Sebastián	1997	Vice-Chairman and Co-Chief Grupo Sol Melia SA			
Eyre	Richard	1997	 			
Fassbind	Renato	1997	 			
Feely	Nicole	1997	Chief Executive Officer Victorian Employers' Chamber of			
Filo	David	1997	Chief and Co-Founder Yahoo! Inc.			
Firmage	Joseph P.	1997	 			
Goschorski	Marek	1997	 			
Guichot	Isabelle	1997	Chief Executive Officer Balenciaga			
Harrell	Andre	1997	 			
Harsev	Emil	1997	Managing Partner Harsev Co. Unlimited			
Hejka-Arczynska	Anna K.	1997	Chairman and Chief Executive Heyka Group			
Johnson	Robert A.	1997	President Bottled Magic Music			
Joly	Hubert	1997	President and Chief Executive Carlson			
Khemka	Shiv V.	1997	Vice-Chairman SUN Group			
Kim Seok-Dong	Milton	1997	 			
Kim Sung-Joo		1997	Chairperson and Chief Executive Sungjoo Group and MCM Group			
Klagsbrun	Harry	1997	 			
Kofler	Georg	1997	 			
Kohout	Susanne	1997	 			
Koo	Jeffrey J. L.	1997	 			
Kraemer	Harry	1997	 			
Ku	Karen	1997	Chief Executive Officer Plustek Inc.			
Lee Mie-Kyung		1997	Vice-Chairwoman CJ Media			
Leptos	Chris B.	1997	 			
Loo	Carl A.	1997	Chairman NextEd Limited			
Losada Moreno	Angel	1997	General Director and President Grupo Gigante SAV de CV			
Lubetzky	Daniel	1997	Chief Executive Officer and KIND Healthy Snacks			
Lucas	Patrick Larragoiti	1997	Chairman Sul America Seguros			
Luhabe	Wendy	1997	Founder Defining Moments			
Luniku	Kristaq	1997	 			
Lynton	Michael	1997	Chairman and Chief Executive Sony Pictures Entertainment			
Macozoma	Sakumzi	1997	Chairman Liberty Holdings			
Maes	Pattie	1997	Assistant Professor Massachusetts Institute of			
Makatiani	Ayisi	1997	Managing Partner and Chief Fanisi Capital Ltd			
Marcegaglia	Emma	1997	President Confederation of Italian Industries			
Marhoul	Vaclav	1997	Former Chief Executive Officer of 			
Marsalis	Wynton	1997	Artistic Director Jazz Lincoln Center			
Masar	Vladimir	1997	Chairman Deloitte			
Mubarak	Gamal H.	1997	 			
		1997	 			
Murdoch	Lachlan	1997	 			
Nadelmann	Ethan A.	1997	Executive Director Drug Policy Alliance			
Naidoo	Jay	1997	Director J&J Group			
Nowais	Hussain J. Al	1997	Chairman and Managing Emirates Holdings			
Pique Camps	Josep	1997	President Vueling Airlines SA			
Potanin	Vladimir	1997	President Interros Company			
Pushkov	Alexey	1997	Author, Anchor and Executive TV-Center (TVC)			
Rai	Anil	1997	Co-Chairman, Governing Council Institute for Integrated Learning in			
Renschler	Andreas	1997	Member of the Board of Daimler AG			
Romanovsky	Alexander	1997	General Director RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION			
Roth	Kenneth	1997	Executive Director Human Rights Watch			
Roxas-Yang	Emilia "Bien Bien"	1997	Chairman of the Board Asiaworld Internationale Group			
Saffo	Paul L.	1997	Author and Forecaster Discern Analytics			
Sagan	Paul	1997	Chief Executive Officer Akamai Technologies Inc.			
Sarnoff	Richard	1997	 			
Schmidt	Eric	1997	Executive Chairman Google Inc.			
Schumacher	Ulrich	1997	 			
Segev	Gonen	1997	Director, Energy, Water and Gas More Energy			
Shongwe	Isaac O.	1997	Managing Director Letsema Consulting Company			
Shriver	Timothy P.	1997	Chairman of the Board and Chief Special Olympics Inc.			
Silva	Marina	1997	Environmental Activist 			
Simor	András	1997	Governor National Bank of Hungary			
Slatkin	Nora R.	1997	Programme Manager Citi			
Somody	Imre	1997	President and Chief Executive Pharmavit Ltd			
Stonesifer	Patricia Q.	1997	 			
Thapar	Gautam	1997	Chairman and Chief Executive Avantha Group			
Toulin	Dmitry V.	1997	Partner ZAO Deloitte & Touche CIS			
Vecchio	Claudio Del	1997	President and Chief Executive Casual Corner Group			
Veltroni	Walter	1997	 			
Vitorino	Antonio Manuel	1997	 			
Wachsstock	Francine	1997	 			
Wagner	Daniel	1997	 			
Walker	Don J.	1997	Chief Executive Officer Magna International Inc.			
Westerwelle	Guido	1997	Federal Minister of Foreign Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs			
Wicker-Miurin	Fields	1997	Managing Director and Chief Vesta Group			
Yan	Richard C. L.	1997	Chairman and Chief Executive Richina Group Limited			
Achleitner	Ann-Kristin	1998	Scientific Director  Center for Entrepreneurial and			
Alweendo	Tom K.	1998	Director-General  National Planning Commission			
Beese	J. Carter	1998	President  Riggs Capital Partners			
Bezos	Jeff	1998	Founder and Chief Executive  Amazon.com			
Bornhausen	Paulo R.	1998	  			
Botero	Ana M.	1998	  			
Breton	Thierry	1998	Chairman and Chief Executive  Atos Origin			
Brevnov	Boris A.	1998	.  			
Budinsky	Petr	1998	.  			
Caio	Francesco	1998	  			
Chatterjee	Vinayak	1998	Chairman  Feedback Infrastructure Services			
Chu	Victor L. L.	1998	Chairman and Chief Executive  First Eastern Investment Group			
Chung Mong Hyuck		1998	Chiarman and Chief Executive  Hyundai Corporation			
Cooper	Eric C.	1998	Chairman  Marconi Communications			
Costello	Peter	1998	  	Australia		
Dard	Guillaume	1998	Chairman and Chief Executive  Banque du Louvre			
Federici	Elia	1998	Chief Executive Officer  Safe SpA			
Franco	Gustavo	1998	Co-Chief Executive Officer  Rio Bravo Investimentos Ltda			
Frering	Guilherme	1998	  			
Fridman	Mikhail	1998	Chief Executive Officer and  TNK-BP			
Go	Patrick L.	1998	Chairman  Paramount Insurance Companies			
Goldin	Ian	1998	Director and Professor  Oxford Martin School, University of			
Gordon	Pamela	1998	Leader of the Opposition  Bermuda Government Opposition	BERMUDA		
Gorenflos	Reinhard	1998	Director  Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. Ltd			
Greenberg	Evan G.	1998	Chairman, President and Chief  ACE Limited			
Gross	Bill	1998	Co-Founder and Chairman  Idealab			
Gutierrez Campos	Francisco R.	1998	Manager of Institutional Affairs  Nucleo SA			
Haji-Ioannou	Stelios	1998	Chairman  easyGroup IP Licensing Ltd			
Hassett	Christopher R.	1998	  			
Hayashi	Yoshimasa	1998	Member of the House of  House of Councillors of Japan	JAPAN		
Hishammuddin Bin Tun		1998	Minister of Home Affairs  Ministry of Home Affairs of			
Holliday	Shaun P.	1998	  			
Jaafar	Mohammad	1998	Chairman and Managing  The Kuwaiti Danish Dairy Company	Kuwait		
Jackson	Michael R.	1998	  	USA		
Jiang Guofang		1998	  			
Johnson	Abigail	1998	President, Fidelity Personal and  FMR Corporation - Fidelity			
Jung	Andrea	1998	Chairman and Chief Executive  Avon Products Inc.			
Kailis	George M.	1998	Head, School of Management  University of Notre Dame			
Katz	Jeffrey G.	1998	  			
Kerzner	Butch	1998	  			
Khimji	Pankaj Kanaksi	1998	Director  Khimji Ramdas LLC			
Khumalo	Mzi	1998	Chairman  Metallon Corporation			
Kielburger	Craig	1998	Founder and Chairperson  Kids Can Free The Children			
Kudrin	Alexey	1998	Professor, Dean of the Faculty  Saint Petersburg State University	Russia		
Kundrun	Bernd	1998	President and Chief Executive  Grüner und Jahr AG & Co. KG			
Lagumdzija	Zlatko	1998	Minister of Foreign Affairs  Ministry of Foreign Affairs of			
Lauder	William P.	1998	Executive Chairman  Estee Lauder Companies Inc.			
Lee Hwa-Kyung		1998	Vice-President  Orion Corporation			
Lippe	Stefan	1998	  			
Luksic Craig	Guillermo	1998	Chairman of the Board  Quineñco SA			
Lutnick	Howard W.	1998	Chairman and Chief Executive  Cantor Fitzgerald LP			
Lyubinin	Dmitry A.	1998	Director-General  UES Settlements Center JSC			
Maffei	Gregory B.	1998	President and Chief Executive  Liberty Media Corporation			
Mamboleo	Dorika	1998	.  			
Mauchaza Chiwenga	Jocelyn	1998	Managing Director  Zimsafe (Pvt) Limited			
Mejdell	Dag	1998	Chief Executive Officer  Norway Post AS			
Menell	Rick	1998	Chairman  The Carrick Foundation			
Midori		1998	Violinist and Founder  Midori Foundation			
Mihailova	Nadezhda	1998	  			
Moreira Salles	Pedro	1998	Chairman of the Board  Banco Itaú Unibanco SA			
Naidoo	Jayendra	1998	Executive Chairman  J&J Group			
Noerhadi	D. Cyril	1998	  			
Nyemba	William T.	1998	Group Chief Executive Officer  Trust Holdings Ltd			
Packer	James D.	1998	Executive Deputy Chairman  Consolidated Media Holdings	Australia		
Papazov	Victor	1998	Founder and Chairman of the  Bulgarian Stock Exchange and			
Pélisson	Gilles	1998	  			
Perez Mackenna	Francisco	1998	Chief Executive Officer  Quineñco SA			
Pilip	Ivan	1998	Vice-President  European Investment Bank (EIB)			
Pino	Rafael del	1998	Chairman  Ferrovial SA			
Polese	Kim	1998	  			
Prussak	Mikhail	1998	  			
Quiroga R.	Jorge F.	1998	President of Bolivia (2001-2002)  Club de Madrid			
Ramos	Maria	1998	Group Chief Executive  Absa Group Ltd			
Revuelta del Peral	Javier	1998	  			
Salah	Omar Z.	1998	  			
Sato	Kumi	1998	President  Cosmo Public Relations			
Schapiro	Mary L.	1998	Chairman  US Securities and Exchange			
Schmid	Andreas G.	1998	  			
Servitje	Daniel	1998	Chief Executive Officer  Grupo Bimbo			
Shalon	Dari	1998	  			
Sherman	Aliza	1998	Co-Founder, Creator and  Cybergrrl Inc.			
Shi Yuzhu		1998	Chairman  Giant Group			
Singh	Inderdeep	1998	President and Executive Director  Continental Device India Limited			
Solo	David	1998	Chief Executive Officer  Julius Baer Asset Management Ltd			
Sternlicht	Barry S.	1998	Chairman and Chief Executive  Starwood Capital Group			
Tahija	George S.	1998	President Director  PT Austindo Nusantara Jaya			
Téllez Kuenzler	Luis	1998	Chief Executive Officer  Bolsa Mexicana de Valores SA de			
Tharoor	Shashi	1998	Minister of State for External  			
Thiam	Tidjane	1998	Group Chief Executive  Prudential Plc			
Tian	Edward S.	1998	Chairman  China Broadband Capital Partners			
Tong Kooi-Ong		1998	Chief Executive Officer  financialzoo.com Ltd			
Voynet	Dominique	1998	  			
Vries	Gijs M. de	1998	Senior Fellow  Netherlands Institute of			
Wakata	Koichi	1998	  			
Wellauer	Thomas	1998	Chief Operating Officer  Swiss Reinsurance Company Ltd			
Wior	Mauricio E.	1998	Director  IRSA Inversiones y			
Wong Wai-kwun	Frances	1998	.  Independent Schools Foundation			
Yeh V'Nee		1998	Deputy Chairman  Hsin Chong Construction Group			
Yip	Amy	1998	Chief Executive Officer  DBS Bank (Hong Kong) Limited			
Alexander	Helen	1999	Deputy President Confederation of British Industry			
Argüden	Yilmaz	1999	Chairman ARGE Consulting			
Azcárraga Jean	Emilio	1999	President Grupo Televisa SAB			
Ba	Hassan	1999	Special Assistant to the Office of the President of Senegal			
Bajaj	Rajiv	1999	Managing Director Bajaj Auto Ltd			
Bannister	Matthew	1999	Radio Presenter, Radio 5 Live BBC World News			
Bayar	Ugur	1999	Managing Director, Head of Credit Suisse			
Belhaj	Ali	1999	President Association Maroc 2020			
Bernstein	Mark W.	1999	Chief Executive Officer Bernstein Ventures			
Best	Simon G.	1999	Entrepreneur in Residence TVM Capital GmbH			
Bories	Christel	1999	Senior-Vice-President, Rio Tinto Alcan Inc.			
Brenninkmeijer	Michiel R. P. M.	1999	Member of the Board Cardex Group (Asia)			
Cassani	Barbara	1999	 			
Chetty	Deena	1999	 			
Chikhaoui	Arslan	1999	Chairman Nord-Sud Ventures			
Chitalu	Valentine	1999	Chairman Kabwe Industrial Fabrics Limited			
Cueto Plaza	Enrique	1999	Chief Executive Officer Lan Airlines SA			
De Leo	Francesco	1999	Chairman and President MonteCarlo Sat			
Derajic	Svjetlana	1999	Project Manager, European European Human Rights			
Dommermuth	Ralph	1999	Chief Executive Officer 1&1 AG & Co. KG&A			
Durkan	Mark	1999	Leader Social Democratic and Labour			
Dzhandosov	Uraz	1999	 			
Ebrahim	Zohra B.	1999	Executive Chairman Organisation Development Africa			
Ebtekar	Masoumeh	1999	President Center for Peace and			
Eliasch	Johan	1999	Chairman and Chief Executive Head NV			
Esty	Dan	1999	Commissioner Connecticut Department of			
Ferrazzi	Keith E.	1999	Chief Executive Officer Ferrazzi Greenlight			
Fischer	Andrea	1999	. 			
Fischer	Leonhard H.	1999	 			
Freiche	Dominique-Henri	1999	. 			
Galloway	Scott	1999	Chief Executive Officer Brand Farm			
Generalov	Sergey	1999	President Industrial Investors Llc.			
Glaser	Robert	1999	Chairman RealNetworks Inc.			
Gokongwei	Lance	1999	President and Chief Operating JG Summit Holdings Inc.			
Grandi	Filippo	1999	Commissioner-General United Nations Relief and Works			
Holtzman	Marc L.	1999	Vice-Chairman Barclays			
Ioschpe	Salomão	1999	President and Chief Executive Iochpe-Maxion Group			
Ismaily	Salem Ben Nasser Al	1999	Chairman Public Authority for Investment			
Jack	Bradley H.	1999	Member of the Executive Lehman Brothers Inc.			
Jacob	Philippe-Loïc	1999	 			
Jacomet	Dominique	1999	Managing Director Devanlay SA			
Jang Heung-Soon		1999	President Turbotek Co. Ltd			
Kar	Pradeep	1999	Founder, Chairman and Microland Limited			
Knutzen	Tom	1999	 			
Kolber	Jonathan	1999	 			
Kostin	Andrey L.	1999	Chairman and Chief Executive JSC VTB Bank			
Kumar	Sanjay	1999	 			
Kurtsan	Meltem	1999	President Kurtsan Pharmaceuticals Inc.			
Liu Hong	Henry	1999	 			
Livermore	Ann	1999	Executive Vice-President, Hewlett-Packard Company			
Mackenzie	Doug	1999	Partner Kleiner, Perkins, Caufield & Byers			
Maren	Mani	1999	 			
Marques	Maria Silvia Bastos	1999	President Icatu-Hartford			
Masri	Bashar	1999	General Director Massar International			
Matic	Veran	1999	Editor-in-Chief and Chief Radio and Television B92			
Meigas	Helo	1999	Independent Consultant 			
Minor	Halsey	1999	 			
Moragoda	Milinda	1999	Senior Adviser to President Office of the President of Sri			
Motsepe	Patrice T.	1999	Founder and Executive African Rainbow Minerals Ltd			
Muftic	Edin	1999	Chief Executive Officer Raiffeisen Bank d.d. BiH			
Müller	Jan	1999	 			
Murdoch	Elizabeth	1999	Chairman and Chief Executive Shine Group	UK		
Nawakwi	Edith Z.	1999	. 			
Nini	Achinoam (Noa)	1999	Singer and Songwriter More Productions B.P. Ltd			
Noda	Seiko	1999	Member of the House of House of Representatives of			
Ofori-Atta	Kenneth	1999	Executive Chairman Databank Financial Services Ltd			
Omidyar	Pierre	1999	Founder and Chairman eBay Inc.	USA		
Onyango-Obbo	Charles	1999	Editor The Monitor Publications			
Pagani	Luis A.	1999	President Arcor SAIC			
Pangestu	Mari Elka	1999	Minister of Tourism and Ministry of Tourism and Creative			
Pieper	Roel	1999	Managing Director Insight Capital Partners Europe			
Piva	Horácio Lafer	1999	Member of the Board Klabin SA			
Profumo	Alessandro	1999	Owner and Chief Executive Appeal Strategy & Finance			
Quadir	Iqbal Z.	1999	Director, Program in Massachusetts Institute of			
Roekke	Kjell Inge	1999	 			
Rouvillois	Samuel	1999	Father Community of St-John			
Ryzhkov	Vladimir	1999	Member of the State Duma State Duma of the Russian			
Schöpf	Peter	1999	Secretary-General Swiss National Bank			
Sidler	Bruno	1999	 			
Sielicki	Tomasz	1999	Group President Sygnity SA			
Singhvi	Abhishek Manu	1999	Member of Parliament and Supreme Court of India			
Sturzenegger	Federico	1999	President Banco de la Ciudad de Buenos			
Surroi	Veton	1999	Chairman Koha Ditore			
Tarses	Jamie	1999	 			
Torvalds	Linus	1999	OSDL Fellow OSDL			
Tu Guangshao		1999	Vice-Mayor of Shanghai Shanghai Municipal Government			
Vagnorius	Gediminas	1999	Former Prime Minister of 			
Vardi	Arik	1999	Co-Founder ICQ Ltd			
Vejjajiva	Abhisit	1999	Leader Democratic Party of Thailand			
Votis	George T.	1999	Chairman and Chief Executive Galt Industries Inc.			
Vucinic	Sasa	1999	Managing Director Media Development Loan Fund			
Waheed	Alli	1999	Chairman ASOS plc			
Werner	Martin	1999	Managing Director The Goldman Sachs Group Inc.			
Windolph	John	1999	 			
Wisniewska	Maria	1999	 			
Yang Yuanqing		1999	Chairman and Chief Executive Lenovo			
Young	Simone	1999	General Manager and Music 			
Zungu	Sandile	1999	Executive Chairman Zungu Investments Company			
Abiola-Costello	Hafsat	2000	Special Adviser on Millennium Development Goals Ogun State Government			
Abu Issa	Issam A. Salam M.	2000	Chairman of the Board and General Manager Palestine International Bank (PIB)			
Ahlvarsson	Ola	2000	Chairman and Founder Result			
Amadi	Manny	2000	"Founder and Chief Executive
Officer Cause & Effect Limited"			
Aman Karim Sarina		2000	"Vice-President Multimedia Development
Corporation"			
Arnold	Jeff	2000	Chief Executive Officer The Convex Group			
Arnoldi	Massimo	2000	Chief Executive Officer Lifeware SA			
Arredondo	Fabiola R.	2000	Founder FRA Holdings LLC			
Barrales	Ruben	2000	"Assistant to the President and Director, Intergovernmental
Affairs Office of the President of the United States"			
Basaran-Symes	Cansen	2000	Territory Senior Partner PwC			
Beeson	Ann	2000	Litigation Director, Technology and Liberty Program American Civil Liberties Union (ACLU)			
Benabbés-Taarji	Jalil	2000	Director-General Tikida Hotels			
Bhatia	Sabeer	2000	Chairman Bhatia Enterprises			
Birgersson	Jonas	2000	"Founder and Chief Executive
Officer Labs2"			
Brewer	Eric	2000	 			
Bulkeley	Jonathan	2000	Chairman QXL.COM			
Cain	Steven	2000	Co-Founder Goingreen			
Chepkong'a	Samuel	2000	 			
Cohon	Craig	2000	Executive Director Globalegacy London Ltd			
Covey	Joy	2000	. 			
Dalmia	Gaurav	2000	Director Dalmia Group			
Demotte	Rudy	2000	"Minister-President Ministry of the Walloon Region
of Belgium"			
Deripaska	Oleg V.	2000	President EN+Group			
Elsztain	Eduardo S.	2000	"Chairman IRSA Inversiones y
Representaciones SA"			
Elzvik	Eric	2000	 			
Espuelas	Fernando	2000	Chairman and Co-Founder Voy Group LLC			
Felgueras	Cecilia	2000	 			
Fernández González	Carlos	2000	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Grupo Modelo SA de CV"			
Fouse	Jacqualyn A.	2000	"Senior Vice-President and
Chief Financial Officer Celgene Corporation"			
Freeland	Chrystia	2000	Digital Editor Thomson Reuters			
Gálvez Ruiz	Xóchitl	2000	Head National Commission for the Development of Indigenous People			
Ganswindt	Thomas	2000	 			
Garotinho	Anthony	2000	. 			
Gattung	Theresa	2000	 			
Ghillani	Paola	2000	Founder Paola Ghillani & Friends AG			
Gordhan	Ketso	2000	Head, Private Equity Rand Merchant Bank			
Gounden	Vasu	2000	"Founder and Executive
Director African Centre for the
Constructive Resolution of Disputes (ACCORD)"			
Green	Harriet	2000	Group Chief Executive Premier Farnell Plc			
Greiner	Helen	2000	Co-Founder and Chairman iRobot Corporation			
Habash	Lily	2000	Founder and Head of the Board of Directors PARTNERS			
Habeenzu	Shuller	2000	"Chief Executive Officer and
Controller The Communications Authority"			
Haefliger	Michael E.	2000	Executive and Artistic Director Lucerne Festival			
Hands	Guy	2000	Group Chairman and Chief Investment Officer Terra Firma Capital Partners Limited			
Holmes	Deborah K.	2000	"Global Corporate
Responsibility Leader Ernst & Young"			
Hore	Barry John Stuart	2000	 			
Hung Huang		2000	Chief Executive Officer China Interactive Media Group			
Ivancic	Viktor	2000	 			
Karachinsky	Anatoly	2000	"President and Chief Executive
Officer IBS Group"			
Kennedy	Charles	2000	 			
Kim Min-Seok		2000	 			
Komitova	Irena	2000	"Consultant, Leadership
Seminar, Executive MBA Program American University in Bulgaria"			
Krzanowski	Adam	2000	President and Founder Nowy Styl Group Sp. z o.o.			
Kuyl	Chris van der	2000	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Vis Entertainment Plc"			
Lam	Dennis S. C.	2000	"Chairman and Professor,
Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences The Chinese University of Hong
Kong"			
Lederhausen	Mats	2000	Managing Director, McDonald's Ventures McDonald's Corporation			
Legarda	Loren	2000	 			
Lehtonen	Heikki	2000	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Componenta Corporation"			
Levin	David S.	2000	Group Chief Executive UBM Plc			
Makhmalbaf	Samira	2000	Film Director Makhmalbaf Productions			
Mallin	Liavan	2000	"Chairperson and Chief
Executive Officer Zalco Investments"			
Malmgren	K. Philippa	2000	President Canonbury Group			
Mansson	Fabian	2000	 			
Manzoni	John	2000	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Talisman Energy Inc."			
Mattrick	Donald A.	2000	"Senior Vice-President,
Interactive Entertainment Business, Entertainment and Devices Division Microsoft Corporation"			
Meacham	Jon	2000	Managing Editor Newsweek			
Mihas	Constantine	2000	Principal GTCR Golder Rauner LLC			
Miklos	Ivan	2000	"Deputy Prime Minister and
Minister of Finance Ministry of Finance of Slovakia"			
Mills	Jonathan	2000	"Adjunct Professor,
Environmental Acoustics "			
Mohebbi	Afshin	2000	 			
Monreal Ávila	Ricardo	2000	 			
Mulgan	Geoff	2000	Director The Young Foundation			
Navarro	Rodrigo	2000	"Managing Director CAF Latin American Development
Bank"			
Núñez de Reyes	Gabriela	2000	 			
O'Connor	Kevin	2000	Chairman DoubleClick Inc.			
Omoigui Okauru	Marina Ifueko	2000	"Executive Chairman Federal Inland Revenue Service
(FIRS)"			
Oz	Mehmet C.	2000	"Professor of Surgery and Vice-
Chairman, Cardiovascular Services New York Presbyterian Hospital"			
Péladeau	Pierre Karl	2000	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Quebecor Inc."			
Piskorski	Pawel B.	2000	"Member of the European
Parliament European Parliament"			
Ramo	Joshua Cooper	2000	Vice Chairman Kissinger Associates Inc.			
Rees	Joanna	2000	Founder and Managing Partner VSP Capital			
Ridgeway	Aden	2000	 			
Roy	Arundhati	2000	Author 			
Ryan	Patrick G.	2000	Founder and President Inner-City Teaching Corps			
Said	Salvador	2000	Executive Director Grupo Said			
Sanchez Gijon	Aitana	2000	"Actress and President,
Academia del Cine Espanol Academia del Cine Espanol"			
Sardesai	Rajdeep	2000	"Chief Editor Network 18 Media & Investments
Ltd"			
Shigeta	Yasumitsu	2000	Chief Executive Officer Hikari Tsushin Inc.			
Stout	Chris E.	2000	"Clinical Professor University of Illinois College of
Medecine"			
Tagare	Neil M.	2000	Chief Executive Officer Research4 Inc.			
Tay	Simon S.	2000	"Chairman Singapore Institute of
International  Affairs (SIIA)"			
Valk	Christiaan van der	2000	"E-Business Rapporteur International Chamber of
Commerce (ICC)"			
Varsavsky	Martin	2000	Chief Executive Officer Fon			
Waitt	Ted	2000	 			
Wolf	Michael	2000	"President and Chief Executive
Officer ACTIVATE Inc."			
Yap	Michael K.	2000	"Deputy Chief Executive Officer Media Development Authority of
Singapore"			
Zittrain	Jonathan	2000	"Professor of Law and Professor
of Computer Science Harvard University"			
Abdullah	Omar	2001	"Chief Minister of Jammu and
Kashmir Government of Jammu and
Kashmir"			
Adeniji	Segun	2001	 			
Adès	Thomas	2001	Pianist and Composer Faber Music			
Aggad	Tarek	2001	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Arab Palestinian Investment Co.
(APIC)"			
Alami	Amyn	2001	Chairman Casablanca Finance Group			
Appleton	Barry	2001	"Managing Partner Appleton & Associates
International Lawyers"			
Ardalan	Parvin Najafgholi	2001	Author and Essayist 			
Baggio	Rodrigo	2001	Executive Director Center for Digital Inclusion (CDI)			
Bahl	Raghav	2001	Managing Director Network 18 Media & Investments Ltd			
Batran	Manal El	2001	"Senior Specialist, Department
of Technical Affairs, New Urban Communities Ministry of Housing, Utilities and
Urban Communities of Egypt"			
Battelle	John	2001	Chairman and Publisher Federated Media			
Bernoussi	Hassan	2001	"Executive Director, Foreign
Investments Foreign Investments Department"			
Bhatnagar	Sanjay	2001	Chief Executive Officer WaterHealth International			
Biaudet	Eva	2001	"Special Representative on
Combating Trafficking in Human Beings Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE)"			
Bitar	Hania	2001	Director-General Pyalara			
Bonas	Dafna C.	2001	Partner Eden McCallum			
Browder	William F.	2001	"Chief Executive Officer Hermitage Capital Management
Ltd"			
Casares	Wenceslao	2001	Co-Chief Executive Officer Bling Nation Inc.			
Chanakira	Nigel	2001	"Founder and Director Kingdom Financial Holdings
Limited"			
Charnley	Irene	2001	Chief Executive Officer Smile Telecoms Holdings Ltd			
Conn	Iain	2001	"Chief Executive, Refining and
Marketing BP Plc"			
Cooper	Yvette	2001	"Shadow Secretary of State for
Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs Labour Party"			
Costa Climent	Juan	2001	Member Partido Popular			
Cunha	André	2001	President Alldix			
Czechowicz	Tomasz	2001	"Chief Executive Officer and
Founder MCI Management SA"			
Didiza	Thoko	2001	 			
Döpfner	Mathias	2001	Chief Executive Officer Axel Springer AG			
Druckman	Myles C.	2001	"Vice-President, Medical
Assistance International SOS"			
Dunstone	Charles	2001	 			
Fields	Mark	2001	Executive Vice-President and President, The Americas Ford Motor Company			
Frankel	David	2001	Executive Chairman Altirah Capital			
Freitag	Sebastian	2001	Managing Director Freitag & Co. GmbH			
Gomez Junco	Enrique	2001	Chief Executive Officer Optima Energia SA de CV			
González Estrada	Tomás	2001	Research Fellow University of London			
Grove	Patrick	2001	Group Chief Executive Officer Catcha Media Group			
Hadfield	Tom	2001	Serial Entrepreneur Impactanation			
Halstead	Ted	2001	Founder New America Foundation			
Harthy	Assilah Z. Al	2001	 			
Hayat	Nezha	2001	"Member of the Management
Board Société Générale Maroc"			
Hidary	Jack D.	2001	Global EV Leader Hertz Global Holding Inc.			
Hobson	Mellody	2001	President Ariel Capital Management Inc.			
Jackson	Tim	2001	Trustee Argentarius Foundation			
Kamenetzky	David	2001	 			
Kempff Bruno	Carlos E.	2001	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Santa Monica Cotton"			
Lam Joy-Shan		2001	Managing Director Hong Kong Economic Journal			
Larsson	Per E.	2001	 			
Lee Jaewoong		2001	Founder and Senior Partner sopoong ventures			
Leisztinger	Tamas	2001	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Arago Holding"			
Li	Lu	2001	Founding General Partner Himalaya Capital			
Ma Yun	Jack	2001	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Alibaba Group"			
Mallinckrodt	Edward	2001	Partner Mauryan Capital			
Malomo	Olukunle	2001	"Director, CEB Solutions The Corporate Executive Board
Company (CEB)"			
Marshall	Melanie D.	2001	Producer BBC World News			
Martinez Staines	Javier	2001	Director-General, Editorial Editorial Televisa			
Matsumoto	Oki	2001	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Monex Group Inc."			
Mavuso Mbatha	Zanele	2001	Managing Director Dema Capital			
McLaughlin	Andrew	2001	. 			
Mesa Zuleta	Gabriel	2001	Secretary-General Grupo Aval			
Mikitani	Hiroshi	2001	"Chairman, President and Chief
Executive Officer Rakuten Inc."			
Mkhize	Imogen N.	2001	Director Sasol Limited			
Nanda	Nikhil	2001	Joint Managing Director The Escorts Group			
Nasreen	Taslima	2001	Author 			
Neivelt	Indrek	2001	 			
Newmark	Evan M.	2001	. 			
Nowak	Arkadiusz	2001	"President Instytut Praw Pacjenta I Edukacji
Zdrowotnej"			
Ó'Lachtnáin	Antóin	2001	. 			
Obaseki	Godwin N.	2001	"Founder and Chief Executive
Officer Afrinvest West Africa Limited"			
Obrist	Hans U.	2001	"Curator Musee d'Art Moderne de la Ville
de Paris"			
Rana	Siddhartha S. J. B.	2001	President The Soaltee Group			
Rodriguez Zapatero	José Luis	2001	 			
Rottenberg	Linda	2001	"Co-Founder and Chief
Executive Officer Endeavor"			
Rudasingwa	Theogène	2001	 			
Rui Chenggang		2001	Director and Anchor China Central Television (CCTV)			
Saunders	Vicki A.	2001	Chief Executive Officer Impactanation			
Stanek	Roman	2001	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Systinet Corporation"			
Stott Despoja	Natasha	2001	"Parliamentary Leader and
Senator Australian Democrats"			
Subkhanberdin	Nurzhan S.	2001	Chairman of the Board Kazkommertsbank			
Szwajcowski	Jacek	2001	Chief Executive Officer Pelion Healthcare Group SA			
Tananbaum	Jim	2001	Managing Director Prospect Venture Partners			
Tenberken	Sabriye	2001	Programme Coordinator Braille without Borders			
Terselic	Vesna	2001	"Founder and Executive
Director Center for Peace Studies (CMS)"			
Thibaudeau	Nicola	2001	Consultant GTEC SA			
Tjan	Anthony	2001	"Vice-Chairman and Senior
Partner The Parthenon Group"			
Trindade	Reinaldo L. S.	2001	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Mestres & Serviços Lda"			
Vardanian	Ruben K.	2001	"Chairman of the Board and
Chief Executive Officer Troika Dialog"			
Venus	Anthony	2001	"Chief Executive Officer and
Executive Director Strategic Intelligence Research"			
Victoria of Sweden		2001	"Crown Princess Office of H.M. the King of
Sweden"			
Wang Zhidong		2001	General Manager Beijing Dianji Technology Ltd			
Webb	David M.	2001	Editor Webb-site.com			
Wong Toon-King		2001	"Chairman and Managing
Director Silkroute Holdings Pte Ltd"			
Zakaria	Fareed	2001	Anchor, Fareed Zakaria - GPS CNN			
Zayat	Ahmed	2001	 			
Zhang	Charles C. Y.	2001	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Sohu.com Inc."			
Zhao Min		2001	Founder and Chairman Adfaith Consulting			
Zhuravskaya	Ekatherina	2001	"Academic Director Centre for Economic and
Financial Research (CEFIR)"			
Zilwa	Sindi	2001	National Managing Partner SizweNtsaluba VSP			
Abdel-Wadood	Mustafa	2002	Chief Executive Officer Abraaj Capital Limited			
Abu Zayyad	Said Fuad	2002	Vice-Chairman FIRST Holdings			
Adeyemo	Oyenike	2002	Director Africa Infrastructures Foundation			
Ahmad	Kamal	2002	Vice-Chairman Asian University for Women			
Ansari	Anousheh	2002	Co-Founder and Chief Prodea Systems Inc.			
Apostolov	Apostol	2002	Executive Director Bulgarian Privatization Agency			
Appendino	Michele	2002	Co-Founder and Managing Net Partners Ventures			
Ayouch	Khalid	2002	Chief Executive Officer Finaccess Six Telekurs MENA			
Barnett	Roger	2002	Chairman and Chief Executive Shaklee Corporation			
Benioff	Marc R.	2002	Chairman and Chief Executive Salesforce.com			
Bilgi	Elif	2002	Chief Executive Officer HC Istanbul Menkul Degerler			
Blecher	Taddy	2002	Chief Executive Officer Maharishi Institute of			
Blevins	Tony	2002	 			
Bohmer	Martin	2002	Dean Universidad de Palermo			
Brand	Christoph	2002	 			
Cabrera	Ángel	2002	President Thunderbird School of Global			
Capehart	Jonathan	2002	Deputy Editorial Page Editor The New York Daily News			
Chaddha	Navin	2002	Managing Director Mayfield Fund			
Corriero	Jennifer	2002	Co-Founder and Executive TakingITGlobal			
Cosgrove	Clayton	2002	Member of Parliament Parliament of New Zealand			
Davis	Christopher	2002	Chief Executive Officer and The Davis Fund			
Dergunova	Olga	2002	Member of the Board JSC VTB Bank			
Diakité	Louis N.	2002	Chief Executive Officer Monicash			
Djelic	Bozidar	2002	Member of the Counseling European Bank for			
Dutt	Barkha	2002	 			
Eddy	Randolph P.	2002	 			
Enonchong	Rebecca	2002	Chief Executive Officer AppsTech			
Espinosa Jiménez	Alfredo	2002	Chief Executive Officer Fundacion Mexicana para el			
Farith Rithauddeen		2002	President Skali Group			
Forsyth	Justin	2002	President, Save the Children Save the Children International			
Freeman	Catherine	2002	Olympic game Gold medal 			
Freire	Andy	2002	Chief of Staff of Advisors Propuesta Republicana - PRO			
Goolsbee	Austan	2002	Professor of Economics University of Chicago			
Gülek	Tayyibe	2002	Honorary Chairman International Strategic Research			
Gümüstekin	Tulu	2002	Founder and Director-General CPS Advisory Group			
Hahn Marocco	Pia L.	2002	Chief Executive Officer Allegra Hicks Ltd			
Hertz	Noreena	2002	Associate Director, Centre for University of Cambridge			
Herz	J. C.	2002	Designer Joystick Nation			
Horowitz	Sara	2002	Founder and Executive Freelancers Union			
Ito	Joichi	2002	Director, Media Lab Massachusetts Institute of			
Jay	François M.	2002	Investment Officer Agence Française de			
Johnson	Hilde F.	2002	Deputy Executive Director United Nations Children's Fund			
Jones	Van	2002	Senior Fellow The Center for American Progress			
Kapusta	Marek	2002	 			
Kariithi	Kibuga Kinyua	2002	 			
Kearns Jordan	Kristin	2002	Founder and Executive Bronx Preparatory Charter School			
Khilji	Rehana Bibi	2002	Manager, Gender and Strengthening Participatory			
Korobkov	Dmitry	2002	Founder and Chairman ADV Marketing Communications			
Kreiz	Ynon	2002	 			
Kwakwa	Kofi	2002	Chief Executive Sagevest Holdings Limited			
Lammy	David	2002	Minister of State for Higher Department for Business,			
Lauder	Aerin	2002	Senior Vice-President, Global Estee Lauder Companies Inc.			
Le Meur	Loïc	2002	Founder and Chief Executive Seesmic			
Leichner Reynal	Maria	2002	Executive Director Fundacion Ecos			
Lejon	Britta	2002	Member of Parliament House of Parliament of Sweden			
Liu	Eric	2002	Founder and Director How We Teach Initiative			
Lomborg	Bjorn	2002	Author and Associate Professor University of Aarhus			
Lozada	Carlos	2002	Managing Editor Foreign Policy Magazine			
Madié	David	2002	Founder and Director 			
Magaço	Luis	2002	Managing Director Austral Consulting Group			
Maischberger	Sandra	2002	Moderator ZDF			
Marcus	Lucy P.	2002	Founder and Chief Executive Marcus Venture Consulting Ltd			
Mello	Pedro	2002	Social Entrepreneur Rasga Mato			
Meta	Ilir	2002	Deputy Prime Minister and Ministry of Economy, Trade and			
Metzler	Ruth	2002	 			
Meyer	Julie	2002	Founder and Chief Executive Ariadne Capital			
Mills	Heather	2002	Founder Heather Mills McCartney			
Mistri	Shaheen	2002	Managing Director and Akanksha Foundation			
Monroy	Marco G.	2002	President and Chief Executive MGM International Ltda			
Mordashov	Alexei A.	2002	Chief Executive Officer Severstal			
Mousavizadeh	Nader	2002	Chief Executive Officer Oxford Analytica Ltd			
Ng'weno	Amolo	2002	Managing Director Digital Divide Data Kenya Ltd			
Nguyen	Bill	2002	 			
Nicolae	Serban	2002	Member of the Government Office of the Prime Minister of			
Obuchi	Yuko	2002	Member of the House of House of Representatives of			
Oppenheimer	Jonathan Ernest	2002	Head, Chairman's Office De Beers Group of Companies			
Özdemir	Cem	2002	Member of the European European Parliament			
Page	Larry	2002	Co-Founder and Chief Google Inc.			
Parekh	Michelle	2002	. 			
Quandt	Stefan	2002	Deputy Chairman of the BMW Bayerische Motoren Werke			
Ribeiro	Humberto Luiz	2002	National Secretary of Ministry of Development,			
Roets	Johan	2002	Director, Direct Distribution The Standard Bank Group Limited			
Romero	Fernando	2002	President Laboratory of Architecture SA de			
Rowling	Joanne Kathleen	2002	Co-founder and chair Lumos Foundation			
Salm	Christiane zu	2002	Media Entrepreneur 			
Schneider	Gregorio	2002	Managing Director, Head, Och-Ziff Capital Management			
Schulze	Kirsten E.	2002	Lecturer, International History London School of Economics and			
Shi Lihong		2002	Founder and Executive Officer Green Plateau Institute			
Shimkin	Christopher	2002	Founder and Executive Global Village Engineers			
Singh	Jagdeep	2002	President, Chief Executive Infinera			
Siu Yat		2002	Chief Executive Officer Outblaze Limited			
Stronach	Belinda	2002	 			
Thornton	John D.	2002	General Partner Austin Ventures LP			
Tsehai	Elizabeth	2002	Founder and President E.T. Communications			
Ung	Loung	2002	National Spokesperson Vietnam Veterans of America			
Volpi	Michelangelo	2002	Chief Executive Officer Joost NV			
Wolfensohn	Sara	2002	Director Wolfensohn Family Foundation			
Zungu	Sandile	2002	Executive Chairman Zungu Investments Company			
Amegashie	Dzifa	2003	Partner Tertium Consulting			
Araujo	Maria Consuelo	2003	 			
Armstrong	Lance	2003	Founder and Chairman LiveSTRONG			
Artoni	Anna Maria	2003	President Confederation of Italian Industries (Confindustria			
Azalina Binti Othman Said		2003	Head Puteri UMNO			
Bahwan	Hind S.	2003	Chairperson Bahwan Cyber Tek Group			
Block	Susan	2003	 			
Bonchristiano	Antonio	2003	Co-Chief Executive Officer GP Investimentos			
Borde	Laurence M.	2003	"Founder and Chief Executive
Officer Media Tree Limited"			
Botton	Alain de	2003	Philosopher, Author 			
Boyd	Stacey	2003	Chief Executive Officer Global Learning Ventures			
Brglez	Alja	2003	Director and Founder Institute for Civilization and			
Caille	Jérôme	2003	 			
Chandra	Vikram	2003	Presenter and Editor New Delhi Television (NDTV)			
Chernukhin	Vladimir A.	2003	 			
Chino	Mitsuru Claire	2003	Corporate Counsel Itochu Corporation			
Crampton	Thomas	2003	"Asia Pacific Director,
Social@Ogilvy Ogilvy"			
Danel	Carlos	2003	"Executive Vice-President
and Co-Founder Compartamos, Sociedad
Anónima Bursátil de Capital"			
Dennis	Carina L.	2003	Senior Editor Nature Magazine			
Ding	James	2003	Chairman of the Board AsiaInfo Holdings Inc.			
Ding Haisen		2003	"Chairman, Founder and
Chief Executive Officer Global Manufacturer
System Limited"			
Domae	Nobuo	2003	Executive Vice-President Fast Retailing Co. Ltd			
Dua	André	2003	Principal McKinsey & Company			
Eide	Espen Barth	2003	Minister of Defence Ministry of Defence of			
Forbes	Kristin J.	2003	Professor of Economics MIT - Sloan School of			
Fourquet	Jose A.	2003	"Managing Director, Private
Investment Management Lehman Brothers"			
Frederik of Denmark		2003	Prince of Denmark Office of H.M. the Queen of			
Gadhia	Jitesh	2003	Senior Managing Director The Blackstone Group			
Gruenberg	Christian	2003	Director Poder Ciudadano			
Harding	Daniel	2003	Conductor 			
Harris	Eva	2003	Assistant Professor University of California,			
Himanen	Pekka	2003	Professor HIIT			
Houlihan	Kathleen	2003	"Executive Director Chicago Sister Cities
International Program"			
Hoxby	Caroline	2003	Professor of Economics Stanford University			
Hui	Harry	2003	 			
Hunt	Gregory A.	2003	"Shadow Minister for Climate Change, Environment and
Water Liberal Party of Australia"			
Ibrahim	Lisa Bte Dato Paduka	2003	"Founder and Chief Executive
Officer Lils Management Services"			
Iseux	Jean-Christophe	2003	"Director, Research, Institute
of World Economy Renmin University of China"			
Jacq	François	2003	"Chief Executive Officer Agence Nationale de
Gestion des Déchets"			
Joy	Larissa	2003	Chief Operating Officer Weber Shandwick			
Karabell	Zachary	2003	President River Twice Research			
Katainen	Jyrki Tapani	2003	Prime Minister of Finland Office of the Prime Minister			
Kawar	Karim	2003	"Chairman, EDAMA Initiative,
Jordan; President Kawar Group"			
Kelly	Ruth	2003	"Member of Parliament for
Bolton West House of Commons of the
United Kingdom"			
Kirsch	Vanessa	2003	President and Founder New Profit Inc.			
Kjaer	Henriette	2003	 			
Koh	Joshua	2003	Managing Director The SeekSense Group			
Krawcheck	Sallie	2003	 			
Krishna	Srivatsa	2003	"Member, Collaboratory for
Research on Global Projects Stanford University"			
Kwelagobe	Mpule	2003	"Goodwill Ambassador United Nations Population
Fund (UNFPA)"			
Lewis	William	2003	Group General Manager News International Trading			
Lopez-de-Silanes	Florencio	2003	"Professor, Finance and Economics and Director, International Institute for
Corporate Governance Yale School of Management"			
MacKinnon	Rebecca	2003	Author, Journalist 			
Mathews Burwell	Sylvia	2003	"President, Global
Development Program Bill & Melinda Gates
Foundation"			
May	Brendan	2003	Chief Executive Officer Marine Stewardship Council			
Meyer	Paul	2003	"Co-Founder, Chairman and
President Voxiva Inc."			
Mitsotakis	Kyriakos	2003	"Member of Parliament, New
Democracy Hellenic Parliament"			
Monckeberg	Nicolas	2003	Congressman Chamber of Deputies of			
Moody	James	2003	"Executive Director, Development Commonwealth Scientific
and Industrial Research Organisation (CSIRO)"			
Moody	Leslie	2003	President Denver Area Labour			
Motwani	Sulajja F.	2003	Managing Director Kinetic Motor Company Ltd			
Mulligan	Casey	2003	"Associate Professor of
Economics University of Chicago"			
Nakada	Hiroshi	2003	Chairman The Spirit of Japan Party			
Neilson	Trevor	2003	"Senior Adviser and Member APCO Worldwide, International Advisory
Council APCO Worldwide Inc."			
Nelson	Curtis	2003	"President and Chief
Operating Officer Carlson"			
Newton-King	Nicky	2003	Chief Executive Officer JSE Ltd			
Nwuneli	Ndidi O.	2003	"Founder and Director Leadership Effectiveness Accountability and
Professionalism (LEAP)"			
O'Reilly	Gavin K.	2003	Chief Operating Officer Independent News & Media			
Ojuland	Kristiina	2003	 			
Oliveira Jr	Constantino de	2003	"President, Chief Executive
Officer and Director Gol Linhas Aéreas
Inteligentes SA"			
Oranje	Mabel van	2003	Chief Executive Officer The Elders			
Özer	Yaprak	2003	"Founder and General
Manager Indeks Icerik Iletisim
Danismanlik Ltd Sti."			
Peters	Teresa	2003	Board Member and Adviser Bridges.org			
Photpipat	Nusorn	2003	 			
Power	Samantha	2003	"Senior Director, Multilateral
Affairs and Human Rights National Security Council
(NSC)"			
Renner	Tim	2003	 			
Rohner	Marcel	2003	 			
Salzhauer	Amy	2003	"Founder and Managing
Director Ignition Ventures"			
Samuelsson	Marcus	2003	Chef and Owner, Red Marcus Samuelsson Group			
Sanjaasuren	Oyun	2003	Member of Parliament Parliament of Mongolia			
Schwartz	Daniel I.	2003	"Founder, Chairman and
Chief Executive Officer Dynamica Inc."			
Shuttleworth	Mark	2003	Founder and Chairman The Shuttleworth			
Shwed	Gil	2003	"Founder, Chairman and
Chief Executive Officer Check Point Software
Technologies Ltd"			
Singh	Reuben	2003	"Founder and Chief Executive
Officer alldayPA.com"			
Sukma	Rizal	2003	"Executive Director Centre for Strategic and
International Studies (CSIS)"			
Susov	Mikhail	2003	 			
Taarji	Dounia	2003	 			
Tanovic	Danis	2003	Director 			
Timba	Patterson F.	2003	. 			
Veltchev	Milen	2003	"Member of Parliament National Assembly of the
Republic of Bulgaria and"			
Villarreal	Estela	2003	"Founder and Managing
Director UNIDOS Lo Lograremos A.C"			
Vilsmeier	Stefan	2003	"Chief Executive Officer and
Founder BrainLAB  AG"			
Werner	Richard A.	2003	Professor University of Southampton			
Zadek	Simon	2003	Senior Visiting Fellow Global Green Growth			
Zaidi	Hasan	2003	Executive Producer Tamarind Media			
Zients	Jeffrey	2003	Chairman Advisory Board Company			
Zuckerman	Ethan	2003	Co-Founder Global Voices			
Moody	James Bradfield	2005	"Chief Executive Officer and Director Space and Environmental
Technologies"	Australia		
Guthrie	Michelle	2005	Chief Executive Officer Star Group Limited	Hong Kong SAR		
Li Tzar-kuoi	Victor	2005	"Deputy Chairman and Managing
Director Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd"	Hong Kong SAR		
Wang Sing		2005	"Chief Executive Officer and
Executive Director TOM Group Limited"	Hong Kong SAR		
Webb	David M.	2005	Editor Webb-site.com	Hong Kong SAR		
Arifin	Nurul	2005	Actress 	Indonesia		
Asao	Keiichiro	2005	"Member of the House of Councillors,
DJP House of Councillors of Japan"	Japan		
Chino	Mitsuru C.	2005	Corporate Counsel Itochu Corporation	Japan		
Domae	Nobuo	2005	Vice-President Fast Retailing Co. Ltd (UNIQLO)	Japan		
Furukawa	Motohisa	2005	"Member of the House of
Representatives House of Representatives of
Japan"	Japan		
Hori	"Kazutomo
Robert"	2005	Chief Executive Officer Cybird Co. Ltd	Japan		
Kondo	James M.	2005	Associate Professor University of Tokyo	Japan		
Matsuzaki	Misa	2005	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Agasta Co. Ltd"	Japan		
Mikitani	Hiroshi	2005	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Rakuten Inc."	Japan		
Nakada	Hiroshi	2005	Mayor of Yokohama Office of the Mayor of Yokohama	Japan		
Tsuruho	Yosuke	2005	Member of the House of Councilors House of Councillors of Japan	Japan		
Fernandes	Anthony F.	2005	Chief Executive Officer AirAsia Bhd	Malaysia		
"Mohamed
Nazir Tun Abdul Razak"		2005	Chief Executive Officer Commerce International Merchant Bankers Bhd	Malaysia		
Cosgrove	Clayton	2005	Member of Parliament Parliament of New Zealand	New Zealand		
Chen Tianqiao	Timothy	2005	Chief Executive Officer Shanda Networking Development	People's Republic of China		
Ding	James	2005	"Chairman of the Board AsiaInfo Technologies (China)
Inc."	"People's Republic
of China"		
Fang Xinghai		2005	Deputy Chief Executive Officer Shanghai Stock Exchange	"People's Republic
of China"		
"Lu Hao
Ma Lianjie"		2005	"Vice-Mayor of Beijing
Director, Urban Management, School of Public Administration Beijing Municipal Government
Huazhong University of Science and Technology"	"People's Republic
of China
People's Republic of China"		
Ma Yun	Jack	2005	Chief Executive Officer Alibaba.com (China) Technology Corp. Ltd	People's Republic of China		
Wang Lifen		2005	Director CCTV 2	"People's Republic
of China"		
"Wang
Zhenmin"		2005	"Law Professor and Vice-Dean of
Qinghua University Law School Qinghua University"	"People's Republic
of China"		
Zhang	Charles C.	2005	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Sohu.com Inc."	"People's Republic
of China"		
Zhang Xin		2005	Co-Chief Executive Officer Soho China Limited	People's Republic of China		
"Jungwook
Hong
Kim Mi- Hyung"	Ryan	2005	"Chairman, Chief Executive Officer
and Publisher
Executive Vice-President and General Counsel Herald Media
Kumho Asiana Business Group"	"Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea"		
Kim Taek-Jin		2005	President and Chief Executive Officer NCSoft	Republic of Korea		
Lee	Jihyun Julianne	2005	"Spokesperson National Security Council of the
Republic of Korea"	Republic of Korea		
"Lee Jae-
Woong"		2005	"President and Chief Executive
Officer Daum Communications Corp."	Republic of Korea		
"Won Hee-
Ryong"		2005	Member of the National Assembly National Assembly	Republic of Korea		
Yoon Suk- Mynn		2005	Chief Executive Officer and President SBS Seoul Broadcasting System (SBSi)	Republic of Korea		
Low	Penny	2005	Member of Parliament Parliament of Singapore	Singapore		
Tan	Cheng Han	2005	"Associate Professor, Dean and
Head Senior Counsel National University of Singapore"	Singapore		
Ying	Jackie Y.	2005	"Executive Director Institute of Bioengineering and
Nanotechnology"	Singapore		
Vejjajiva	Abhisit	2005	Member of Parliament and Deputy Leader Democratic Party of Thailand	Thailand		
Majko	Pandeli	2005	Minister of Defense Ministry of Defence of Albania	Albania		
Dirie	Waris	2005	Founder Waris Dirie Foundation	Austria		
Penninger	Josef	2005	"Scientific and Administrative Director Institute of Molecular Biotechnology of the Austrian
Academy of Sciences"	Austria		
Miller	Axel	2005	Chairman of the Managing Board Dexia	Belgium		
Veltchev	Milen	2005	Minister of Finance Ministry of Finance of Bulgaria	Bulgaria		
"Frederik of
Denmark"		2005	"Prince of Denmark Office of H.M. the Queen of
Denmark"	Denmark		
Lomborg	Bjorn	2005	Author and Associate Professor University of Aarhus	Denmark		
Parts	Juhan	2005	Prime Minister of Estonia Office of the Prime Minister of Estonia	Estonia		
Himanen	Pekka	2005	Philosopher 	Finland		
Katainen	Jyrki	2005	"Chairman of the Committee for the
Future and Chairman of the National
Coalition Party, MP National Coalition Party"	Finland		
Kauppi	Piia-Noora	2005	Member of the European Parliament European Parliament	Finland		
Decaux	Jean-Charles	2005	Chairman of the Board and Co-Chief Executive Officer JCDecaux SA	France		
Guez	Laurent	2005	General Manager Le Figaro	France		
Guichot	Isabelle	2005	Chief Executive Officer Van Cleef and Arpels	France		
Le Meur	Loïc	2005	Executive Vice-President Six Apart	France		
Sichel	Olivier	2005	Chief Executive Officer Groupe Wanadoo SA	France		
Saakashvili	Mikheil	2005	"President of Georgia Office of the President of
Georgia"	Georgia		
Agassi	Shai	2005	Member of the Executive Board SAP AG	Germany		
Koch-Mehrin	Silvana	2005	Member of the European Parliament European Parliament	Germany		
Peters	Jan-Eric	2005	Editor-in-Chief Die Welt	Germany		
Reichart	Marcel S.	2005	"Managing Director, Marketing and
Communications Hubert Burda Media"	Germany		
"Samwer
Tenberken"	"Oliver
Sabriye"	2005	"Co-Founder and Chief Executive
Officer
Programme Coordinator jamba! AG
Braille without Borders"	"Germany
Germany"		
"Weder di
Mauro"	Beatrice	2005	"Professor of Economics Johannes Gutenberg University
Mainz"	Germany		
"Haji- Ioannou
Björgolfsson"	"Stelios
Bjögolfur Thor"	2005	"Chairman
Chairman of the Board easyGroup
Actavis Ltd"	"Greece
Iceland"		
Arpe	Matteo	2005	Chief Executive Officer Capitalia SpA	Italy		
Guerra	Andrea	2005	Chief Executive Officer Luxottica Group SpA	Italy		
Trussardi	Beatrice	2005	Chief Executive Officer Trussardi Group	Italy		
Dombrovskis	Valdis	2005	Member of the European Parliament European Parliament	Latvia		
Slesers	Ainars	2005	"Minister of Transport and
Communications Ministry of Transport and
Communications of Latvia"	Latvia		
Sekerinska	Radmila	2005	Deputy Prime Minister Government of the Republic of Macedonia	Macedonia, FYR		
Oranje	Mabel van	2005	Director, EU Affairs Open Society Institute	Netherlands		
"Willem-
Alexander of the Netherlands"		2005	Prince of the Netherlands Secretariat of the Prince of Oranje	Netherlands		
"Haakon of
Norway"		2005	"Crown Prince of Norway Office of H.M. the King of
Norway"	Norway		
Tetzchner	Jon S. von	2005	"Chief Executive Officer and Co-
Founder Opera Software ASA"	Norway		
Piskorski	"Pawel
Bartlomiej"	2005	Member of the European Parliament European Parliament	Poland		
Szwajcowski	Jacek	2005	"President of the Board and Chief
Executive Officer Polska Grupa Farmaceutyczna
SA"	Poland		
Bershidsky	Leonid	2005	Publisher Newsweek	"Russian
Federation"		
Browder	William F.	2005	"Chief Executive Officer Hermitage Capital Management
Ltd"	"Russian
Federation"		
Dergunova	Olga K.	2005	Chairman Microsoft	"Russian
Federation"		
Dvorkovich	Arcady	2005	"Head, Expert Department Office of the President of the
Russian Federation"	"Russian
Federation"		
Ryzhkov	Vladimir	2005	"Member of the State Duma State Duma of the Russian
Federation"	"Russian
Federation"		
Djelic	Bozidar	2005	President and Founder Altis Consulting	Serbia and Montenegro		
Brglez	Alja	2005	"Director Institute for Civilization and
Culture"	Slovenia		
Nieto	Juan Jose	2005	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer Palmera Capital y Servicios -
Madrid"	Spain		
"Victoria of
Sweden"		2005	"Crown Princess Office of H.M. the King of
Sweden"	Sweden		
Zennström	Niklas	2005	Co-founder and CEO Skype Technologies SA	Sweden		
Kern	Georges	2005	Chief Executive Officer IWC International Watch Co.	Switzerland		
Mumenthaler	Christian	2005	"Chief Risk Officer and Member of
the Executive Board Swiss Re"	Switzerland		
Scala	Domenico	2005	"Chief Financial Officer and Member
of the Executive Committee Syngenta AG"	Switzerland		
Babacan	Ali	2005	Minister of State for Economy Office of the Prime Minister of Turkey	Turkey		
"Koç
Sahenk"	"Ali Y.
Ferit F."	2005	"President, Koç Information
Technology Group
Chairman Koç Holding AS
Dogus Holding AS"	"Turkey
Turkey"		
Yalçindag	Arzuhan	2005	Chief Executive Officer Kanal D	Turkey		
"Anderson
Balls"	"Matthew
Edward"	2005	"Chief Executive, Asia Pacific and
EMEA
Member Ogilvy Public Relations
Worldwide Labour Party"	"United Kingdom
United Kingdom"		
Bishop	Matthew	2005	Business Editor The Economist	United Kingdom		
Cooper	Yvette	2005	"Member of Parliament House of Commons of the
United Kingdom"	United Kingdom		
Donohoe	Suzanne	2005	Managing Director Goldman Sachs Asset Management International	United Kingdom		
Freeland	Chrystia	2005	Deputy Editor The Financial Times	United Kingdom		
Hashemi	Sahar	2005	Co-Founder Coffee Republic	United Kingdom		
Helal	Ibrahim	2005	Project Director BBC World Service Trust	United Kingdom		
Hertz	Noreena	2005	Author University of Cambridge	United Kingdom		
Khemka	Uday H.	2005	Managing Director SUN Group of Companies	United Kingdom		
Kheraj	Naguib	2005	Group Finance Director Barclays Bank Plc	"United Kingdom
United Kingdom"		
Mayo	Ed	2005	"Chief Executive National Consumer Council
(NCC)"			
Mittal	Aditya	2005	"President and Group Chief Financial
Officer Mittal Steel Company"	United Kingdom		
O'Reilly	Anthony	2005	Chief Executive Officer Wedgwood	United Kingdom		
Richards	Anne	2005	Chief Investment Officer Aberdeen Asset Management	United Kingdom		
Rothschild	Nathaniel	2005	President Atticus Capital LLC	United Kingdom		
South	Martin	2005	Chief Executive Officer Zurich International Businesses	United Kingdom		
Palla	Sebastian	2005	"Undersecretary of Finance Ministry of the Economy and
Production of Argentina"	Argentina		
Pescarmona	Lucas E.	2005	"President Mercantil Andina Compania de
Seguros"	Argentina		
Saguier	Luis M.	2005	Chief Executive Officer La Nación	Argentina		
Sturzenegger	Federico	2005	Director Universidad Torcuato di Tella	Argentina		
Baggio	Rodrigo	2005	"Executive Director Committee for Democracy In
Information Technology"	Brazil		
Chalita	Gabriel	2005	"Secretary of Education Secretariat of Education of the
State of São Paolo"	Brazil		
Monckeberg	Nicolas	2005	Congressman Chamber of Deputies of Chile	Chile		
Araujo	Maria Consuelo	2005	Minister of Culture Ministry of Culture of Colombia	Colombia		
Saca	Elias Antonio	2005	"President of El Salvador Office of the President of El
Salvador"	El Salvador		
Jagdeo	Bharrat	2005	"President of Guyana Office of the President of
Guyana"	Guyana		
Danel	Carlos	2005	Co-Chief Executive Officer Financiera Compartamos	Mexico		
"Martinez
Staines"	Javier	2005	Editorial Director Expansion	Mexico		
Ramírez	Alejandro	2005	Chief Operating Officer Organización Ramírez	Mexico		
"Rodriguez
Arregui"	Alvaro	2005	Chief Financial Officer Vitro	Mexico		
Machado	Maria Corina	2005	Founder and Managing Director Asociación Civil Súmate	Venezuela		
Mendoza	Lorenzo	2005	Chief Executive Officer Empresas Polar	Venezuela		
Janahi	Esam	2005	"Chairman Bahrain Financial Harbour (BFH)
Holding Co."	Bahrain		
Ezzat	Heba R.	2005	Lecturer Cairo University	Egypt		
Mohieldin	Mahmoud Safwat	2005	Minister of Investment Ministry of Investment of Egypt	Egypt		
"Sideek-
Berwari"	"Nesreen
Mustafa"	2005	"Minister of Public Works Ministry of Municipalities and
Public Works"	Iraq		
"Haghighat-
Joo"	Fatemeh	2005	"Professor, Educational Sciences and
Psychology Shahid Beheshti University"	"Islamic Republic of
Iran"		
Lasky	Gaby	2005	Activist 	Israel		
Nini	Achinoam (Noa)	2005	Singer and Songwriter More Productions B.P. Ltd	Israel		
Awadallah	Bassem I.	2005	"Minister of Planning and
International Cooperation Ministry of Planning of Jordan"	Jordan		
"Bashir
Hussein"	"Salah Eddin
Zeid Raad Al-"	2005	"Minister of Justice
Ambassador and Permanent Representative of Jordan to the
United Nations Ministry of Justice of Jordan
Permanent Mission of Jordan"	"Jordan
Jordan"		
Kawar	Karim T.	2005	"Ambas sador of the Hashemite
Kingdom of Jordan Embassy of the Hashemite
Kingdom of Jordan"	Jordan		
Jamai	Aboubakr	2005	Editor-in-Chief Le Journal	Morocco		
Darwish	"Lujaina Mohsen
Haider"	2005	"Member Consultative Council (Majlis al-
Shura)"	Oman		
Harthy	Assilah Z. al	2005	Head, Corporate Affairs Oman Oil Company SAOC	Oman		
Habash	Lily	2005	"Special Assistant to the Bureau
Chief, Office of the Prime Minister Palestinian National Authority"	"Palestinian
Authority"		
Tarazi	Michael	2005	Legal Adviser PLO Negotiation Affairs Department	Palestinian Authority		
Al Faisal	"Mohammed bin
Khalid bin Abdullah"	2005	President Al Faisaliah Group Holding Co. Ltd	Saudi Arabia		
Faisal	Bandar bin Khalid Al	2005	Chairman Investment Enterprises	Saudi Arabia		
Ghurair	Majid Saif Al	2005	Chief Executive Officer Al-Ghurair Group of Companies	"United Arab
Emirates"		
Appleton	Barry	2005	"Managing Partner Appleton & Associates
International Lawyers"	Canada		
Brison	Scott	2005	"Minister of Public Works and
Government Services Ministry of Public Works and
Government Services"	Canada		
Buriak	Jillian	2005	"Professor of Chemistry and Senior Research Officer, National Institute
of Nanotechnology University of Alberta"	Canada		
Corriero	Jennifer	2005	Co-Founder and Executive Director TakingITGlobal	Canada		
Mattrick	Donald A.	2005	"President, World Wide Studios Electronic Arts  Worldwide
Studios"	Canada		
Stronach	Belinda	2005	"Member of Parliament of the New
Market-Aurora House of Commons"	Canada		
Battelle	John	2005	"Visiting Professor and Director,
Business Reporting Program University of California"	USA		
Begley	Charlene	2005	President and Chief Executive Officer GE Transportation	USA		
Belcher	Angela	2005	"Professor of Materials Science and Engineering and Biological
Engineering Massachusetts Institute of Technology"	USA		
"Benioff
Brin"	"Marc R.
Sergey"	2005	"Chairman and Chief Executive
Officer
Co-Founder and President, Technology Salesforce.com
Google Inc."	"USA
USA"		
Bryant	John	2005	Founder, Chairman and Chief Executive Officer Operation Hope Inc.	USA		
Burgess	Brandon	2005	"Executive Vice-President, Business
Development NBC Universal Inc."	USA		
Butte	Amy S.	2005	"Chief Financial Officer and
Executive Vice-President New York Stock Exchange Inc."	USA		
Cabrera	Angel	2005	"President Thunderbird, The Garvin School
of International Management"	USA		
Caputo	Lisa	2005	President and Chief Executive Officer Women & Co.	USA		
Crampton	Thomas	2005	Correspondent The New York Times	USA		
deJongh	LaMae Allen	2005	Partner Accenture	USA		
Demaine	Eric	2005	"Assistant Professor of Computer
Science Massachusetts Institute of
Technology"	USA		
Ferguson	Niall	2005	Professor of History Harvard University	USA		
Forbes	Kristin	2005	"Member, Council of Economic
Advisers Office of the President of the
United States"	USA		
Forbes	Miguel R.	2005	"Vice-President, New Business
Development Forbes Inc."	USA		
Fox	Justin	2005	Editor Fortune Magazine	USA		
Goolsbee	Austan	2005	Professor of Economics University of Chicago	USA	Skull & Bones Obama/Biden Adviser	
Greiner	Helen	2005	Founder and Chairman iRobot Corporation	USA		
Halstead	Ted	2005	President and Chief Executive Officer The New America Foundation	USA		
Hobson	Mellody	2005	President Ariel Capital Management Inc.	USA		
Hoffen	Howard	2005	Partner Metalmark Capital LLC	USA		
Jones	Van	2005	Founder and National Executive Director Ella Baker Center for Human Rights	USA		
Jurvetson	Steve	2005	Managing Director Draper Fisher Jurvetson	USA		
Kantor	Jodi	2005	Editor "Arts & Leisure" The New York Times	USA		
Kopp	Wendy	2005	Founder and President Teach For America	USA		
Kremer	Michael	2005	"Gates Professor of Developing
Societies Harvard University"	USA		
"Lauder
Leschly"	"Aerin
Stig"	2005	"Senior Vice President, Global
Creative Directions
Founder and Pr esident Estee Lauder Companies Inc.
Compass School"	"USA
USA"		
Levitt	Steven	2005	Professor of Economics University of Chicago	USA		
"Mathews
Mays"	"Sylvia
Mark P."	2005	"Chief Operating Officer and
Executive Director
President and Chief Executive Officer Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation
Clear Channel Communications Inc."	"USA
USA"		
Meyer	Paul	2005	Chief Executive Officer Voxiva	USA		
Molavi	Afshin	2005	Author and Journalist The New America Foundation	USA		
Neilson	Trevor	2005	Executive Director The Global Business Coalition on HIV/AIDS	USA		
Nelson	Curtis	2005	President and Chief Operating Officer Carlson Companies Inc.	USA		
"Newsom
Nguyen"	"Gavin
Bill"	2005	"Mayor of the City and County of San
Francisco
Founder, Chairman and  Co - Chief Executive Officer City and County of San
Francisco
Seven Networks Inc."	"USA
USA"		
Ormond	Julia	2005	Actress and Co-Chair FilmAid International	USA		
"Page
Powell"	"Larry
Dina H."	2005	"Co-Founder and President, Products
Assistant to the US President for Presidential Personnel Google Inc.
Office of the President of the United States"	"USA
USA"		
Power	Samantha	2005	Founding Executive Director Carr Center for Human Rights	USA		
Rottenberg	Linda	2005	"Co-Founder and Chief Executive
Officer Endeavor Global Inc."	USA		
Ryan	Patrick G.	2005	Founder and President 21st Century Urban Schools	USA		
Schwab	Keith	2005	Senior Physicist National Security Agency	USA		
Shriver	"Anthony
Kennedy"	2005	Founder and Chairman Best Buddies International	USA		
Soros	Jonathan	2005	Deputy Chairman Soros Fund Management LLC	USA		
"Steiger
Stephens"	"William
Bret"	2005	"OGHA Director and Special Assistant to the Secretary for International Affairs
Member of the Editorial Board US Department of Health and Human Services
The Wall Street Journal"	"USA
USA"		
Sununu	John E.	2005	Senator from New Hampshire (R) United States Senate	USA		
Verjee	Zain	2005	Anchor CNN International	USA		
Wood	John	2005	Founder and Chief Executive Officer Room to Read	USA		
Zakaria	Fareed	2005	Editor Newsweek International	USA		
Zittrain	Jonathan	2005	"Faculty Co-Director and Jack N. and
Lillian R. Berkman Assistant
Professor of Entrepreneurial Legal Studies The Berkman Center for Internet & Society"	USA		
Zuckerman	Ethan	2005	"Fellow The Berkman Center for Internet
& Society"	USA		
Sobhan	Zafar	2005	Assistant Editor The Daily Star	Bangladesh		
Bajaj	Rajiv	2005	Joint Managing Director Bajaj Auto Ltd	India		
Birla	"Kumar
Mangalan"	2005	Chairman Aditya Birla Group	India		
"Firodia
Motwani"	Sulajja F.	2005	Joint Managing Director Kinetic Engineering Ltd	India		
Gandhi	Rahul	2005	Congress Member of Parliament Parliament of India	India		
Maran	Dayanidhi	2005	Minister of Communications and Information Technology Ministry of Communications and Information Technology of India	India		
Singh	"Malvinder
Mohan"	2005	President, Pharmaceuticals Ranbaxy Laboratories Ltd	India		
Shah	Nafisa	2005	Mayor of Khairpur City of Khairpur	Pakistan		
Moragoda	Asoka Milinda	2005	Member of Parliament Parliament of Sri Lanka	Sri Lanka		
Mutombo	Dikembe	2005	Founder Dikembe Mutombo Foundation	Congo (Dem Rep)		
Awotwi	Violet E.	2005	"Executive Director Women's Initiative for Self
Empowerment"	Ghana		
Githongo	John	2005	Permanent Secretary for Governance Office of the President of Kenya	Kenya		
Leakey	Louise N.	2005	Paleontologist Leakey Foundation	Kenya		
Makatiani	Ayisi	2005	Chief Executive Officer Gallium Capital Partners	Kenya		
Nwuneli	Ndidi O.	2005	"Founder and Chief Executive Officer Leadership Effectiveness
Accountability and Professionalism (LEAP) Africa"	Nigeria		
Obaseki	Godwin N.	2005	"Founder and Chief Executive Officer Securities Transactions & Trust
Company Limited"	Nigeria		
Wiwa	Ken	2005	"Writer Munk Centre for International
Studies"	Nigeria		
Ndiaye	Papa Madiaw	2005	Director Emerging Markets Partnership	Senegal		
Blecher	Taddy	2005	Chief Executive Officer CIDA City Campus	South Africa		
Didiza	Thoko	2005	"Minister of Agriculture and Land
Affairs Ministry of Agriculture and Land
Affairs of South Africa"	South Africa		
Molo i	Gugu	2005	Chief Executive Officer Umgeni Water	South Africa		
Naidoo	Kumi	2005	"Secretary-General and Chief
Executive Officer Civicus: World Alliance for
Citizen Participation"	South Africa		
Newton-King	Nicky	2005	"Deputy Chief Executive Officer JSE Securities Exchange South
Africa"	South Africa		
Oppenheimer	Jonathan	2005	Managing Director De Beers Group of Companies	South Africa		
Zungu	Sandile	2005	Group Chairman Denel (Pty) Ltd	South Africa		
Chanakira	Nigel	2005	"Executive Deputy Chairman Kingdom Financial Holdings
Limited"	Zimbabwe		
Kagoro	Brian	2005	Founder and Coordinator Crisis in Zimbabwe Coalition	Zimbabwe 		
Oxenford	Alec	2006	IT-Information Technology	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Business
Burzaco	Eugenio	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Darbinian	Armen	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Armenia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Societal
Hockey	Joe	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Political & Government
Koenigsfest	Kurt	2006	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Bolivia	Latin America	YGL - Business
Bonchristiano	Antonio	2006	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Odebrecht    	Marcelo Bahia	2006	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Oung	Chanthol	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Cambodia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Societal
Nkontchou	Cyrille	2006	PS-Professional Services	Cameroon	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Alexander	Christopher	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Societal
Manji	Irshad	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Gill	Mack	2006	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Akhavan	Payam	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Pirouz	Rouzbeh	2006	PI-Private Investors	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Brûlé	Tyler	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Eichholz    	Juan Carlos	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Intellectual
Escobar	Paula	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Plata    	Luis Guillermo	2006	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Colombia	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Al Hadidi   	Lamees A.	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Egypt	Middle East	YGL - Opinion & Media
Ojanpera	Tero	2006	TC-Telecommunications	Finland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Duflo	Esther	2006	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Krings	Frank	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Daimagüler    	Mehmet Gürcan	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Justus	Philipp	2006	PS-Professional Services	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Yat	Siu	2006	IT-Information Technology	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Business
Wu	Thomas	2006	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Business
Járóka	Livia	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Hungary	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Bullain	Nilda	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Hungary	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Societal
Eliasson	Olafur	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Iceland	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Kejriwal	Manish	2006	II-Institutional Investors, Sovereign Funds, Family Offices	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Meswani	Nikhil	2006	OG-Oil & Gas	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Nursalim	Cherie	2006	MI-Multi Industry	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Colondam	Veronica	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Societal
Casey	Caroline	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Ireland	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Lanzarini	Paola	2006	AU-Automotive	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Kengaku	Mineko	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Intellectual
Cubeisy    	Emile Najib	2006	HO-Holding, Trade, Import/Export	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Business
Tabaza	Khaldoon	2006	PI-Private Investors	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Business
Githuku	Ndungi	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Arts & Culture
Cheah	Hanson	2006	PI-Private Investors	Malaysia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Leong	Justin	2006	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Malaysia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Zarur	Andrey	2006	PI-Private Investors	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Business
Sanjaasuren	Oyun	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Mongolia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Charas	Erik	2006	PI-Private Investors	Mozambique	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Kuzmanovic	Maja	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Adesina	Debo	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Opinion & Media
Abiola-Costello	Hafsat	2006	PS-Professional Services	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Adelegan	Joseph	2006	UN-Unknown	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Koss    	Johann O.	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Norway	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Shao	Bo	2006	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Fan	He	2006	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Intellectual
Min	Qin	2006	PS-Professional Services	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Ming	Xu	2006	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Aquino IV   	Paolo Benigno	2006	PI-Private Investors	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Olechowski	Jacek	2006	PS-Professional Services	Poland	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Monteiro	Tiago	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Portugal	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Vardanian    	Ruben K.	2006	PI-Private Investors	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Guriev	Sergei	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Intellectual
S. Bahamdan   	Kamal A.	2006	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Business
Nawwab    	Nimah I.	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Arts & Culture
Hallowell    	Elvis Gbanabom	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Sierra Leone	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Chua    	Chim Kang	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Opinion & Media
Horvat	Darko	2006	PS-Professional Services	Slovenia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Molefe	Brian	2006	LT-Logistics & Transportation	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Kapelus	Paul	2006	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Taljaard	Raenette	2006	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Maphanga	Treasure	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Swaziland	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Nevado	John	2006	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Sweden	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Beck	Christophe	2006	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Blumer    	David J.	2006	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Chappatte	Patrick	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Thewphaingarm	Nahathai	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Thailand	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Sarayli	Murat	2006	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Boyner    	Osman F.	2006	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Dinçer    	Suzan Sabanci	2006	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Shevchenko	Igor	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Ukraine	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Gooch	Charmian	2006	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Cottam	Hilary	2006	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Forsyth	Justin	2006	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Garrett-Cox	Katherine	2006	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Read	Mark	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Punt	Richard	2006	PS-Professional Services	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Bird    	Adam C.	2006	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Jacobs	Alice	2006	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Mehta	Amish	2006	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Behlendorf	Brian	2006	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Lathan    	Corinna E.	2006	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Wenig	Devin	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Darkoh	Ernest	2006	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Saeed	Faiza	2006	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Kanafani	Hakam	2006	TC-Telecommunications	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Kim    	J. Joseph	2006	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Mountain	Janet	2006	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Osborn    	John B.	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Blanco    	Jorge R.	2006	TC-Telecommunications	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Ramo    	Joshua Cooper	2006	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Martin    	Kevin J.	2006	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Bartiromo	Maria	2006	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Anestis	Matthew	2006	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Auslin    	Michael R.	2006	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Rubin    	Nilmini G.	2006	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Freidheim    	Scott J.	2006	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Idriss	Shamil	2006	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Rokerya	Shezad	2006	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Smith	Tad	2006	TC-Telecommunications	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Gwiyo	Collen	2006	NA-Not Applicable	Zimbabwe	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Fadell	Tony	2007	IT-Information Technology			YGL - Business
Cohen    	Andrew L.	2007	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Schläffer	Christopher	2007	RS-Renewable Energy Shapers	Austria	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Al Khalifa   	Hessa Khalifa	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Bahrain	Middle East	YGL - Societal
Bin Essa Al Khalifa 	Sheikh Mohammed	2007	IN-Institutional	Bahrain	Middle East	YGL - Business
Mathilde of Belgium  	H.R.H. Princess	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Belgium	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Junior    	Carlos Jereissati	2007	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Madeira	Fernando	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Amorim	Renato	2007	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Bly	Adam	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Canada	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Kielburger	Marc	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Societal
Beltran    	Eduardo Navarro	2007	EN-Energy	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Business
Duque    	Catalina Cock	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Colombia	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Laserna    	Juan Mario	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Colombia	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Casas-Zamora	Kevin	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Costa Rica	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
van der Horst  	Andrés A.	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Dominican Republic	Caribbean	YGL - Political & Government
Abdel-Wadood	Mustafa	2007	PI-Private Investors	Egypt	Middle East	YGL - Business
Demarolle	Alain	2007	PI-Private Investors	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Michel-Kerjan	Erwann	2007	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Seiman	Fabrice	2007	PI-Private Investors	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Naujoks	Henrik	2007	PS-Professional Services	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Rosenfeld	Klaus	2007	AU-Automotive	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Krause	Michael	2007	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Würtenberger	Peter	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Burman	Amit	2007	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Scindia    	Jyotiraditya M.	2007	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Political & Government
Kannan	Madhu	2007	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Jindal	Naveen	2007	MM-Mining & Metals	India	South Asia	YGL - Political & Government
Reddy	Satish	2007	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Dubash	Tanya	2007	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Khanna	Tarun	2007	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Intellectual
Salbi	Zainab	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Iraq	Middle East	YGL - Societal
McWilliams	David	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Ireland	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Walsh	Siobhan	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Ireland	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Ansari	Anousheh	2007	IT-Information Technology	Islamic Republic of Iran	Middle East	YGL - Business
Galloni	Alessandra	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Ribotta	Paolo	2007	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Okajima    	Etsuko May	2007	PS-Professional Services	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Tsumura	Keisuke	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Nishiyama	Kohei	2007	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Japan	Japan	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Takashima	Kohey	2007	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Matsuda	Kouta	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Tsunoda    	Kumi Fujisawa	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Kawada	Ryuhei	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Nishimoto	Tomomi	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Japan	Japan	YGL - Arts & Culture
Rimawi	Ennis	2007	PI-Private Investors	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Business
Husseini    	Kamel A.	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Societal
Mikati	Azmi	2007	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Lebanon	Middle East	YGL - Business
Rachlin	Julian	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Lithuania	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Mustapha	Omar	2007	PS-Professional Services	Malaysia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Nieto    	Enrique Peña	2007	IN-Institutional	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Cruz	Idalia	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Business
Oostrom    	Coen van	2007	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Jaime de Bourbon Parme 	H.R.H. Prince	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Jong    	Ronald De	2007	IT-Information Technology	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Tinubu    	Jubril Adewale	2007	OG-Oil & Gas	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Oruene    	Osayi Alile	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Jun	Feng	2007	IT-Information Technology	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Wenzi	Li	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Arts & Culture
Yunsong	Wen	2007	PI-Private Investors	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Llosa    	Álvaro Vargas	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Intellectual
Leguía Orezzoli   	Joaquín F.	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Lis	Tomasz	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Poland	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Cho    	H. S.	2007	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Republic of Korea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Ivlev	Alexander	2007	PS-Professional Services	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Sulayman    	Muna Abu	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Societal
Payet    	Rolph Antoine	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Seychelles	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Ramon	Christine	2007	OG-Oil & Gas	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Maasdorp    	Leslie W.	2007	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Simons	Natalie	2007	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Malabie	Phuti	2007	MI-Multi Industry	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Plaza    	Ana María	2007	IT-Information Technology	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Sachs	Daniel	2007	PS-Professional Services	Sweden	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Ospel-Bodmer	Adriana	2007	PS-Professional Services	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Müller-Möhl	Carolina	2007	PI-Private Investors	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Graf    	Felix R.	2007	EN-Energy	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Sunucu    	Ahmet Olcay	2007	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Rugasira	Andrew	2007	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Uganda	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
To    	Christopher Wing	2007	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Rothschild    	David de	2007	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Jones	Hannah	2007	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Drummond    	Jamie C.	2007	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Garvey	Kate	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Roberts	Kate	2007	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Sherwood	Michael	2007	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Boateng	Ozwald	2007	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Campbell	Rachel	2007	PS-Professional Services	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Amin	Salim	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Friedman	Adena	2007	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Sorkin    	Andrew R.	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Brault	Bethann	2007	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Shine	Dan	2007	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Lubetzky	Daniel	2007	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Bremmer	Ian	2007	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Noujaim	Jehane	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Wales	Jimmy	2007	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business Wikipedia
Partilla	John	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Sadjadpour	Karim	2007	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Tilman    	Leo M.	2007	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Auerbach	Lera	2007	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Ibrahim	Lila	2007	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Lublin	Nancy	2007	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Goldman	Neal	2007	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Bharadwaj	Neeraj	2007	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Menendez-Cambo	Patricia	2007	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Thiel    	Peter A.	2007	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business PayPal
Bisanz	Peter	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Claure    	R. Marcelo	2007	TC-Telecommunications	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Shah    	Rajiv J.	2007	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Narisetti	Raju	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Stromback	Richard	2007	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Wiesenthal	Robert	2007	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Sandberg	Sheryl	2007	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business Facebook/Meta
Namazi	Siamak	2007	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Dhar	Subhash	2007	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Vollmer    	Alberto C.	2007	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Venezuela	Latin America	YGL - Business
Zubillaga	Alex	2007	PS-Professional Services	Venezuela	Latin America	YGL - Business
Romero	Alfredo	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Venezuela	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Hung    	Nguyen Thanh	2007	AU-Automotive	Vietnam	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Hue    	Pham Thi	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Vietnam	Asia Pacific	YGL - Societal
Mutambara    	Arthur G.	2007	NA-Not Applicable	Zimbabwe	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Timba    	Patterson F.	2007	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Zimbabwe	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Stewart	Kirstine	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information			YGL - Opinion & Media
Stewart	Rory	2008	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Political & Government
Athey	Susan	2008	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Intellectual
Bolloré	Yannick	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information			YGL - Opinion & Media
Nadery    	Ahmad Nader	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Afghanistan	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Haxhia	Gazmend	2008	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	Albania	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Freire	Andy	2008	PS-Professional Services	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Lousteau	Martin	2008	UN-Unknown	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Cheok    	Adrian D.	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Intellectual
Philips	Jeremy	2008	PS-Professional Services	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Esteves	André	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Marino    	Ricardo Villela	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Mendes    	Rodrigo Hübner	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Leke	Achankeng	2008	PS-Professional Services	Cameroon	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Pereira	Aaron	2008	UN-Unknown	Canada	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Christensen	Axel	2008	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Bitar	Cristina	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Ortiz    	Juan Carlos	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Colombia	Latin America	YGL - Business
Camargo	Luis	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Colombia	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Maykall    	Laura Alfaro	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Costa Rica	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Estrella	Darys	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Dominican Republic	Caribbean	YGL - Business
Condo	Arturo	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Ecuador	Latin America	YGL - Intellectual
Villemin	Christophe	2008	MM-Mining & Metals	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Naouri	Gabriel	2008	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Elkeiy	Mohamed	2008	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Krim	Tariq	2008	IT-Information Technology	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Lecomte	Tristan	2008	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Hippe	Alain	2008	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Czinczoll	Björn	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Ferstl	Carola	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
von Rosen-von Hoewel  	David Frederik	2008	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Hinrichs	Lars	2008	IT-Information Technology	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Kreis-Wilczak	Melanie	2008	LT-Logistics & Transportation	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Buberl	Thomas	2008	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Kan	Deborah	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Opinion & Media
Shankar	Anoushka	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	India	South Asia	YGL - Arts & Culture
Dutt	Barkha	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	India	South Asia	YGL - Opinion & Media
Madhukar    	C. V.	2008	PS-Professional Services	India	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Parekh	Sandeep	2008	PS-Professional Services	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Gopinath	Suhas	2008	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Lutfi	Muhammad	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Lembong    	Thomas T.	2008	PI-Private Investors	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Ghobadi	Bahman	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Islamic Republic of Iran	Middle East	YGL - Arts & Culture
Makihara	Hideki	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Mizutome	Koichi	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Fujiwara	Norika	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Arts & Culture
Wataya	Risa	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Japan	Japan	YGL - Arts & Culture
Otsuka	Taku	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Sato	Teruhide	2008	IT-Information Technology	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Salti	Soraya	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Shikwati	James	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Kibati	Mugo	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Alghanim    	Omar K.	2008	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	Kuwait	Middle East	YGL - Business
Werner	Alejandro	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
de Mola   	Carlos Loret	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Chadid	Merieme	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Morocco	North Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Lakshmi Rana   	Aashmi Rajya	2008	MI-Multi Industry	Nepal	South Asia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Karpes	Dennis	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Gennip    	Karien van	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Skilling	David	2008	NA-Not Applicable	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Business
Weldon	Mark	2008	PI-Private Investors	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Business
Karim	Kola	2008	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Khar    	Hina Rabbani	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Political & Government
Jahangir	Munizae	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Opinion & Media
Ferrer	Alejandro	2008	PS-Professional Services	Panama	Latin America	YGL - Business
Liang	Lei	2008	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Arts & Culture
Bing	Shen	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Opinion & Media
Jeri    	Carlos Añaños	2008	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Business
Zavala	Fernando	2008	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Business
Holle	Kurt	2008	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Sadowska	Ewa	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Poland	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Cardoso	Gustavo	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Portugal	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Lee	Ellana	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Republic of Korea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Opinion & Media
Sae-Hong	Hur	2008	OG-Oil & Gas	Republic of Korea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Androsov	Kirill	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Political & Government
Pryanishnikov	Nikolay	2008	IT-Information Technology	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Batterjee	Makarem	2008	UN-Unknown	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Business
Wade	Karim	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Senegal	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Raiz	Allon	2008	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Munro	David	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Dlamini    	Kuseni Douglas	2008	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Kropman	Lisa	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Williams	Mark	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Jordaan	Michael	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Steyn	Sunette	2008	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Makgabo	Tumi	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Opinion & Media
Cuba	Yolanda	2008	MM-Mining & Metals	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Sala	Enric	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Encinar	Jesus	2008	IT-Information Technology	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Klum	Mattias	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Sweden	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Rimer	Daniel	2008	PI-Private Investors	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Na Ayudhaya   	Kongpan Pramoj	2008	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Thailand	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Göksel	Ayla	2008	NA-Not Applicable	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Societal
Özyegin	Murat	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Kumcuoglu	Umit	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Kolodyuk	Andriy	2008	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Ukraine	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Alshaali	Nasser	2008	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Business
McCormack	Aaron	2008	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Sinclair	Cameron	2008	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Jones	David	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Mitchell	Jamie	2008	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Gadhia	Jitesh	2008	PI-Private Investors	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Hampton	Kate	2008	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Lloyd	Liz	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Leonard	Mark	2008	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Putnam    	Adam H.	2008	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Sanke	Andrea	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Fischer	Betsy	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Wasserman	Casey	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Chao	Charles	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Xiaowei	Chen	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Shapiro	Daniel	2008	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Chen	Diana	2008	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Anderson	Eric	2008	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Davis	Geoff	2008	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Walker	George	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Genser	Jared	2008	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Elisseeff	Jennifer	2008	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Korngold	Jonathan	2008	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Sigelman	Joseph	2008	EN-Energy	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Polgreen	Lydia	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Zyl    	Paul van	2008	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Gentin	Pierre	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Hood    	Rodney E.	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Harvey    	Roy C.	2008	MM-Mining & Metals	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Hart    	Stephanie Pullings	2008	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Akula    	Vikram K.	2008	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Foote	William	2008	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Allen	Wilmot	2008	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Koofi	Fawzia	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Afghanistan	South Asia	YGL - Political & Government
Nemat    	Orzala Ashraf	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Afghanistan	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Gray	Benjamin	2009	PI-Private Investors	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Douglass	Hamish	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Yat-Sen    	Jason Li	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Societal
Bell	Karen	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Tan	Le	2009	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Cannon-Brookes	Michael	2009	IT-Information Technology	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Bassat	Paul	2009	PS-Professional Services	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Knaus	Verena	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Austria	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Wutscher	Werner	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Austria	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Dowla	Arif	2009	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Bangladesh	South Asia	YGL - Business
Quadir	Kamal	2009	IT-Information Technology	Bangladesh	South Asia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Tsyvinski	Aleh	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Belarus	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Intellectual
De Souza   	Sandro José	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Intellectual
Hockenstein	Jeremy	2009	IT-Information Technology	Cambodia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Logan	Christopher	2009	LT-Logistics & Transportation	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Champagne	François-Philippe	2009	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Gosbee	George	2009	PI-Private Investors	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
McArthur	John	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Intellectual
McWhinney	Patrick	2009	PS-Professional Services	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Ebrahim    	Salimah Yvette	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Canada	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Nutt	Samantha	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Societal
Maguire	Yael	2009	IT-Information Technology	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Tezanos    	Matias De	2009	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Costa Rica	Latin America	YGL - Business
Skibsted    	Jens Martin	2009	PS-Professional Services	Denmark	Western Europe	YGL - Business
de Barillas   	Marisol Argueta	2009	NA-Not Applicable	El Salvador	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Ashenafi	Tewodros	2009	EN-Energy	Ethiopia	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Stubb	Alexander	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Finland	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Faye	Julien	2009	PS-Professional Services	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Weber	Scott	2009	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Hermreck	Immanuel	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Schweinsberg	Klaus	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Freise	Philipp	2009	PI-Private Investors	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Manos	Alexandros	2009	TC-Telecommunications	Greece	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Paiz	Salvador	2009	PI-Private Investors	Guatemala	Latin America	YGL - Business
So	Marie	2009	PS-Professional Services	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Mahtani	Shalini	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Societal
Wanchoo	Amit	2009	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	India	South Asia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Singh	Bhavneet	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Majumdar	Boria	2009	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Intellectual
Mehra	Malini	2009	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Shah	Monisha	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Jain	Pooja	2009	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Abraham	Reuben	2009	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Intellectual
Lal	Siddhartha	2009	AU-Automotive	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Jindal	Sminu	2009	MM-Mining & Metals	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Baswedan	Anies	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Manurung	Butet	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Dinata	Nia	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Arts & Culture
Unggul    	Silverius O.	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Gammell	Damian	2009	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Ireland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Peled	Efrat	2009	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	Israel	Middle East	YGL - Business
Goldfinger	Yair	2009	IT-Information Technology	Israel	Middle East	YGL - Business
Mosca    	Alessia Maria	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Fiorese	Marco	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Regazzi	Monica	2009	PS-Professional Services	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Bolle	Roberto	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Biffi	Selene	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Powell	Richard	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Jamaica	Caribbean	YGL - Business
Funabashi	Chikara	2009	PS-Professional Services	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Inoue	Hideyuki	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Katsuma	Kazuyo	2009	PS-Professional Services	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Matsuko	Nami	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Hashimoto	Toru	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Asfour    	Samer I.	2009	PS-Professional Services	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Jarrar	Yasar	2009	PS-Professional Services	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Business
Wanjohi	James	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Gichuru	Julie	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Opinion & Media
Al Sabah   	Mubarak A.	2009	HO-Holding, Trade, Import/Export	Kuwait	Middle East	YGL - Business
Saleh    	Musaed Al	2009	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Kuwait	Middle East	YGL - Business
Lisitsyna	Maria	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Kyrgyzstan	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Haddad	Habib	2009	IT-Information Technology	Lebanon	Middle East	YGL - Societal
Hutagt    	Ganhuyag Chuluun	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Mongolia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Lalami	Laila	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Morocco	North Africa	YGL - Arts & Culture
Faaij	Andre	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Everts	Steven	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Maradiaga    	Felix A.	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Nicaragua	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Ojomo	Akinwale	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Opinion & Media
Bangwell	Kingsley	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Reve	Bjarte	2009	PS-Professional Services	Norway	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Ali	Imtiaz	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Opinion & Media
Kasuri    	Kasim M.	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Shusong	Ba	2009	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Intellectual
Yaping	Deng	2009	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Arts & Culture
Liu	Dora	2009	PS-Professional Services	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Ruigang	Li	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Zhouwei	Liu	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Opinion & Media
Jia	Ping	2009	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Societal
Bo	Wen	2009	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Societal
Simoes	Antonio	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Portugal	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Hoberman	Brent	2009	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Portugal	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Jaeseung	Jeong	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Republic of Korea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Popescu	Ioana	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Romania	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Barmakova	Elena	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Dmitriev	Kirill	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business Sovereign Wealth Fund
Yudaeva	Ksenia	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Soloviev	Yuri	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Cheng	Calvin	2009	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Souza    	Christopher De	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Olsen	Eunice	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Huei-Min	Lee	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Arts & Culture
Sicáková-Beblavá	Emilia	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Slovakia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Nabergoj	Andrej	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Slovenia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Greene	Adria	2009	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Knott-Craig	Alan	2009	TC-Telecommunications	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Miller	Anthony	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Stirton	Brent	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Arts & Culture
Naidoo	Euvin	2009	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Lingham	Vinny	2009	IT-Information Technology	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Jack	Vuyo	2009	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Garcia-Martinez	Javier	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Santiso	Javier	2009	TC-Telecommunications	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Abascal    	Jimena Blázquez	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Chandratillake	Suranga	2009	IT-Information Technology	Sri Lanka	South Asia	YGL - Business
Wenk	Christian	2009	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Sutter	Christoph	2009	PS-Professional Services	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Mallmann    	Francois-Xavier de	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Staub-Bisang	Mirjam	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Bruderer-Wyss	Pascale	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Maag	Seraina	2009	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Haykal	Abdulsalam	2009	IT-Information Technology	Syria	Middle East	YGL - Business
Sreesunpagit	Kritaya	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Thailand	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Ghobash	Omar	2009	NA-Not Applicable	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Wales	Andrew	2009	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Moyo	Dambisa	2009	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Novak	David	2009	PI-Private Investors	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Rahman	Faisel	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Jonah	Fidel	2009	PI-Private Investors	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Melville    	Jake Leslie	2009	PS-Professional Services	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Cox	Jo	2009	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Dowdney	Luke	2009	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Oraibi    	Mina Al	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Chugani	Neil	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Kafka	Nik	2009	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Gadnis	Ashish	2009	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Vemuri	Ashok	2009	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Nikolic	Boris	2009	IN-Institutional	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Boudreaux	Caroline	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Hurley	Chad	2009	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Chiu	David	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Patel	Eboo	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Seid    	Jacob Julius	2009	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Harris	Jonathan	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Silverman	Josh	2009	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Spear	Josh	2009	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Rechberger	Kristin	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Huddleson	Lisa	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Hanis	Mark	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Zuckerberg	Mark	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Wucker	Michele	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Allen	Natalia	2009	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Chaddha	Navin	2009	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Khanna	Parag	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Liu	Peggy	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Kellner    	Peter B.	2009	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Shah	Premal	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Haji	Priya	2009	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Avni	Ronit	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Sosa	Roy	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Khagram	Sanjeev	2009	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Bhatti    	Shahzad A.	2009	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Wei	Shen	2009	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Kennedy    	Teresa K.	2009	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Sehgal	Zarrar	2009	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
la Rosa   	Marco De	2009	UT-Energy Utilities & Technology	Venezuela	Latin America	YGL - Business
Thai	David	2009	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Vietnam	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Hai Oanh   	Khuat Thi	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Vietnam	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Knuth	Marianne	2009	NA-Not Applicable	Zimbabwe	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Rösler	Philipp	2010	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Political & Government
Bullrich	Esteban	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Soemartopo	Benjamin	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Thorpe	Ian	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Arts & Culture
Gifford	James	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Societal
Guli	Mina	2010	PI-Private Investors	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Dichand	Eva	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Austria	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Ypersele de Strihou  	Nathalie van	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Belgium	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Quickenborne    	Vincent Van	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Belgium	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Wangmo	Tashi	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Bhutan	South Asia	YGL - Political & Government
Lopes    	Christina K.	2010	PI-Private Investors	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Otto	Jill	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Brito	Rodrigo	2010	PS-Professional Services	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Kacou	Eric	2010	PS-Professional Services	Côte d'Ivoire	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
House	Brett	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Canada	North America	YGL - Intellectual
McGraw	Désirée	2010	UN-Unknown	Canada	North America	YGL - Societal
Golberg	Elissa	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Leitch    	K. Kellie	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Turrell	Mark	2010	IT-Information Technology	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Patel	Ricken	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Societal
Aldunate	Felipe	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Schlesinger	Leo	2010	PP-Pulp and Paper	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Business
Simovic    	Irena Jolic	2010	TC-Telecommunications	Croatia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Pojar	Tomáš	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Czech Republic	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Ebrashi    	Raghda El	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Egypt	Middle East	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Poma	Alejandro	2010	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	El Salvador	Latin America	YGL - Business
Gellaw	Abebe	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Ethiopia	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Opinion & Media
Bradford	Anu	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Finland	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Besimi	Fatmir	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Hoke	Dirk	2010	UT-Energy Utilities & Technology	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Peter    	Felicitas von	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Hackmack	Gregor	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Bayer	Jan	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Drexler	Michael	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Lehmkuhl	Moritz	2010	PS-Professional Services	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Niedermaier	Oliver	2010	PS-Professional Services	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Kuenyehia    	Elikem Nutifafa	2010	PS-Professional Services	Ghana	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Cudjoe	Franklin	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Ghana	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Ahn    	Luis Von	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Guatemala	Latin America	YGL - Intellectual
Law	James	2010	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Business
Landesz	Tamas	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Hungary	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Societal
Chandrasekaran	Anand	2010	TC-Telecommunications	India	South Asia	YGL - Opinion & Media
Aram	Ashok	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Durgesh    	Ashok Giri	2010	PS-Professional Services	India	South Asia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Girotra	Manisha	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Naik    	Sandeep A.	2010	PI-Private Investors	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Varghese	Sangeeth	2010	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Singh	Sangita	2010	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Sanyal	Sanjeev	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	India	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Chopra    	Tejpreet Singh	2010	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Flood	Tadhg	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Ireland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Gamliel    	Gila Demri	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Israel	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Remmert	Consuelo	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Serra	Davide	2010	PI-Private Investors	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Tinagli	Irene	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Magnani	Marco	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Malahoo Forte   	Marlene Patricia	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Jamaica	Caribbean	YGL - Political & Government
Iwase	Daisuke	2010	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Nagamine	Yoshinobu	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Societal
Weeks	Kimmie	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Liberia	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Alias    	Suryani Senja	2010	II-Institutional Investors, Sovereign Funds, Family Offices	Malaysia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Capote	Alfredo	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Business
Peralta Sanchez   	José Ignacio	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Dashdorj	Zorigt	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Mongolia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Douiri	Ismail	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Morocco	North Africa	YGL - Business
Phan	Zoya	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Myanmar	Asia Pacific	YGL - Societal
Hockings	Lucy	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Opinion & Media
Power    	Simon J.	2010	NA-Not Applicable	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Political & Government
Solis	Lorna	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Nicaragua	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Princess Mette-Marit of Norway 	H.R.H. Crown	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Norway	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Jahangir	Amir	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Tabba    	Muhammad Ali	2010	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Business
Saif	Umar	2010	IT-Information Technology	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Intellectual
Xi	Xiang	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Opinion & Media
Davila	Karen	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Opinion & Media
Damarillo	Winston	2010	IT-Information Technology	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Morais	Stephan	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Portugal	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Jeongdo	Hong	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Republic of Korea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Voskresenskiy	Stanislav	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Political & Government
Khalid Bin Bandar Bin Sultan	H.R.H. Prince	2010	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Business
Koh	Daniel	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Hwee    	Tan Chin	2010	PI-Private Investors	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Peng    	Tan Ye	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Msibi    	Jonitha Gugu	2010	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Dhlomo	Khanyi	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Sibeko	Mandla	2010	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Davies	Martyn	2010	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Sebotsa	Sonja	2010	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Vilakazi	Zabulon	2010	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Barrabés	Carlos	2010	PS-Professional Services	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Chacón	Carme	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Pinas	Marcel	2010	NA-Not Applicable	Suriname	Latin America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Masha    	Lawrence Kego	2010	PS-Professional Services	Tanzania	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Aydin	Cenk	2010	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Timuray	Serpil	2010	TC-Telecommunications	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Alyousuf	Nabil	2010	NA-Not Applicable	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Intellectual
Awadhi    	Najla Al	2010	PS-Professional Services	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Opinion & Media
Stevens	Anthony	2010	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Edwards	Daniel	2010	PS-Professional Services	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Pugh    	Lewis Gordon	2010	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Heydlauff	Lisa	2010	UN-Unknown	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Tarnowski	Lucian	2010	IT-Information Technology	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Lacy	Peter	2010	PS-Professional Services	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Spirit	Scott	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Bishop	Sebastian	2010	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Lambe	Shauneen	2010	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Chin	Calvin	2010	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Deri	Christopher	2010	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Rosenberg    	David G.	2010	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Maw	Elizabeth	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Hu	George	2010	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Fleming	Heather	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Hoang    	Henry Nguyen	2010	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Hsu	Jacob	2010	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Lief	Jacob	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Plunkett	Jayne	2010	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Viertel	Josh	2010	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Novy-Hildesley	Julia	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Castro	Julián	2010	UN-Unknown	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Grier	Kelly	2010	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Lu	Kevin	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Witter	Lisa	2010	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Drakos	Margo	2010	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Mayer	Marissa	2010	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Rhee	Michelle	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Wolfe    	Nathan D.	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Patil	Pawan	2010	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Corsell    	Peter L.	2010	RS-Renewable Energy Shapers	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Ellis-Lamkins	Phaedra	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Onie    	Rebecca D.	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Milk	Roberto	2010	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Figuera	Rossanna	2010	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Goldman	Sam	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Gupta	Sanjay	2010	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Singh	Shamina	2010	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Raghavan	Sriram	2010	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Keinan	Tal	2010	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Kuk	Yi	2010	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	USA	North America	YGL - Business
O'Donnell	Courtney	2011	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Political & Government
Vidal    	Maria Eugenia	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Casares	Wenceslao	2011	IT-Information Technology	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Business
Behrenbruch	Christian	2011	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Hill	David	2011	PS-Professional Services	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Moody    	Geraldine Chin	2011	PS-Professional Services	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Heimans	Jeremy	2011	PS-Professional Services	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Pham	Jimmy	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Mulqueeny	Kala	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Societal
Sofizade	Murad	2011	PI-Private Investors	Azerbaijan	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Nenshi	Naheed	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Gilmore	Scott	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Societal
Keating	Zoe	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Parrado	Eric	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Recart	Tomás	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Societal
Pinzón Bueno   	Juan Carlos	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Colombia	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Soljacic	Marin	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Croatia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Cruz    	Eduardo A.	2011	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	Dominican Republic	Caribbean	YGL - Business
Khallaf	Tamim	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Egypt	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Alemu    	Bethlehem Tilahun	2011	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Ethiopia	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Oullier	Olivier	2011	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Loesekrug-Pietri	André	2011	PI-Private Investors	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Sitzberger	Brigitte	2011	IN-Institutional	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Angermayer	Christian	2011	PI-Private Investors	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Borchert	Katharina	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Barysch	Katinka	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Ley	Katrin	2011	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Seidenberg	Martin	2011	LT-Logistics & Transportation	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Reichenbach	Stefan	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Avgerinopoulou	Dionysia-Theodora	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Greece	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Biguria	Salvador	2011	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Guatemala	Latin America	YGL - Business
Argueta	Yara	2011	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Guatemala	Latin America	YGL - Business
Gunnsteinsdottir	Hrund	2011	PS-Professional Services	Iceland	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Acharya	Anu	2011	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Turakhia	Bhavin	2011	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Maini	Chetan	2011	AU-Automotive	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Hooda    	Deepender Singh	2011	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Political & Government
Khera	Manish	2011	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Mather	Shaffi	2011	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Ramakarthikeyan	Srikrishna	2011	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Rasjid P. Mangkuningrat  	M. Arsjad	2011	EN-Energy	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Shihab	Najwa	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Opinion & Media
Casey	Valerie	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Ireland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Eshed    	Ofra Anne	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Israel	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Nieto    	Diana Verde	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Colombo	Francesca	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Lapenna	Lily	2011	UN-Unknown	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Salzano	Pasquale	2011	OG-Oil & Gas	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Doi	Kanae	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Societal
Yamauchi	Koichi	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Yamazaki	Naoko	2011	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	Japan	Japan	YGL - Intellectual
Koizumi	Shinjiro	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Saito    	William H.	2011	PS-Professional Services	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Tanaka	Yoshikazu	2011	IT-Information Technology	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Okolloh	Ory	2011	IT-Information Technology	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Mutawa    	Naif Al	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Kuwait	Middle East	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Harik	Georges	2011	UN-Unknown	Lebanon	Middle East	YGL - Business
Maktabi	Rima	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Lebanon	Middle East	YGL - Opinion & Media
Yu    	Cheng Ming	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Malaysia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Mota	Carlos	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Romo	Guillermo	2011	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Business
Delgado Carrillo   	Mario Martin	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Tiwari	Ashutosh	2011	UN-Unknown	Nepal	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Simons	Lucas	2011	PS-Professional Services	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Rodin	David	2011	NA-Not Applicable	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Intellectual
Dang Pham   	Mitchell Khoa	2011	IT-Information Technology	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Business
Terán    	Ricardo Terán	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Nicaragua	Latin America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Iyanda	Funmi	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Opinion & Media
Rahman    	Mir Ibrahim	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Business
Ali	Saleem	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Intellectual
Long	Annabelle	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Yingxia	Liu	2011	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Haidong	Pan	2011	IT-Information Technology	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Xun	Zhou	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Arts & Culture
Bernardo	Rex	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Marcelo    	Sheila Lirio	2011	PS-Professional Services	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Abdulla bin Ali Al Thani	H.E. Sheikh	2011	IN-Institutional	Qatar	Middle East	YGL - Societal
Sung-Kyun	Na	2011	IT-Information Technology	Republic of Korea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Ristic	Milos	2011	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Republic of Serbia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Elinson	Andrei	2011	MM-Mining & Metals	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Rasheed    	Fahd Al	2011	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Business
Bakr    	Loulwa M.	2011	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Business
Dabbagh    	May Al	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Intellectual
Wade	Magatte	2011	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Senegal	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Loo	Areena	2011	IT-Information Technology	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Fernandes	Carlos	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Halstead	Avril	2011	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Kumalo	Basetsana	2011	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Societal
Skwambane	Tebogo	2011	PS-Professional Services	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Kahla    	Vuyo D.	2011	OG-Oil & Gas	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Mkhwanazi	Zibusiso	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Ser    	David del	2011	IT-Information Technology	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Carné	Lucas	2011	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Beslik	Sasja	2011	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Sweden	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Kanza    	Elsie S.	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Tanzania	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Mashibe	Susan	2011	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	Tanzania	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Pisalyaput	Nick	2011	NA-Not Applicable	Thailand	Asia Pacific	YGL - Societal
Karahan-Ay	Asli	2011	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Denizmen	Ozlem	2011	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Jafar	Badr	2011	OG-Oil & Gas	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Business
Al Siksek   	Zaid Daoud	2011	NA-Not Applicable	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Watson	Caroline	2011	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Lockhart	Clare	2011	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Azami	Dawood	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Mortensen	Gemma	2011	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Cashmore	Pete	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Raad	Rani	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Frost	Stephen	2011	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Werbach	Adam	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Tobel    	Alexa von	2011	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Cousteau	Alexandra	2011	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal Granddaughter of Jacques Cousteau 
Lee	Andrew	2011	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Rinne	April	2011	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Rutstein	Charles	2011	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Senor	Dan	2011	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
boyd	danah	2011	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Cruise	Daniel	2011	MM-Mining & Metals	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Taylor    	Dylan E.	2011	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Skinner    	E. Benjamin	2011	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Gonda	Ellen	2011	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Muslim    	Fawad Ahmad	2011	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Gopinath	Gita	2011	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Nicolette    	Grace Chiang	2011	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Nack	Jaime	2011	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Larkins	Jamail	2011	AT-Aviation, Travel & Tourism	USA	North America	YGL - Business
McGonigal	Jane	2011	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Martin	Jayme	2011	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Hyun-Jung	Kang	2011	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Gil	Liliana	2011	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Heinrich    	Margaret de	2011	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Walker	Melanie	2011	IN-Institutional	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Canner	Niko	2011	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Barcott	Rye	2011	UT-Energy Utilities & Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Chatterjee	Sandeep	2011	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Ear	Sophal	2011	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Kundra	Vivek	2011	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Moore	Westley	2011	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Yanovskiy    	Yan E.	2011	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Musiitwa	Jacqueline	2011	PS-Professional Services	Zambia	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Garreton 	Facundo 	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Argentina 	Latin America 	YGL - Business 
McCluskey     	Amanda	2012	BK-Banking & Capital Markets 	Australia 	Australasia 	YGL - Business 
Sriskandarajah     	Dhananjayan	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Australia 	Australasia 	YGL - Intellectual 
Reen     	Kathleen	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	Australia 	Australasia 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
MacCallum Carter    	Lisa	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	Australia 	Australasia 	YGL - Business 
Makhupe     	Olebile	2012	BK-Banking & Capital Markets 	Botswana 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Hertz     	David	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Brazil 	Latin America 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Minev    	Denis B. 	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	Brazil 	Latin America 	YGL - Business 
Elia     	Samuel	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Brazil 	Latin America 	YGL - Business 
Vilela     	Vanessa	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	Brazil 	Latin America 	YGL - Business 
Buhrer Tavanier    	Yana	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Bulgaria 	Central/Eastern Europe 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Cheng     	Adrian	2012	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development 	Canada 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Boehmer     	David	2012	PS-Professional Services 	Canada 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Stroumboulopoulos     	George	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	Canada 	North America 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Hamlin     	Kaliya	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Canada 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Saxe     	Rebecca	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Canada 	North America 	YGL - Intellectual 
Khoreibi     	Sami	2012	EN-Energy 	Canada 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Wu     	Tim	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Canada 	North America 	YGL - Political & Government 
Kast Sommerhoff    	Felipe	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Chile 	Latin America 	YGL - Political & Government 
Crown Princess Mary Elizabeth of Denmark	H.R.H.	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Denmark 	Western Europe 	YGL - Political & Government 
Gourani     	Soulaima	2012	PS-Professional Services 	Denmark 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Moncayo     	Carlos	2012	PS-Professional Services 	Ecuador 	Latin America 	YGL - Business 
Ismail     	Ayman	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Egypt 	Middle East 	YGL - Intellectual 
de Sola    	Diego	2012	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development 	El Salvador 	Latin America 	YGL - Societal 
Bonte     	Alexis	2012	IT-Information Technology 	France 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Heydemann     	Christel	2012	TC-Telecommunications 	France 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Ramdani     	Nabila	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	France 	Western Europe 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Joseph     	Sandrine	2012	TC-Telecommunications 	France 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Kobalia     	Vera	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Georgia 	Central/Eastern Europe 	YGL - Political & Government 
Stürmer     	Andrea	2012	IS-Insurance & Asset Management 	Germany 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Wessels     	Christian	2012	PS-Professional Services 	Germany 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Bahr     	Daniel	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Germany 	Western Europe 	YGL - Political & Government 
Simons     	Bright	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Ghana 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Intellectual 
Swaniker     	Fred	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Ghana 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Kuenyehia Sr    	Kimathi	2012	PS-Professional Services 	Ghana 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Ngai Wah Sing   	Francis	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Hong Kong SAR 	Greater China 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Sze Ping    	Lo	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Hong Kong SAR 	Greater China 	YGL - Societal 
Kumar     	Adarsh	2012	PI-Private Investors 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Kshirsagar     	Alok	2012	PS-Professional Services 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Business 
Naik     	Ashwin	2012	HE-Global Health & Healthcare 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Job     	Binoy	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Political & Government 
Rajawat     	Chhavi	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Political & Government 
(Raja) Somasundaram    	Rajamanohar	2012	TC-Telecommunications 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Business 
Rai     	Sanjiv	2012	IT-Information Technology 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Chandran     	Subhashini	2012	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Business 
R. Ferose    	V.	2012	IT-Information Technology 	India 	South Asia 	YGL - Business 
Haryopratomo     	Aldi	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Indonesia 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Siregar     	Ananda	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	Indonesia 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Business 
Dunne     	Niall	2012	TC-Telecommunications 	Ireland 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Beer     	Eli	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Israel 	Middle East 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Adiri     	Jonathan	2012	AU-Automotive 	Israel 	Middle East 	YGL - Business 
Morelli     	Angela	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Italy 	Western Europe 	YGL - Arts & Culture 
Kondo     	Junya	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Business 
Iemoto     	Kentaro	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Business 
Shimada     	Kunihiko	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Political & Government 
Kobayashi     	Lin	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Intellectual 
Izumo     	Mitsuru	2012	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Business 
Yamamoto     	Satoru	2012	BK-Banking & Capital Markets 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Business 
Suda     	Shokei	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Business 
Nakamura     	Toshihiro	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Japan 	Japan 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Shoman     	Dina	2012	BK-Banking & Capital Markets 	Jordan 	Middle East 	YGL - Business 
Hourani     	Lama	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	Jordan 	Middle East 	YGL - Business 
Nyong'o     	Isis	2012	TC-Telecommunications 	Kenya 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Sim Chee Keong   	Steven	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Malaysia 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Political & Government 
Ricardo Lozoya Austin   	Emilio	2012	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development 	Mexico 	Latin America 	YGL - Business 
Badenoch     	Gina	2012	PS-Professional Services 	Mexico 	Latin America 	YGL - Arts & Culture 
Cosio Pando    	Santiago	2012	TC-Telecommunications 	Mexico 	Latin America 	YGL - Business 
Bouaida     	Mbarka	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Morocco 	North Africa 	YGL - Political & Government 
Boonstra     	Claire	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Netherlands 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Bradoo     	Privahini	2012	MM-Mining & Metals 	New Zealand 	Australasia 	YGL - Business 
Nelly Rivas    	Maria	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Nicaragua 	Latin America 	YGL - Societal 
Anyanwu Ikemba    	Akudo	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Nigeria 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Intellectual 
Alabi     	Biola	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	Nigeria 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Kolawole     	Simon	2012	PS-Professional Services 	Nigeria 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Intellectual 
Khan     	Nauman	2012	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage 	Pakistan 	South Asia 	YGL - Business 
Dawood     	Shahzada	2012	CH-Chemicals 	Pakistan 	South Asia 	YGL - Business 
Haj Mohammed Shahin   	Nisreen	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Palestinian Territories 	Middle East 	YGL - Societal 
Freire     	Carolina	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Panama 	Latin America 	YGL - Political & Government 
Yang Ning    	Nick	2012	PI-Private Investors 	People's Republic of China 	Greater China 	YGL - Business 
Ning     	Tian	2012	IT-Information Technology 	People's Republic of China 	Greater China 	YGL - Business 
Shuo     	Wang	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	People's Republic of China 	Greater China 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Balares     	Analisa	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Philippines 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Societal 
Carandang     	Benedict	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	Philippines 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Rey Banatao    	Diosdado	2012	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development 	Philippines 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Business 
Fernandez-Ruiz     	Therese	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	Philippines 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Krupinski     	Michal	2012	BK-Banking & Capital Markets 	Poland 	Central/Eastern Europe 	YGL - Business 
Hana     	Kim	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Republic of Korea 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Societal 
Hwang Eun Young   	Rebeca	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Republic of Korea 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Business 
Morozov     	Denis	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Russian Federation 	Russia 	YGL - Societal 
Dobrovolskiy     	Nick	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Russian Federation 	Russia 	YGL - Business 
Akamanzi     	Clare	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Rwanda 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Political & Government 
Hott     	Amadou	2012	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development 	Senegal 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Yinglan     	Tan	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Singapore 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Political & Government 
Tong Joo Chuan   	Victor	2012	IT-Information Technology 	Singapore 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Intellectual 
Kwong Weng    	Yap	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Singapore 	Asia Pacific 	YGL - Societal 
Bruncko     	Martin	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Slovakia 	Central/Eastern Europe 	YGL - Political & Government 
Nyker     	Jasandra	2012	EN-Energy 	South Africa 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Gumede     	Oya-Hazel	2012	PS-Professional Services 	South Africa 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Fernández Ibáñez    	Alvaro	2012	HE-Global Health & Healthcare 	Spain 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Abeyagoonasekera     	Asanga	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Sri Lanka 	South Asia 	YGL - Political & Government 
Jal     	Emmanuel	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Sudan 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Arts & Culture 
Ohlsson     	Birgitta	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Sweden 	Western Europe 	YGL - Political & Government 
Bakhtiar     	Pasha	2012	PI-Private Investors 	Switzerland 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Dewji     	Mohammed	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	Tanzania 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Business 
Lawson     	Cina	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	Togo 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Political & Government 
Al Roumi    	Ohood	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	United Arab Emirates 	Middle East 	YGL - Political & Government 
J. Thakkar    	Ashish	2012	IT-Information Technology 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Cox     	Brendan	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Societal 
Cohen     	Danny	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Pearman     	Ian	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Burston     	Jane	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Intellectual 
Bendell     	Jem	2012	PS-Professional Services 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Intellectual 
Siddiqi     	Lutfey	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Intellectual 
Berry     	Maggie	2012	IT-Information Technology 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Lane Fox    	Martha	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Societal 
Newton-Smith     	Rain	2012	PS-Professional Services 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Dey     	Rajeeb	2012	PS-Professional Services 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Societal 
Scott     	Robyn	2012	IT-Information Technology 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Nash     	Roland	2012	PI-Private Investors 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Gregory     	Sam	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Comonte     	Tara	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Levene     	Tim	2012	PI-Private Investors 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Hulme     	Tom	2012	PS-Professional Services 	United Kingdom 	Western Europe 	YGL - Business 
Lowry     	Adam	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Mullins     	Aimee	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Arts & Culture 
Niambi Brown    	Binta	2012	PS-Professional Services 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Chang     	Candy	2012	OG-Oil & Gas 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Arts & Culture 
Conde     	Cesar	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Mogahed     	Dalia	2012	PS-Professional Services 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Intellectual 
Hanley     	Dave	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Fischer     	David	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Wayne Callaway    	David	2012	HE-Global Health & Healthcare 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Societal 
Kataoka     	Drue	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Arts & Culture 
Nuekie Cofie    	Eunice	2012	HE-Global Health & Healthcare 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Benardete     	Georgie	2012	PS-Professional Services 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
McKeown     	Gregory	2012	PS-Professional Services 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Ahmed Lashuel    	Hilal	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Intellectual 
Marie Chen    	Jane	2012	HE-Global Health & Healthcare 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Social Entrepreneur 
Legend     	John	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Arts & Culture 
Levin     	Jonathan	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Intellectual 
Dubois     	Joshua	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Political & Government 
G. James    	Joshua	2012	PS-Professional Services 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Howery     	Ken	2012	PI-Private Investors 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Groos Richmond    	Kristin	2012	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Setrakian     	Lara	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Janel Bansal    	Lena	2012	PS-Professional Services 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Loo     	Lynn	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Intellectual 
Blumenthal     	Neil	2012	RC-Retail & Consumer Goods 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Sabeti     	Pardis	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Intellectual 
Sterne     	Rachel	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Political & Government 
Khan     	Salman	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Societal 
Harrison     	Scott	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Societal 
Ehlers     	Suzanne	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Societal 
Keller     	Valerie	2012	PS-Professional Services 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Business 
Goyal     	Vandana	2012	NA-Not Applicable 	USA 	North America 	YGL - Societal 
Kajese     	Vimbayi	2012	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information 	Zimbabwe 	Sub-saharan Africa 	YGL - Opinion & Media 
Amamou     	Slim	2012	IT-Information Technology 		 	YGL - Business 
Abrahams     	Tony	2013	Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer	Australia		AI-MEDIA
Balkin     	Jeremy	2013	President	Australia		Karma Capital
Botsman     	Rachel	2013	Founder	Australia		Collaborative Lab
Howard     	Jeremy	2013	President and Chief Scientist	Australia		Kaggle
Hughes     	Gordon	2013	Managing Director	Australia		Rhythmscape Publishing
McAdam     	Jane	2013	Professor and Australian Research Council Future Fellow	Australia		University of New South Wales
Wyatt     	Alex	2013	Chief Executive Officer	Australia		Climate Bridge
Chheang     	Vannarith	2013	Executive Director	Cambodia		Cambodian Institute for Cooperation and Peace
Fernando     	Dumith	2013	Managing Director, Regional Chief Operating Officer Asia Pacific	Hong Kong SAR		Credit Suisse
Hsu     	Claire	2013	Co-Founder and Executive Director	Hong Kong SAR		Asia Art Archive (AAA)
Zhu Scott    	Jennifer	2013	Founder and Managing Partner	Hong Kong SAR		Establish Asia
P. Rachmat    	Arif	2013	Chief Executive Officer	Indonesia		PT Triputra Investindo Arya (Triputra Group)
Komatsu     	Masami	2013	President and Chief Executive Officer	Japan		Music Securities, Inc.
Matsumoto     	Shoukei	2013	Managing Director and Buddhist Monk	Japan		Japan Fellowship of Buddhists
Otsuka     	Taro	2013	President	Japan		Otsuka-Warehouse Co., Ltd.
Shibasaki     	Yohei	2013	Founder and Chief Executive Officer	Japan		Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation
Suzuki     	Naomichi	2013	Mayor of Yubari	Japan		
Tsuda     	Daisuke	2013	Journalist, Media Activist and Chief Executive Officer	Japan		Neo-logue inc.
Neoh     	Joel	2013	Chief Executive Officer	Malaysia		Groupon Malaysia
Tunku Ali Redhauddin Tuanku Muhriz 	HH	2013	Tunku Besar Seri Menanti	Malaysia		Negeri Sembilan
Jigmiddash     	Bayartsetseg	2013	Secretary of State	Mongolia		Ministry of Justice
Ko     	Thura	2013	Founder and Managing Director	Myanmar		YGA Capital Limited
Win Tint    	Win	2013	Managing Director	Myanmar		City Mart Holdings Co Ltd
Anderlini     	Jamil	2013	Beijing Bureau Chief	New Zealand		The Financial Times
Bridges     	Simon	2013	Minister of Labour and of Energy and Resources	New Zealand		
Cao     	Ron	2013	Co-Founder and Managing	People's Republic of China		Lightspeed China Partners
Lin Chen    	Richard	2013	Managing Director Yifei Group	People's Republic of China		
Qiqing     	Chen	2013	Deputy Director Central Party School of the Communist Party of China	People's Republic of China		
Leissner     	Judy	2013	Chief Executive Officer Grace Vineyard	People's Republic of China		
Jun     	Qin	2013	Chairman Tuspark Technology Innovation Co.,Ltd.	People's Republic of China		
Huanguang     	Qiu	2013	Associate Professor Center for Chinese Agricultural Policy (CCAP)	People's Republic of China		
Tailei     	Wan	2013	Head of International Cooperation Department National Association of Financial Market Institutional Investors (NAFMII)	People's Republic of China		
Yan Wang    	Ninie	2013	Founder and Chief Executive Officer Pinetree Senior Services Pte Ltd	People's Republic of China		
Ma Wenyan    	Winston	2013	Managing Director and Deputy Chief Representative China Investment Corporation (CIC)	People's Republic of China		
Fuli     	Zong	2013	President Hangzhou Wahaha Group Co.	People's Republic of China		
Echauz     	John	2013	Executive Vice President Standard Insurance Co., Inc.	Philippines		
Mendoza     	Ronald	2013	Executive Director AIM Policy Center, Asian Institute of Management	Philippines		
Dong Kwan    	Kim	2013	Managing Director Hanwha Group	Republic of Korea		
Joosung     	Lee	2013	Director SeAH Group	Republic of Korea		
Pin Koh    	Lian	2013	Assistant Professor of Applied Ecology and Conservation ETH Zürich	Singapore		
Maniam     	Aaron	2013	Director Institute of Policy Development, Singapore Civil Service College	Singapore		
Diskul     	Dispanadda	2013	Chief Development Officer Doi Tung Development Project	Thailand		
Karoonuthaisiri     	Nitsara	2013	Head, Microarray Laboratory National Center for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology (BIOTEC)	Thailand		
Tu Trung    	Gian	2013	Education Activist Institute for Research on Educational Development (IRED)	Vietnam		
Thi Thu Thuy   	Le	2013	Vice-Chairwoman and Chief Executive Officer Vingroup Joint Stock Company	Vietnam		
Buytaert     	Dries	2013	Founder and Project Lead Drupal	Belgium		
Zejnilagic     	Almira	2013	Director FTI Consulting	Bosnia & Herzegovinia		
Buch     	Jesper	2013	Angel and Seed investor Jesper Buch	Denmark		
Auken     	Ida	2013	Minister of the Environment 	Denmark		
Jannick Johansen    	Lars	2013	Chief Executive Officer The Social Capital Fund	Denmark		
Paet     	Urmas	2013	Minister of Foreign Affairs 	Estonia		
Beltran     	Jacques	2013	Senior Vice-President, Europe, CIS, Turkey Alstom International	France		
Mandl     	Christian	2013	Chairman Maporama Solutions	France		
Puyfaucher     	Laetitia	2013	Chief Executive Officer and Founder Pelham Media	France		
Vallaud-Belkacem     	Najat	2013	Minister of Women's Rights of France and Spokesperson of the French Government 	France		
Ventura     	Arnaud	2013	Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer PlaNet Finance	France		
Verzelen     	Florence	2013	Managing Director GDF SUEZ	France		
Atzberger     	Alexander	2013	China Strategy Head SAP AG	Germany		
Henckel von Donnersmarck   	Florian	2013	Writer and Film Director 	Germany		
Graeff     	Christine	2013	Director-General, Communications and Language Services European Central Bank	Germany		
Park     	Eun-Kyung	2013	Managing Director, Sixx Prosiebensat.1 Media AG	Germany		
Schröder     	Kristina	2013	Federal Minister of Family Affairs and Senior Citizens 	Germany		
Lindal     	Elinros	2013	Chief Executive Officer, Creative Director and Founder ELLA	Iceland		
Pollock     	Mark	2013	Adventurer, Athlete and Author MarkPollock.Com	Ireland		
Campelli     	Fabrizio	2013	Chief Strategy Officer, Head of Strategy and Planning Deutsche Bank AG	Italy		
Console Battilana    	Silvia	2013	Chief Executive Officer and Co-Founder Auctionomics (and xSwan)	Italy		
Martone     	Michel	2013	Deputy Minister of Employment and Social Policies 	Italy		
Viarengo     	Martina	2013	Assistant Professor, International Economics The Graduate Institute of International and Development Studies	Italy		
Luksic     	Igor	2013	Deputy Prime Minister of Montenegro 	Montenegro		
Jan Flach    	Philipp	2013	Managing Director DeSeizoenen	Netherlands		
Lingeman     	Judith	2013	Head of Charities Dutch Postcode Lottery (Nationale Postcode Loterij)	Netherlands		
E. de Vries   	Catherine	2013	Professor of European Politics, Department of Politics and International Relations University of Oxford	Netherlands		
Vallestad     	Silje	2013	Founder and Chief Executive Officer Bipper	Norway		
Wilhelmsen     	Thomas	2013	Chief Executive Officer Wallenius Wilhelmsen Group	Norway		
Jeremic     	Vuk	2013	President United Nations General Assembly , 67th Session	Republic of Serbia		
Popovic     	Srdja	2013	Executive Director CANVAS	Republic of Serbia		
Costache     	Dana	2013	Founder, Global Culture and Leadership Consultant MindSpeaker Global Culture and Leadership	Romania		
Pascu     	Codrut	2013	Managing Partner, Black Sea Region Roland Berger Strategy Consultants	Romania		
Nikiforov     	Nikolay	2013	Minister of Communications and Mass Media 	Russian Federation		
Osetinskaya     	Elizaveta	2013	Editor-in-Chief Forbes Russia	Russian Federation		
Mentré     	Gilles	2013	Special Advisor Lazard	Slovakia		
Sánchez-Andrade Nuño    	Bruno	2013	Director, Science and Technology Global Adaptation Institute (GAIN)	Spain		
Ek     	Daniel	2013	Chief Executive Officer and Founder Spotify Ltd	Sweden		
Maudet     	Pierre	2013	Member of the Executive Council of the State of Geneva in Charge of Security City of Geneva	Switzerland		
Parish     	Matthew	2013	Partner Holman Fenwick Willan LLP	Switzerland		
Sallin     	Aymeric	2013	Founder and Chief Executive Officer NanoDimension	Switzerland		
Herweijer     	Celine	2013	Partner PwC	United Kingdom		
Jackson     	Katie	2013	Senior Vice-President, Mergers and Acquisitions Statoil (UK) Limited	United Kingdom		
Madnani     	Deepak	2013	Founder and Managing Director Solar Exports Ltd	United Kingdom		
Marrs     	Anna	2013	Group Head of Strategy and Corporate Development Standard Chartered	United Kingdom		
Middleton     	Melisande	2013	Founder and Director Center for International Media Ethics (CIME)	United Kingdom		
Pota     	Vikas	2013	Chief Executive Officer Varkey GEMS Foundation	United Kingdom		
Renfrew     	Magnus	2013	Director, Asia Art Basel	United Kingdom		
Nathanael Wei Ming- Yan  	Lord	2013	Member of the House of Lords 	United Kingdom		
Mater     	Ahmed	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Arts & Culture
Campbell     	Ailish	2014	IN-Institutional	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Ricks     	Alan	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Geiser     	Alexander	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
J. Siddiqui    	Ali	2014	MI-Multi Industry	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Business
Loat     	Alison	2014	PS-Professional Services	Canada	North America	YGL - Political & Government
J.C. Cuddy    	Amy	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Pasinetti     	Andrea	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Jasmine Kairuki    	Angellah	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Tanzania	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Ratnaker Rao    	Anoop	2014	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Smare     	Anthony	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Papua New Guinea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
du Plessis    	Anton	2014	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Bugg-Levine     	Antony	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Thakur     	Anurag	2014	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Political & Government
Siddiki     	Asma	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Business
Townsend Klinge    	Augusto	2014	PI-Private Investors	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Ramirez     	Austin	2014	SCT-Supply Chain & Transportation	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Davda     	Avani	2014	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Geretzki     	Banafsheh	2014	PS-Professional Services	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Byambasaikhan     	Bayanjargal	2014	PS-Professional Services	Mongolia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Parmar     	Belinda	2014	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Dapaah     	Bernice	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Ghana	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Hein     	Bettina	2014	IT-Information Technology	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Ellison     	Brooke	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Beaumont     	Candice	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Chiu     	Cassandra	2014	PS-Professional Services	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Howarth     	Catherine	2014	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Wei     	Chen	2014	HO-Holding, Trade, Import/Export	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Sarkar     	Chiki	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Hernandez Gallardo    	Christian	2014	PI-Private Investors	El Salvador	Latin America	YGL - Business
Belmont     	Claudia	2014	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Business
Sender Ramirez    	Claudia	2014	AT-Aviation &Travel;	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Leimkuhler     	Courtney	2014	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Ballou-Aares     	Daniella	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Verheijen     	Danladi	2014	PI-Private Investors	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Roberts     	Daron	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Duarte     	Dave	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Berry     	David	2014	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Karp     	David	2014	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Poon     	Dee	2014	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Business
Fei     	Deng	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Societal
Raj     	Devesh	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Patil     	Dhanurjay	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Anglade     	Dominique	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Yang     	Dongning	2014	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Political & Government
Sun     	Dorjee	2014	EU- Energy Utilities	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
M. Valencia    	Earl	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Suzuki     	Eikei	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Gura     	Eyal	2014	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Israel	Middle East	YGL - Business
Franzen     	Fabrice	2014	PS-Professional Services	Belgium	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Carlesi     	Francesca	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
McDonagh     	Francesca	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Vanchig     	Ganzorig	2014	AU-Automotive	Mongolia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Al Kibsi    	Gassan	2014	PS-Professional Services	Yemen	Middle East	YGL - Business
Boccaletti     	Giulio	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Begazo     	Gonzalo	2014	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Business
Nxiweni     	Gugu	2014	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
van Beijma    	Hajo	2014	TC-Telecommunications	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Prinsloo     	Hanli	2014	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Arts & Culture
Rupert     	Hanneli	2014	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Arts & Culture
El Houry    	Hassan	2014	AT-Aviation &Travel;	Lebanon	Middle East	YGL - Business
Warren     	Hayley	2014	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Liu     	Ida	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Chantzos     	Ilias	2014	IT-Information Technology	Greece	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Anghel-Enescu     	Irina	2014	PI-Private Investors	Romania	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Societal
Vatchkov     	Ivan	2014	PI-Private Investors	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Aso     	Iwao	2014	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Ardern     	Jacinda	2014	NA-Not Applicable	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Political & Government
Moore     	James	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Cohen     	Jared	2014	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Nichols     	Jennifer	2014	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Long     	Jessica	2014	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Weber     	Johannes	2014	PI-Private Investors	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Rake     	Jonathan	2014	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Enrique Concejo    	Jose	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Nesbit     	Josh	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Andrea R. Abad   	Julia	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Bacha     	Julia	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
R. Greer    	Julia	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Steimer     	Julien	2014	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Hector Estrada    	Julio	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Guatemala	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Mutooni     	Kanini	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Pisarska     	Katarzyna	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Poland	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Dovey     	Kathryn	2014	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Patel     	Kavita	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Goda     	Keisuke	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Intellectual
Endo     	Ken	2014	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Japan	Japan	YGL - Intellectual
Tun     	Ken	2014	EN-Energy	Myanmar	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Ichiki     	Kentaro	2014	PS-Professional Services	Japan	Japan	YGL - Opinion & Media
Jin     	Keyu	2014	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Intellectual
Alkhudair     	Khalid	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Zaw Latt    	Khin	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Myanmar	Asia Pacific	YGL - Arts & Culture
Boyle     	Kieron	2014	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Parry     	Kitty	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Busque     	Leah	2014	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Xiaodong     	Lee	2014	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Political & Government
Hoteit     	Leila	2014	PS-Professional Services	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Velez     	Leila	2014	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Business
Ng     	Lena	2014	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Preston     	Lila	2014	PI-Private Investors	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
H. Neghesti    	Luca	2014	SCT-Supply Chain & Transportation	Tanzania	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Jurich     	Lynn	2014	EN-Energy	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Doris Dumlao    	Maria	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Opinion & Media
Teresa Kumar    	Maria	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
McIntosh Robinson    	Mariame	2014	PI-Private Investors	Jamaica	North America	YGL - Business
Schaake     	Marietje	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Poetz     	Marion	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Austria	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Parker     	Marlon	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Ziegler     	Maseena	2014	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Acton Smith    	Michael	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Macharia     	Michael	2014	IT-Information Technology	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Zatlyn     	Michelle	2014	IT-Information Technology	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Joshi     	Mohit	2014	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Al Marri    	Mona	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Opinion & Media
Zaidi     	Mosharraf	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Opinion & Media
Piramal     	Nandini	2014	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Vodianova     	Natalia	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Arts & Culture
Morris     	Nate	2014	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Dauriac-Stoebe     	Nathalie	2014	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Hoang Long    	Nguyen	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Vietnam	Asia Pacific	YGL - Political & Government
Shea Carey    	Nicolás	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Chile	Latin America	YGL - Business
Harper     	Niel	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Barbados	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Angelkova     	Nikolina	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Bulgaria	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Jensen     	Nina	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Norway	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Mashiya     	Nkosana	2014	IN-Institutional	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
Mobisson-Etuk     	Nneka	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Nigeria	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Al Kaabi    	Noura	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Business
Leland     	Olivia	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Khelifa     	Omezzine	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Tunisia	North Africa	YGL - Political & Government
S. Aiyar    	Pallavi	2014	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Opinion & Media
Shahani     	Parmesh	2014	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	India	South Asia	YGL - Arts & Culture
Cobian     	Patricia	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Allen     	Patrick	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Missfelder     	Philipp	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Kosciusko Morizet    	Pierre	2014	PS-Professional Services	France	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Chong     	Rachael	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Carrell     	Rachel	2014	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	New Zealand	Australasia	YGL - Business
Pant     	Rajiv	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Yoganathan     	Ratheesan	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Sri Lanka	South Asia	YGL - Business
Tong Zhilei    	Ray	2014	IT-Information Technology	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Opinion & Media
Ghani     	Rayid	2014	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Weintraub     	Rebecca	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Redzepi     	René	2014	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Denmark	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Wong     	Ricky	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Malaysia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Premji     	Rishad	2014	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Teijeiro     	Rodrigo	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Argentina	Latin America	YGL - Business
Silva     	Rohan	2014	PI-Private Investors	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Ciurysek-Gedir     	Roksana	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Poland	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Nadar Malhotra    	Roshni	2014	IT-Information Technology	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Mahmud     	Sabeen	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Arts & Culture
Chao     	Sabrina	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Hong Kong SAR	Greater China	YGL - Business
Bansal     	Sachin	2014	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Chertorivski Woldenberg    	Salomon	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Venkatachalam     	Sandhya	2014	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Salsano     	Sandro	2014	PI-Private Investors	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Menker     	Sara	2014	PI-Private Investors	Ethiopia	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Sutton Fell    	Sara	2014	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Blakemore     	Sarah-Jayne	2014	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Rafati     	Shahrzad	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Islamic Republic of Iran	Middle East	YGL - Business
Kang     	So-Young	2014	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Swimmy Minami    	Soichiro	2014	PS-Professional Services	Japan	Japan	YGL - Business
Medina     	Sonia	2014	IN-Institutional	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Kapoor     	Sony	2014	PS-Professional Services	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Intellectual
Darabi     	Soraya	2014	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Mekhennet     	Souad	2014	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Fulop     	Steven	2014	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Lacerda Prazeres    	Tatiana	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Political & Government
Aeschi     	Thomas	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Agustiono Kurniawan    	Tonni	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Indonesia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Feldmann     	Valerie	2014	ET- Energy Technologies	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Masías     	Vania	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Arts & Culture
W. Bagiire    	Vincent	2014	NA-Not Applicable	Uganda	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Political & Government
(Vish) Narain    	Vishwarupe	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Klitschko     	Wladimir	2014	PS-Professional Services	Ukraine	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Gao     	Xiaohong	2014	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Political & Government
Mukaetov     	Zhivko	2014	PS-Professional Services	Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Alaoui     	Abdelmalek	2015	PS-Professional Services	Morocco	North Africa	YGL - Business
Butt     	Abid	2015	SCT-Supply Chain & Transportation	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Business
Grant     	Adam	2015	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Ghosh     	Aditya	2015	AT-Aviation &Travel;	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Alemanno     	Alberto	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
De Croo    	Alexander	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Belgium	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Torrenegra     	Alexander	2015	IT-Information Technology	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Zwane     	Alix	2015	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Societal
Armani     	Andrea	2015	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Intellectual
Cooper     	Andrea	2015	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Simon Gonzalez-Silen    	Andres	2015	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Italy	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Bastawrous     	Andrew	2015	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
De Vos    	Asha	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Sri Lanka	South Asia	YGL - Intellectual
Goyal     	Ashish	2015	PI-Private Investors	India	South Asia	YGL - Business
Korkmaz     	Bengi	2015	PS-Professional Services	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Al Qasimi    	Bodour	2015	NA-Not Applicable	United Arab Emirates	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Forde     	Brian	2015	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Gallant     	Brian	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Canada	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Geris     	Burcu	2015	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Business
Mateos     	Carlota	2015	AT-Aviation &Travel;	Spain	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Berube     	Caroline	2015	PS-Professional Services	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Roosegaarde     	Daan	2015	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Netherlands	Western Europe	YGL - Arts & Culture
Trump	Ivanka	2015	NA-Not Applicable	United States	North America
Gabbard	Tulsi	2015	Congresswoman from Hawaii (D), 2nd District	United States	North America
Leong     	Dana	2015	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Bezantakou     	Danae	2015	SCT-Supply Chain & Transportation	Greece	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Patrick Lim    	Donald	2015	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information			YGL - Business
Macharia     	Edwin	2015	PS-Professional Services	Kenya	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Aldhubaib     	Fahad	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Montjane     	Funeka	2015	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Business
Barazzone     	Guillaume	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Switzerland	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
A. Stordalen    	Gunhild	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Norway	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Hai     	Helen	2015	IN-Institutional	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Lind     	Henrik	2015	PI-Private Investors	Denmark	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Fung Teh    	Hua	2015	PI-Private Investors			YGL - Business
Whalan     	Hugh	2015	EU- Energy Utilities			YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Walsh     	Ian	2015	PS-Professional Services	Ireland	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Szabó de Carvalho   	Ilona	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Brazil	Latin America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Duncan-Price     	Imani	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Jamaica	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Chau     	James	2015	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Opinion & Media
Liu     	Jean	2015	AU-Automotive			YGL - Business
Tau Hoong Lim   	Jeffrey	2015	PI-Private Investors	Malaysia	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Chan     	Juliana	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Smolyansky     	Julie	2015	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Kaladze     	Kakha	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Georgia	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Beumelburg     	Katharina	2015	ET- Energy Technologies	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Al Sabawi    	Khaled	2015	IU-Infrastructure & Urban Development	Canada	North America	YGL - Business
Parker     	Kirsten	2015	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Karanth     	Krithi	2015	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Societal
Meng Wei    	Kuok	2015	PI-Private Investors	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Signe     	Landry	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Cameroon	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Intellectual
Koopman     	Lauren	2015	PS-Professional Services	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Ben Mhenni    	Lina	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Tunisia	North Africa	YGL - Opinion & Media
Felipe Carrillo    	Luis	2015	EU- Energy Utilities	Peru	Latin America	YGL - Business
Antonia Arroyo    	Maria	2015	PS-Professional Services	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Kolesnik     	Marina	2015	PS-Professional Services	Russian Federation	Russia	YGL - Business
Tilleard     	Matthew	2015	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Liu     	Max	2015	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Neukirchen     	Max	2015	BK-Banking & Capital Markets	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Yetken     	Melike	2015	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Political & Government
Liu     	Meng	2015	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Political & Government
Dipp     	Michelle	2015	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Makeka     	Mokena	2015	NA-Not Applicable	South Africa	Sub-saharan Africa	YGL - Arts & Culture
Mokass     	Mustapha	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Morocco	North Africa	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Saqqaf     	Nadia	2015	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Political & Government
Koshi     	Naomi	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Japan	Japan	YGL - Political & Government
Sadri     	Nariman	2015	HE-Global Health & Healthcare	Islamic Republic of Iran	Middle East	YGL - Business
Bin Nasser    	Nasser	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Jordan	Middle East	YGL - Political & Government
Kirpal     	Neha	2015	NA-Not Applicable	India	South Asia	YGL - Arts & Culture
Hazard     	Nicolas	2015	NA-Not Applicable	France	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Jenkins     	Pablo	2015	IN-Institutional	Costa Rica	Latin America	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Salazar Rojo    	Pablo	2015	PS-Professional Services	Mexico	Latin America	YGL - Business
Jiang     	Pan	2015	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Political & Government
Yu-Hyun     	Park	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Republic of Korea	Asia Pacific	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Dwyer     	Patricia	2015	PS-Professional Services	Philippines	Asia Pacific	YGL - Business
Marcela Moreno Zapata   	Paula	2015	NA-Not Applicable			YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Tinari     	Philip	2015	NA-Not Applicable	USA	North America	YGL - Arts & Culture
Thum     	Pingtjin	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Schutt     	Rachel	2015	ME-Media, Entertainment & Information	USA	North America	YGL - Opinion & Media
Akhali     	Rafat	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Yemen	Middle East	YGL - Societal
Bint Bandar Al-Saud   	Reema	2015	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	Saudi Arabia	Middle East	YGL - Business
Hunter     	Rory	2015	RC-Retail, Consumer Goods & Lifestyle	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Bashir     	Ruzwana	2015	IT-Information Technology	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Gillani     	Sadiq	2015	AT-Aviation &Travel;	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Business
Pavey     	Safak	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Turkey	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Hickok     	Sheri	2015	AU-Automotive	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Keller     	Ska	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Germany	Western Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Mocan     	Stela	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Moldova	Central/Eastern Europe	YGL - Political & Government
Arora     	Steve	2015	IS-Insurance & Asset Management	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Cook     	Stuart	2015	FB-Agriculture, Food & Beverage	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Business
Nielsen     	Tinna	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Denmark	Western Europe	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Stuart     	Tristram	2015	NA-Not Applicable	United Kingdom	Western Europe	YGL - Societal
Lama     	Tshering	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Nepal	South Asia	YGL - Social Entrepreneur
Ransom     	Victoria	2015	IT-Information Technology			YGL - Business
Claire Liew    	Vivian	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Singapore	Asia Pacific	YGL - Intellectual
Lin     	Yang	2015	NA-Not Applicable	People's Republic of China	Greater China	YGL - Business
Bogue     	Zachary	2015	PI-Private Investors	USA	North America	YGL - Business
Butt     	Zoe	2015	NA-Not Applicable	Australia	Australasia	YGL - Arts & Culture
Ali Bader    	Zulfikar	2015	PS-Professional Services	Pakistan	South Asia	YGL - Business
Awobokun     	Abayomi	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Oando Downstream	Nigeria		YGL - 
Osakwe     	Ada	2016	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer,  Agrolay Ventures	Ghana		YGL - 
Ategeka     	Christopher	2016	 Founder and CEO,  Rides for Lives	Uganda		YGL - 
Bedwei     	Farida	2016	 Co-founder and Chief Technical Officer,  Logiciel Ltd	Ghana		YGL - 
Mworia     	James	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Centum Investment Company Limited	Kenya		YGL - 
Rotich     	Juliana	2016	 Venture Partners,  Africa Technology Ventures	Kenya		YGL - 
Vilakazi     	Mary	2016	 Group Chief Financial Officer,  MMI Holdings Limited	South Africa		YGL - 
Umar-Sadiq     	Muntaqa	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Private Sector Health Alliance of Nigeria	Nigeria		YGL - 
Elbagir     	Nima	2016	 Senior International Correspondent,  CNN International	Sudan		YGL - 
Ochen     	Victor	2016	 Executive Director,  African Youth Initiative Network-Uganda	Uganda		YGL - 
Siyotula     	Zukie	2016	 Executive Head: Oil and Gas,  Thebe Investment Corporation	South Africa		YGL - 
Hirdaramani     	Aroon	2016	 Owner/Director,  Hirdaramani Group	Sri Lanka		YGL - 
Hashimy     	Fahim	2016	 CEO,  Hashimy Group	Afghanistan		YGL - 
Zahra Naderi    	Farkhunda	2016	 Member of Parliament,  Afghanistan Government	Afghanistan		YGL - 
Syed     	Hassina	2016	 Owner,  Syed Group	Afghanistan		YGL - 
Butt     	Hina	2016	 Minister,  Government of Punjab	Pakistan		YGL - 
Dewan     	Kanika	2016	 President,  BRAMCO GROUP	India		YGL - 
Abdullah     	Romana	2016	 CEO and Founder,  Highpoint Ventures (Pvt.) Limited	Pakistan		YGL - 
Veer Himatsingka    	Shaurya	2016	 Deputy Managing Director,  India Carbon Limited	India		YGL - 
Amte-Karajgi     	Sheetal	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Maharogi Sewa Samiti	India		YGL - 
Cheema     	Umer	2016	 Executive Director,  Center for Investigative Reporting in Pakistan	Pakistan		YGL - 
Ahmed Palak    	Zunaid	2016	 Minister of State for Posts,  Telecommunications and Information Technology	Bangladesh		YGL - 
Moon     	Andy	2016	 CEO,  Sunfarmer	 USA		YGL - 
Finger     	Aria	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  DoSomething.org	 USA		YGL - 
Kutcher     	Ashton	2016	 Co-Founder,  Thorn: Digital Defenders of Children	 USA		YGL - 
Larizadeh-Duggan     	Avid	2016	 Partner,  Google Ventures	 USA		YGL - 
Perera     	Cheryl	2016	 Founder and Executive Director,  OneChild Network and Support Inc.	Canada		YGL - 
Ringelmann     	Danae	2016	 Founder and Chief Development Officer,  Indiegogo	 USA		YGL - 
Bray     	David	2016	 Chief Information Officer,  Federal Communication Commission	 USA		YGL - 
Suryadevara     	Dhivya	2016	 Vice President of Finance and Treasurer,  General Motors Company	 USA		YGL - 
Gebbia     	Joe	2016	 Chief Product Officer and Co-Founder,  Airbnb Inc.	 USA		YGL - 
Green     	John	2016	 Novelist and YouTuber,  vlogbrothers	 USA		YGL - 
Yoo     	Julie	2016	 Chief Product Officer and Co-Founder,  Kyruus	 USA		YGL - 
Dewan     	Leslie	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Transatomic Power Corporation	 USA		YGL - 
Joly     	Melanie	2016	 Minister for Canadian Heritage,  Ministry of Canadian Heritage of Canada	Canada		YGL - 
Lefenfeld     	Michael	2016	 President and Chief Executive Officer,  SiGNa Chemistry Inc.	 USA		YGL - 
Rempel     	Michelle	2016	 Federal member of parliament,  Government of Canada	Canada		YGL - 
Yunus     	Monica	2016	 Co-Founder and Co-Executive Director,  Sing for Hope	 USA		YGL - 
Tandon     	Nina	2016	 President and Chief Executive Officer,  EpiBone Inc.	 USA		YGL - 
Abeywardena     	Penny	2016	 Commissioner of International Affairs,  Mayor's Office	 USA		YGL - 
Chopra     	Rohit	2016	 Managing Director,  Lazard	 USA		YGL - 
G. Fryer    	Roland	2016	 Professor of Economics,  Harvard University	 USA		YGL - 
Hessel     	Roy	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Clearly	Canada		YGL - 
Altman     	Sam	2016	 President,  Y Combinator	 USA		YGL - 
Daubenspeck     	Sarah	2016	 Managing Director,  CFO and Enterprise Value Group	 USA		YGL - 
Moulton     	Seth	2016	 Congressman from Massachusetts (D),  6th District	 USA		YGL - 
Siroya     	Shivani	2016	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer,  InVenture	 USA		YGL - 
Kerry     	Vanessa	2016	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer,  Seed Global Health	 USA		YGL - 
Zhang     	Yao	2016	 Founder and CEO,  RoboTerra	 USA		YGL - 
     		2016	 President,  Al Bawsala	Tunisia		YGL - 
Hariri     	Ayman	2016	 Deputy CEO,  Saudi Oger Ltd	Saudi Arabia		YGL - 
Olama     	Badr	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Strata Manufacturing PJSC	Morocco		YGL - 
Hussein     	Forsan	2016	 Co-Founder and Managing Partner,  Zaitoun Ventures	Israel		YGL - 
Idrissi Janati    	Khadija	2016	 Entrepreneur and Civil Society Actor,  KMK Group	Morocco		YGL - 
Jafar     	Majid	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Crescent Petroleum	United Arab Emirates		YGL - 
Youssef     	Patrick	2016	 Deputy Director of Operations,  International Committee of the Red Cross (ICRC)	Lebanon		YGL - 
Shelleh     	Shireen	2016	 Partner and Managing Director,  Center for Engineering and Planning	Palestinian Territories 		YGL - 
Bakhit     	Suleiman	2016	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer,  Hero Factor	Jordan		YGL - 
Makhlouf     	Wafa	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Proclean	Tunisia		YGL - 
     		2016	 Vice President,  International Policy	Brazil		YGL - 
Nathusius     	Jonathan	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  CEMACO	Guatemala		YGL - 
Lopez Castano    	Maria	2016	 Director,  Semana Sostenible Magazine	Colombia		YGL - 
Ellen     	Patricia	2016	 Principal,  McKinsey & Company	Brazil		YGL - 
Mancini     	Pia	2016	 Chairwoman,  The Democracy Earth Foundation	Argentina		YGL - 
Gaviria Muñoz    	Simón	2016	 Director,  National Planning Department of Colombia	Colombia		YGL - 
Villedrouin     	Stephanie	2016	 Minister of Tourism,  Haiti Government	Haiti		YGL - 
Fang Hamm    	Anna	2016	 Zhen Fund,  			YGL - 
Li Rafferty    	Carol	2016	 Managing Director,  Yale University	China		YGL - 
Yu     	Chih-Han	2016	 Appier,  			YGL - 
Tang     	Donald	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Greater China	Honk Kong		YGL - 
Yuancao Yang    	Rebecca	2016	 CEO,  IPCN LTD	China		YGL - 
Fu     	Sheng	2016	 CEO,  Cheetah Mobile	China		YGL - 
Wang     	Shu	2016	 Deputy Director,  National Development and Reform Commission	China		YGL - 
Shi     	Wei	2016	 Director,  Department of International Economic Affairs of the Chinese Foreign Ministry	China		YGL - 
Ji     	Xiaohua	2016	 Founder and CEO,  Guokr.com; Guokr MOOC Academy	China		YGL - 
Shi     	Yan	2016	 Director,  Shared Harvest Farm	China		YGL - 
Miao     	Yanliang	2016	 Senior Advisor to the Administrator and Head of Research,  State Administration of Foreign Exchange	China		YGL - 
Chen     	Yao	2016	 Actress,  Beijing Chen Xin Culture and Art Studio	China		YGL - 
Li     	Yinuo	2016	 Director,  China Country Office	China		YGL - 
Hanna Hopko    		2016	 Member of Parliament,  Parliament of Ukraine (Verkhovna Rada)	Ukraine		YGL - 
Shakhnovskaya     	Julia	2016	 Director,  Polytechnic Museum	Russia		YGL - 
Tretikov     	Lila	2016	 Executive Director,  Wikimedia Foundation Inc.	Russia		YGL - 
Nayyem     	Mustafa	2016	 Blogger and Journalist,  Newspaper Ukrainskaja Pravda	Ukraine		YGL - 
M. Shin    	Daniel	2016	 Head of Corporate Development (Executive Director),  MCM	Korea		YGL - 
Seshamani     	Divya	2016	 Partner,  TPG Europe LLP	Singapore		YGL - 
Song     	James	2016	 Managing Principal and Co-Founder,  Faircap Partners	Myanmar		YGL - 
Katayama     	Kentaro	2016	 Non-residential fellow,  SAIS John Hopkins University	Japan		YGL - 
Faizal Mohamed Abdul Kadir  	Mohamed	2016	 Director,  The Criminal Justice Division at Attorney-General’s Chambers	Singapore		YGL - 
Chinbat     	Nomin	2016	 Chief Executive Officer,  Mongol TV	Mongolia		YGL - 
Kojun     	Ohtani	2016	 Head Priest,  Jodo-shinshu Temple	Japan		YGL - 
Thi Ngan    	Pham	2016	 Co-founder,  Nguyencomm	Vietnam		YGL - 
Freebairn     	Samantha	2016	 Squadron Leader and Pilot,  Royal Australian Air Force	Australia		YGL - 
Hanson-Young     	Sarah	2016	 Senator of South Australia,  Government of South Australia	Australia		YGL - 
Smiles     	Simon	2016	 Managing Director,  UBS Switzerland AG	Australia		YGL - 
Uemura     	Sotaro	2016	 Professor,  University of Tokyo	Japan		YGL - 
Su Nyein    	Thaung	2016	 Managing Director / CEO,  Information Matrix Co.	Myanmar		YGL - 
Tanuwijaya     	William	2016	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer,  Tokopedia	Indonesia		YGL - 
Seen Ng    	Yeen	2016	 COO,  Asian Strategy and Leadership Institute (ASLI)	Malaysia		YGL - 
Clooney     	Amal	2016	 Barrister,  Doughty Street Chambers	United Kingdom		YGL - 
Vassiliades     	Byron	2016	 Chairman,  Antipollution S.A	Greece		YGL - 
Klier     	Daniel	2016	 Global Head,  Strategy	Germany		YGL - 
Mutlu     	Demet	2016	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer,  Trendyol.com	Turkey		YGL - 
Ayhan     	Dilek	2016	 State Secretary of Norwegian Ministry of Trade,  Industry and Fisheries	Norway		YGL - 
Antoniadou     	Eleni	2016	 Chief of Science,  Transplants Without Donors	Greece		YGL - 
Macron     	Emmanuel	2016	 Minister of the Economy,  Industry and Digital Affairs of France	France		YGL - 
Tajik     	Hadia	2016	 Member of the Storting (Norwegian Parliament),  Storting (Norwegian Parliament)	Norway		YGL - 
Olivan     	Javier	2016	 Vice-President,  Growth	Spain		YGL - 
Spahn     	Jens	2016	 State Secretary,  Federal Ministry of Finance of Germany	Germany		YGL - 
Chappell     	Julie	2016	 Partner,  Hawthorn	United Kingdom		YGL - 
Anev Janse    	Kalin	2016	 Secretary-General,  European Stability Mechanism	Luxembourg		YGL - 
Storm     	Laura	2016	 CEO,  Sustainia	Denmark		YGL - 
Gavet     	Maelle	2016	 Executive Vice President,  Global Operations	France		YGL - 
Elmi     	Nima	2016	 Senior Adviser,  Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Cooperation of Somaliland	United Kingdom		YGL - 
Moneo Lain    	Pedro	2016	 Founder and CEO,  Opinno	Spain		YGL - 
Rutland     	Peter	2016	 Partner,  CVC Capital Partners Ltd	United Kingdom		YGL - 
Allonby     	Poppy	2016	 Managing Director and Co-Head of BlackRock's Energy Business,  BlackRock Inc.	United Kingdom		YGL - 
Kurz     	Sebastian	2016	 Federal Minister for Europe,  Integration and Foreign Affairs	Austria		YGL - 
Lichtenau     	Torsten	2016	 Partner,  Bain & Company Inc.	Switzerland		YGL - 
Pausder     	Verena	2016	 Co-founder and Chief Executive Officer,  Fox & Sheep	Germany		YGL - 
Marshall     	William	2016	 Co-Founder and CEO,  Planet Labs	United Kingdom		YGL - 
Abass     	Jamila	2017	 Country Director  GiveDirectly	 Morocco		
Abbas     	Faisal	2017	 Editor-in-Chief  Arab News	 Saudi Arabia		
Jehad Al Akiely   	Malak	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Golden Wheat for Grain Trading Ltd	 Jordan		
Ali     	Samar	2017	 President and Chief Executive Officer  Millions of Conversations	 USA		
Alkassar     	Eyad	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  Rocket Internet ME	 United Arab Emirates		
Al-Madhi     	Omar	2017	 Co-Head  Direct Investments	 Saudi Arabia		
Ang     	Bernise	2017	 Chief Alchemist  Zeroth Labs	 Singapore		
Auta     	Lois	2017	 Founder and Executive Director  Cedar Seed Foundation	 Nigeria		
Beech     	Terry	2017	 Member of Parliament; Parliamentary Secretary  Department of Fisheries	 Canada		
Berelowitz     	Dan	2017	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  Spring Impact	 USA		
Alami Berrada    	Mohamed	2017	 General Manager  Yasmine Orfèvres de l'immobilier	 Morocco		
Bhattacharya-Agarwal     	Rwitwika	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Swaniti Initiative	 India		
Brenes     	Alejandro	2017	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Enertiva	 Costa Rica		
Celebi     	Sercan	2017	 Co-Founder and President  Oy ve Otesi	 Turkey		
Man     	Chen	2017	 Founder  Beijing Man Xiang Ya Tian Advertising Ltd	 People's Republic of China		
Choi     	Calvin	2017	 Chairman  AMTD	 China		
Paul Choudary    	Sangeet	2017	 Founder  Platformation Labs	 Singapore		
Cissé     	Abdourahmane	2017	 Secretary General in the Presidency  Office of the President of Côte d'Ivoire	 Côte d'Ivoire		
Crockett     	Molly	2017	 Assistant Professor of Psychology  Yale University	 USA		
El Kaliouby    	Rana	2017	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Affectiva	 USA		
Moustapha Fall    	Mouhamed	2017	 Chair  African Institute for Mathematical Sciences	 Senegal		
Ling     	Fan	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Tezign	 People's Republic of China		
Ferdinand     	Rio	2017	 Presenter  BT Group	 United Kingdom		
Gilbert     	Nili	2017	 Chairwoman of the Investment Committee  David Rockefeller Fund	 USA		
Govera     	Chido	2017	 Founder and Director  The Future of Hope Foundation	 Zimbabwe		
Hammami     	Mona	2017	 Senior Director  Crown Prince Court of Abu Dhabi	 United Arab Emirates		
Haneef     	Osman	2017	 Author  	United Kingdom		
Hasegawa     	Atsumi	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  Litalico Inc.	 Japan		
Henderson     	Brad	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  P33	 USA		
Hill     	Katie	2017	 Global Director  Power and Strategy	 Kenya		
Hoffmann     	Florian	2017	 Founder  The DO	 Germany		
Hsu     	Christine	2017	 Managing Director  Co-Head of Financial Sponsors Group	 China		
Hudson     	Lydie	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  Sustainability	 USA		
Ibarra     	Roberto	2017	 Chief Technology Officer  Expediente Azul	 Mexico		
Jaber     	Ramzi	2017	 Director  e.construct Fz LLC	 United Arab Emirates		
Jain     	Ankur	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Kairos	 USA		
Kallel     	Faten	2017	 Politician  Independent	 Tunisia		
Kaplan     	Shira	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Cyverse	 Switzerland		
Kaseje     	Neema	2017	 Surgeon  Médecins Sans Frontières	 Switzerland		
Kass     	Sam	2017	 Partner  Acre Venture Partners	 USA		
Kinzinger     	Adam	2017	 Congressman from Illinois (R)  16th District	 USA		
Klasing     	Insa	2017	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  TheNextWe	 Germany		
Pablo Larenas    	Juan	2017	 Executive Director  B Lab	 Chile		
Lesuuda     	Naisula	2017	 Member of Parliament  Kenyan Parliament	 Kenya		
Liu Zihong    	Bill	2017	 Founder  Chairman and Chief Executive Officer	 People's Republic of China		
Loskota     	Brie	2017	 Executive Director  Center for Religion and Civic Culture	 USA		
Macarie     	Emilia	2017	 Chief Financial Officer BBVA Allianz  Allianz	 Spain		
Matthews     	Nadeen	2017	 Chief Digital and Marketing Officer  National Commercial Bank Jamaica Limited	 Jamaica		
Mawasha     	Billy	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  Kolobe Nala Investment Company	 South Africa		
Yasmina McCarty    	M.	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  New Growth Innovation Network	 USA		
Minguela     	Rebeca	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Clarity	 USA		
Mitra     	Ambarish	2017	 Co-Founder  Greyparrot	 United Kingdom		
Moore     	Jesse	2017	 Chief Executive Officer and Co-Founder  M-KOPA Solar	 Kenya		
Moradi     	Mike	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Sensulin	 USA		
Nagarajan     	Subha	2017	 Managing Director  Global Capital Advisory	 USA		
Soledad Nuñez Mendez   	Maria	2017	 Academic Director  Public Policy Programme	 Paraguay		
Olsson     	Claudia	2017	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  Stellar Capacity	 Sweden		
Ozaki     	Sputniko!	2017	 Associate Professor  Tokyo University of the Arts	 Japan		
Parcak     	Sarah	2017	 Director  GlobalXplorer	 USA		
Yuefei     	Qin	2017	 Poverty Reduction Worker  Serve For China	 People's Republic of China		
M. Quadir    	Maliha	2017	 Founding Managing Director  Shohoj Limited	 Bangladesh		
Rabana     	Rapelang	2017	 Founder  Rekindle Learning	 South Africa		
Rawal     	Nina	2017	 Founder  Emerging Health Ventures	 Sweden		
Redzepi     	Sheila	2017	 Vice-President for External and Corporate Affairs  World Bank	 USA		
Santow     	Edward	2017	 Professor - Responsible Technology  University of Technology	 Australia		
Sengupta     	Hindol	2017	 Vice-President  Invest India	 India		
Shaffir     	Stav	2017	 Leader of Israeli Green Party  Israeli Green Party	 Israel		
Shekhar Sharma    	Vijay	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  Paytm	 India		
Shibulal     	Shruti	2017	 Chief Executive Officer and Director  Tamara Leisure Experiences	 India		
Singh     	Navrina	2017	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  www.credo.ai	 USA		
Socher     	Richard	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  You.com	 USA		
Takoordeen     	Aarti	2017	 Chief Financial Officer  Johannesburg Stock Exchange	 South Africa		
Tavares     	Rodrigo	2017	 Founder and President  Granito Group	 United Kingdom		
Tesfay     	Natznet	2017	 Executive Director  Africa	 United Kingdom		
Tompkins     	Graves	2017	 Global Head  Capital Partnering	 USA		
Ulziibayar     	Ganzorig	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  Golomt Bank	 Mongolia		
van Bergen    	Rebecca	2017	 Founder and Executive Director  Nest	 USA		
Walker     	Lisa	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  Ecosphere+	 United Kingdom		
C K Woo   	Douglas	2017	 Chairman and Managing Director  Wheelock and Company Ltd	 People's Republic of China		
Luhan     	Yang	2017	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Qihan Biotech	 People's Republic of China		
Yaqoob     	Farzana	2017	 Chief Executive Officer  MANTAQ Center for Research	 Pakistan		
Pei Lou    	Yeoh	2017	 Executive Director  FrogAsia Sdn Bhd	 Malaysia		
Zambakhidze     	Nino	2017	 Chairwoman  Georgian Farmers' Association	 Georgia		
Zhang     	Feng	2017	 James and Patricia Poitras Professor in Neuroscience  Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)	 USA		
Aboyeji     	Iyinoluwa	2018	 General Partner  Future Africa	 Nigeria		
Alemayehu     	Samuel	2018	 Managing Director  Cambridge Industries	 USA		
Al Mubarak    	Razan	2018	 President  International Union for Conservation of Nature (IUCN)	 United Arab Emirates		
Al Suhaimi    	Sarah	2018	 Chairperson of the Board of Directors  Saudi Stock Exchange (Tadawul)	 Saudi Arabia		
Aly     	Heba	2018	 CEO  The New Humanitarian	 Switzerland		
Armanious     	Riad	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  Eva Pharma	 Egypt		
Avice-Huet     	Gwenaelle	2018	 Senior Vice-President  Corporate Strategy	 USA		
Ba     	Fatoumata	2018	 Founder and Executive Chair  Janngo	 Côte d'Ivoire		
Baker     	Angela	2018	 Chief Sustainability Officer  Qualcomm	 USA		
Ann Bernard    	Barbara	2018	 Founder and Chief Investment Officer  Wincrest Capital Ltd	 Bahamas		
Bizgan-Gayral     	Oana	2018	 Member of Parliament  Parliament of Romania	 Romania		
Buchanan     	Kelly	2018	 Senior Vice-President; Mergers and Acquisitions Integration Executive  Mastercard Europe Service Ltd	 United Kingdom		
Chekheria     	Valeri	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  Adjara Group Hospitality	 Georgia		
Chung     	Nami	2018	 Director  Asan Nanum Foundation	 Republic of Korea		
Dad     	Nighat	2018	 Founder and Executive Director  Digital Rights Foundation	 Pakistan		
Daouda     	Akim	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  Gabonese Sovereign Wealth Fund (FGIS)	 Gabon		
Duma     	Miroslava	2018	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  Future Tech Lab	 Russian Federation		
Dunn     	Joy	2018	 Head  Operations	 USA		
Duportet     	Xavier	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  Eligo Bioscience	 France		
Fadda     	Reem	2018	 Director  Cultural Foundation	 United Arab Emirates		
Faye     	Michael	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  GiveDirectly	 USA		
Fayez     	Rayan	2018	 Managing Director and Chief Executive Officer  Banque Saudi Fransi (BSF)	 Saudi Arabia		
Flamini     	Mathieu	2018	 Founder  GFBiochemicals S.p.A	 United Kingdom		
Fluxa Thienemann    	Gloria	2018	 Vice-Chairman and Chief Sustainability Officer  Iberostar Group	 Spain		
Foa     	Maya	2018	 Director  Reprieve	 United Kingdom		
Forsberg     	Kerstin	2018	 Founder and Director  Planeta Océano	 Peru		
Grahn-Laasonen     	Sanni	2018	 Member of Parliament  Parliament of Finland (Eduskunta)	 Finland		
Hagen Sørli    	Camilla	2018	 Member of the Board  Canica	 Norway		
Hieronimus     	Solveigh	2018	 Senior Partner  McKinsey & Company	 Germany		
Ho     	Kent	2018	 Founder and General Partner  S28 Capital	 China		
Ren Hua    	Ho	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  Thai Wah Public Company Limited	 Thailand		
Igué     	Khaled	2018	 Founder and President  Club 2030 Afrique	 France		
Ilicak Kayaalp    	Ipek	2018	 Chairperson  Ronesans Holding	 Turkey		
Jani☆     	Bhairavi	2018	 Executive Director  SCA Group of Companies	 India		
Kadio-Morokro     	Sébastien	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  Petro Ivoire S.A.	 Côte d'Ivoire		
Kamlana     	Unathi	2018	 Commissioner  Financial Sector Conduct Authority	 South Africa		
P. Kennedy III   	Joseph	2018	  	United States		
Khouri     	Reem	2018	 Founder and Partner  Kaamen	 Jordan		
Kim     	Elaine	2018	 Co-Founder  Trehaus	 Singapore		
Kind     	Sebastián	2018	 Chief Executive Officer and Chairman  Green Map	 Belgium		
Kroll     	Christian	2018	 Scientific Co-Director  SDG Index	 Germany		
Jia     	Li	2018	 Adjunct Professor  Stanford University School of Medicine	 USA		
Sixuan     	Li	2018	 Anchor  China Central Television (CCTV)	 People's Republic of China		
Xiao     	Liu	2018	 Chief Partner  Beijing Vanke	 People's Republic of China		
Makary     	Tamer	2018	 Founder  Ethica Partners	 USA		
Malgor     	Alejandro	2018	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Xinca	 Argentina		
Mazumdar Singhal    	Rhea	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  Ecoware Solutions Private Limited	 India		
McRae     	Lucy	2018	 Science Fiction Artist  Body Architect	 Australia		
Meghji     	Nadeem	2018	 Senior Managing Director  Blackstone Group	 USA		
Mehta     	Gaurav	2018	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Dharma Life	 India		
Mi     	Wenjuan	2018	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  VIPKID	 People's Republic of China		
Mohabir     	Kapil	2018	 Founding Managing Partner  Plympton Farms	 Guyana		
Moopen     	Alisha	2018	 Deputy Managing Director  Aster DM Healthcare	 United Arab Emirates		
Morule     	Karabo	2018	 Founder  Amara Strategic Investments (Pty) Ltd	 South Africa		
Murnain     	Kaila	2018	 General Secretary  New South Wales Branch	 Australia		
Pame     	Armstrong	2018	 Administrator  Government of Manipur	 India		
Jose Pocaterra    	Juan	2018	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  ViKua	 Venezuela		
Ratnayake     	Anushka	2018	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  myAgro	 USA		
Raw     	Catherine	2018	 CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER  NORTH AMERICA	 Canada		
Riady     	John	2018	 Chief Executive Officer  PT Lippo Karawaci Tbk	 Indonesia		
Rivera Díaz    	Albert	2018	Leader of Citizens party	Spain		
Rodgers     	Susannah	2018	 Technical Adviser  Disability Inclusion	 United Kingdom		
Rosberg     	Nico	2018	 Greentech Entrepreneur and F1 2016 World Champion  Monaco			
Sarafan     	Lily	2018	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Home Care Assistance	 USA		
Satyam     	Arvind	2018	 Chief Commercial Officer  Pano AI	 USA		
Schiappa     	Marlène	2018	French writer and politician, serving as Minister Delegate in charge of Citizenship, attached to the Minister of the Interior	France		
Shaw     	Fern	2018	 President  Southern California District	 USA		
Sheikh     	Simon	2018	 Managing Director  Future Super	 Australia		
Shetty     	Alok	2018	 Principal Architect and Founder  Bhumiputra Architecture	 India		
Shin     	Taejun	2018	 Founder  Representative Director and Chief Executive Officer	 Japan		
Sin     	David	2018	 Co-Founder  Group President and Deputy Chairman	 Singapore		
Singh     	Jagmeet	2018	 Leader  Canada's New Democrats	 Canada		
Smith     	Edward	2018	 Partner  DLA Piper LLP	 USA		
Szaky     	Tom	2018	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  TerraCycle	 USA		
Takahashi     	Shoko	2018	 Representative Director  Genequest Inc.	 Japan		
Tekriwal     	Kanika	2018	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  JetSetGo Aviation Services Pvt Ltd	 India		
Varadkar     	Leo	2018	 Tánaiste and Minister for Enterprise  Trade and Employment	 Ireland		
Wai Nu    	Wai	2018	 Founder and Executive Director  Women Peace Network	 Myanmar		
(Huai) Wang    	Harry	2018	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  Linear Capital	 People's Republic of China		
Wen     	Wang	2018	 Food Scientist  Nestlé R&D Centre Singapore	 Singapore		
Wen     	Leana	2018	 Visiting Professor of Health Policy and Management  George Washington University	 USA		
Yeoh     	Hannah	2018	 Member of Parliament  Segambut	 Family and Community Development of Malaysia		
Yu Ying    	Carol	2018	 Producer and Host  Phoenix Satellite Television Co. Ltd	 People's Republic of China		
Lu     	Zhang	2018	 Founding and Managing Partner  Fusion Fund	 USA		
Ali Al-Hammadi    	Ahmed	2019	 Head  Active Investments  Qatar Investment Authority 	 Qatar		
AlMojel     	Ibrahim	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  Saudi Industrial Development Fund   	 Saudi Arabia		
Alonsoperez     	Victoria	2019	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Chipsafer   	 Uruguay		
Alvarado Quesada    	Carlos	2019	 President of Costa Rica  Costa Rica Government   	 Costa Rica		
Assi     	Rima	2019	 Managing Partner  Abu Dhabi  Senior Partner  McKinsey & Company LME Limited	 United Arab Emirates		
Ayers     	Nick	2019	 Managing Partner  Ayers Neugebauer & Co.   	 USA		
Bakaya     	Priyanka	2019	 N  Renew Oceans   	 USA		
Bakhtadze     	Mamuka	2019	 Prime Minister of Georgia (2018 - 2019)  Office of the Prime Minister of Georgia   	 Georgia		
Barbéris     	Jean-Jacques	2019	 Member of the Executive Committee  Co-Head  Institutional Clients Coverage  Amundi Asset Management	 France		
Alberto Barrera Lopez   	Pablo	2019	 Executive Vice-President  Strategy and Communications  Yara International 	 Norway		
Binder     	Diane	2019	 Founding Partner  Regenopolis   	 France		
Saddiq bin Syed Abdul Rahman 	Syed	2019	 Member of Parliament  Parliament of Malaysia   	 Malaysia		
bint Yousif Al-Amiri   	Sarah	2019	 Minister of State for Advanced Technology  Ministry of Industry and Advanced Technology of the United Arab Emirates   	 United Arab Emirates		
Bochorishvili     	Ketevan	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  JSC Anaklia City   	 Georgia		
Bonamy     	Julie	2019	 CEO  Indonesia  Malaysia and Singapore  Saint-Gobain (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.	 Singapore		
Borno     	Ruba	2019	 Senior Vice President / General Manager  CX Centers and Managed Services  Cisco 	 USA		
Bouquot     	Geoffrey	2019	 Group Vice-President  Corporate Strategy and External Relations  Valeo 	 France		
Budzyn     	Agnes	2019	 Co-Founder and Managing Partner  SFI   	 USA		
Burgner-Kahrs     	Jessica	2019	 Associate Professor  University of Toronto Mississauga   	 Canada		
Buttigieg     	Peter	2019	 Secretary of Transportation  US Department of Transportation   	 USA		
Camara     	Kamissa	2019	 Minister of Digital Economy and Forecasting  Ministry of Digital Economy  Information and Communication of Mali 	 Mali		
Seung-Joon     	Chang	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  Maekyung Media Group   	 Republic of Korea		
Chen Huijing    	Serene	2019	 Managing Director  Deutsche Bank   	 Singapore		
Chopra     	Rohit	2019	 Commissioner  Federal Trade Commission   	 USA		
Chubak     	David	2019	 Head  Global Retail Bank and Consumer Lending  Citibank NA 	 USA		
d'Arville     	Lucy	2019	 Partner  Bain International Inc.   	 Australia		
Dayton     	Eric	2019	 Co-Founder & CEO  Askov Finlayson   	 USA		
de Boer    	Daniel	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  ProQR Therapeutics N.V.   	 Netherlands		
De Mel    	Deshal	2019	 Economic Adviser to the Minister of Finance  Ministry of Finance Sri Lanka   	 Sri Lanka		
Bilge Demirkoz    	M.	2019	 Professor  Department of Physics  Middle East Technical University 	 Turkey		
Gagné     	Jean-François	2019	 VP AI    	 Canada		
(Amy) Gao    	Chao	2019	 Founder  Shanghai May Foundation   	 People's Republic of China		
Daniella Garcia Moreno   	Angela	2019	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Elemental School   	 Bolivia		
Yingying     	Gong	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  Chairwoman and Founder  Yidu Tech 	 People's Republic of China		
Grostein Andrade    	Fernando	2019	 Filmmaker    	 USA		
Grouchka     	Anne-Sophie	2019	 Member of the Executive Board  France  Chief Customer Officer  Allianz	 France		
Matthew Guilford    		2019	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Common Health   	 Malaysia		
Habib     	Cyrus	2019	 Priest  Society of Jesus (Jesuits)   	 USA		
Hakim     	Yalda	2019	 Anchor  International Correspondent  British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC) 	 United Kingdom		
Harding     	Nathaniel	2019	 Managing Partner  Cortado Ventures   	 USA		
Henderson     	Cal	2019	 Co-Founder and Chief Technology Officer  Slack   	 USA		
Hrund Logadottir    	Halla	2019	 Co-Founder  Arctic Initiative  Harvard Kennedy School of Government 	 USA		
Dinglong     	Huang	2019	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Malong Technologies   	 People's Republic of China		
Ivers     	Lisa	2019	 Partner and Managing Director  Boston Consulting Group (BCG)   	 USA		
Kahiu     	Wanuri	2019	 Filmmaker  AFROBUBBLEGUM   	 Kenya		
Kaleniuk     	Daria	2019	 Executive Director  Anti-Corruption Action Centre   	 Ukraine		
Kamel     	Ahd	2019	 Director and Actress  Odd Camel   	 Saudi Arabia		
Kane Ndiaye    	Aminata	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  Orange Sierra Leone  	 Sierra Leone		
Bogolo Joy Kenewendo   		2019	 Member of Parliament  The National Assembly of the Republic of Botswana   	 Botswana		
Khaldi     	Nora	2019	 Founder and Chief Science Officer  Nuritas   	 Ireland		
Khan     	Faisal	2019	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Peshawar 2.0   	 Pakistan		
Khudaverdian     	Tigran	2019	 Deputy Chief Executive Officer  Yandex   	 Russian Federation		
Kirsch     	Emily	2019	 Founder and Managing Partner  Powerhouse Ventures   	 USA		
Konzelmann     	Joseph	2019	 Partner  Global Head  Client and Capital Formation Group  TPG	 USA		
Kurniadi     	Stefanie	2019	 Founder  PT. Citarasa Prima Indonesia Berjaya   	 Indonesia		
Latif     	Farhan	2019	 President  El-Hibri Foundation   	 USA		
Lee     	Sam	2019	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  IndeCollective   	 USA		
Lefevre     	Guillaume	2019	 Managing Director  New Ventures and Business Development  Zurich Insurance Group 	 Switzerland		
Liu     	Gary	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  South China Morning Post  Hong Kong SAR 	 China		
Qian     	Liu	2019	 Managing Director  The Economist Group  China 	 People's Republic of China		
Lokesh Nara    		2019	 Member  Andhra Pradesh Legislative Council   	 India		
Mahajan     	Poonam	2019	 Member of Parliament for Lok Sabha from Mumbai North Central  Maharashtra  Parliament of India 	 India		
Malagon     	Jonathan	2019	 Minister of Housing  Cities and Territory  Ministry of Housing  Cities and Territory of Colombia	 Colombia		
Maqbool     	Nadia	2019	 Founding Partner  23 Degrees North   	 Oman		
Martinez     	Richard	2019	 Vice President for Countries  Inter-American Development Bank   	 USA		
Matsumoto     	Yasukane	2019	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  Raksul Co.  Ltd 	 Japan		
Manuel Moller    	José	2019	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Algramo   	 Chile		
Mukherjee     	Sucharita	2019	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Kaleidofin   	 India		
Naidu     	Nerissa	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  āxil   	 USA		
Nicholls     	Sarah	2019	 Global Head of ESG  Sourcing & Procurement  Jones Lang LaSalle Limited 	 Netherlands		
Oda     	Genki	2019	 Chairman and Chief Executive Officer  Remixpoint   	 Japan		
Omar     	Umra	2019	 Founder and Executive Director  Safari Doctors  	 Kenya		
Clare O'Neil    		2019	 Member of Parliament for Hotham  Parliament of Australia   	 Australia		
Oni     	Tolu	2019	 Professor  School of Public Health and Family Medicine  University of Cambridge 	 United Kingdom		
Perkins     	Melanie	2019	 Chief Executive Officer and Co-Founder  Canva Pty Ltd   	 Australia		
Reiley     	Carol	2019	 Founder and Member of the Board  Drive.ai   	 USA		
Reines     	Carlos	2019	 President and Co-Founder  RubiconMD   	 Spain		
Roy     	Maya	2019	 Chief Executive Officer  YWCA Canada   	 Canada		
Adam-Soule Zoumarou    	Aurelie	2020	 Minister of the Digital Economy and Communication  Ministry of Digital Economy and Communication   	 Benin		
Ingabire     	Paula	2020	 Minister of Information Communication Technology and Innovation  Ministry of Information Communication Technology and Innovation of Rwanda   	 Rwanda		
Kehinde     	Tunde	2020	 Co-Founder and Co-Chief Executive Officer  Lidya Holdings  Inc 	 Nigeria		
Nigussie Molla    	Yetnebersh	2020	 President and Co-Founder  Ethiopian Lawyers with Disabilities Association   	 Ethiopia		
Oppong Nkrumah    	Kojo	2020	 Minister of Information  Ministry of Information and Media Relations of Ghana   	 Ghana		
Nyalandu     	Faraja	2020	 Founder and executive director  Shule Direct   	 Tanzania		
Ogunro     	Chinny	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  WellSpring Health   	 Nigeria		
Okumu     	Fredros	2020	 Director  Science  Ifakara Health Institute (IHI) 	 Tanzania		
Patel     	Mayur	2020	 Group Chief Operating Officer  Cassava Fintech   	 Zimbabwe		
Senbetta     	Shani	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Kidame Mart Plc   	 Ethiopia		
Atilano     	Cherrie	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Agrea   	 Philippines		
Krasna     	Cham	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  SOMA Group   	 Cambodia		
Linardi     	Veronika	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  PT. Qareer Harapan Asia   	 Indonesia		
Natalie Louisa    	Grace	2020	 Co-Founder and Chairwoman  Partai Solidaritas Indonesia - PSI (Indonesian Solidarity Party)   	 Indonesia		
Lu     	Jeffrey	2020	 CEO and Co-Founder  Engine Biosciences Pte Ltd   	 Singapore		
Motte-Muñoz     	Henry	2020	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  Edukasyon.ph   	 Philippines		
Salgaocar     	Vivek	2020	 Director  Vimson Group   	 Singapore		
Nadiah Wan Mohd Abdullah Yaakob 	Wan	2020	 Executive Director and Group Chief Executive Officer  TMC Life Sciences Berhad   	 Malaysia		
Ghahraman     	Golriz	2020	 Member of Parliament  New Zealand Parliament   	 New Zealand		
Adalberth     	Niklas	2020	 Founder and Executive Chairman  Norrsken Foundation   	 Sweden		
Baerbock     	Annalena	2020	 Federal Minister of Foreign Affairs  Federal Foreign Office of Germany   	 Germany		
Caruana Galizia    	Matthew	2020	 Director  Daphne Caruana Galizia Foundation   	 Malta		
Gual Soler    	Marga	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  SciDipGLOBAL   	 Spain		
Guglielminotti     	Carlalberto	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  	France  		
Kerameus     	Niki	2020	 Minister of Education and Religious Affairs  Ministry of Education  Research and Religious Affairs of Greece 	 Greece		
London     	Elisha	2020	 Founder  United for Global Mental Health (United GMH)   	 United Kingdom		
Lykke     	Mette	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Too Good To Go   	 Denmark		
Malcolm     	Caroline	2020	 Head  Global Blockchain Policy Centre  Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD) 	 France		
Marin     	Sanna	2020	 Prime Minister of Finland  Office of the Prime Minister of Finland   	 Finland		
Naheta     	Akshay	2020	 Senior Vice-President  SoftBank Group   	 United Kingdom		
Rehman     	Atika	2020	 Deputy Editor   	 United Kingdom		
Subran     	Ludovic	2020	 Chief Economist  Allianz   	 Germany		
Tank     	Stacey	2020	 Chief Corporate Affairs and Transformation Officer  Heineken International B.V.   	 Netherlands		
Thoms     	Anahita	2020	 Partner  International Trade Practice  Baker McKenzie 	 Germany		
Zeinler     	Christian	2020	 Chief Strategy Officer  UBS Switzerland AG   	 Switzerland		
Ziemssen     	Fabio	2020	 Partner  Zintinus   	 Germany		
Jin     	He	2020	 Co-Founder and Vice-President  Maimai   	 People's Republic of China		
Ying     	Jiang	2020	 Professor  Peking University   	 People's Republic of China		
Lo     	Stephanie	2020	 Managing Director  Shui On Investment Company Limited  Hong Kong SAR 	 China		
Fu     	Qiaomei	2020	 Professor at the Institute of Vertebrate Paleontology and Paleoanthropology  Chinese Academy of Sciences   	 People's Republic of China		
(Miranda) Qu    	Fang	2020	 Founder  Xiaohongshu   	 People's Republic of China		
Xing     	Weiwei	2020	 Partner  Bain & Company Inc.  Hong Kong SAR 	 China		
Zhu     	Nancie	2020	 Anchor  Phoenix Satellite Television Co. Ltd  Hong Kong SAR 	 China		
Xiaoxuan     	Zhu	2020	 Deputy Director  China Science and Technology Exchange Center  Ministry of Science and Technology 	 People's Republic of China		
Kobayashi     	Fumiaki	2020	 Member House of Representatives  The Liberal Democratic Party of Japan 	 Japan		
Naka     	Akiko	2020	 CEO  Wantedly Inc   	 Japan		
Uenoyama     	Katsuya	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  PKSHA Technology Inc.   	 Japan		
Yoshiki     	Yasui	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Yasui & Company   	 Japan		
Asuaje     	Bernardo	2020	 Co-Founder and Managing Director  Grupo Attia (Colombia)   	 Colombia		
Cepeda (Chuy)    	Jesús	2020	 Founder and Executive Director  Onesmart Technology SA de CV   	 Mexico		
Dadlani     	Komal	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Lab4U   	 Chile		
Irazusta     	Delfina	2020	 Founder and Executive Director  Asociacion Civil Red de Innovacion Local (Local Innovation Network)   	 Argentina		
Leite     	Eduardo	2020	 Governor of the State of Rio Grande do Sul  Government of the State of Rio Grande do Sul   	 Brazil		
Marcolongo     	Gabriel	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Incluyeme.com   	 Argentina		
Rios     	Viridiana	2020	 Spanish Columnist  New York Times   	 Mexico		
Sierra     	Susana	2020	 Partner and Executive Director  BH Compliance   	 Chile		
Sonnenholzner     	Otto	2020	 Digital Member   	 Ecuador		
Vegas     	Elisa	2020	 Artistic Director  Fundación Orquesta Sinfónica Gran Mariscal de Ayacucho   	 Venezuela		
Al Haj    	Lamya	2020	 Associate Professor of Molecular Biology  Sultan Qaboos University   	 Oman		
Alibrahim     	Faisal	2020	 Minister of Economy and Planning  Ministry of Economy and Planning of Saudi Arabia   	 Saudi Arabia		
Ahmed Al Zeyoudi   	Thani	2020	 Minister of State for Foreign Trade  Ministry of Economy of the United Arab Emirates   	 United Arab Emirates		
Shah     	Bhavin	2020	 Senior Advisor  Roland Berger Middle East   	 United Arab Emirates		
Sukenik     	Fainy	2020	 Founder and Chairperson  Ba'asher Telchi   	 Israel		
Sweid     	Noor	2020	 General Partner  Global Ventures   	 United Arab Emirates		
Yusuf-Sbitany     	Raya	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Mineraline   	 Palestinian Territories		
Brandt     	Kate	2020	 Sustainability Officer  Google   	 USA		
Chan     	Pamela	2020	 Global Head  BlackRock Alternative Solutions  Chief Investment Officer  BlackRock	 USA		
Chen     	Sarah	2020	 Co-Founder and Managing Partner  The Billion Dollar Fund for Women   	 USA		
Denizkurdu     	Aslihan	2020	 Managing Director  Chief Operating Officer of Risk Management  Citigroup 	 USA		
Faulkner     	Joelle	2020	 President and Chief Executive Officer  Area One Farms   	 Canada		
Gallego     	Kate	2020	 Mayor of Phoenix  Arizona  City of Phoenix 	 USA		
Gould     	Karina	2020	 Minister of Families  Children and Social Development  Employment and Social Development Canada 	 Canada		
M. Heller    	Rebecca	2020	 Executive Director  International Refugee Assistance Project   	 USA		
Hsu     	Jukay	2020	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Pursuit   	 USA		
Mei Hu    	Mei	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Vaxxinity   	 USA		
Karniol-Tambour     	Karen	2020	 Co-Chief Investment Officer  Sustainability  Bridgewater Associates 	 USA		
Madowo     	Larry	2020	 North America Correspondent  British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC)   	 USA		
Maher     	Katherine	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Wikimedia Foundation   	 USA		
Maschmeyer     	Leland	2020	 Co-Founder  Sway   	 USA		
Maul (Mulvee)    	Barbara	2020	 Managing Director  Credit Suisse AG   	 USA		
R. Myers    	Griffin	2020	 Co-Founder and Chief Medical Officer  Oak Street Health   	 USA		
Nakamura     	Emi	2020	 Chancellor‘s Professor of Economics  University of California  Berkeley 	 USA		
Rogers     	James	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Apeel Sciences   	 USA		
Romanow     	Michele	2020	 Co-Founder and President  Clear Finance Technology Inc - Clearbanc   	 Canada		
Saxena     	Kush	2020	 Executive Vice President  U.S. Merchants and Acceptance  Mastercard 	 USA		
Sehgal     	Kabir	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Tiger Turn Productions   	 USA		
Shin     	Sally	2020	 Executive Editor  Business  Tech  and Media	 USA		
Treinish     	Gregg	2020	 Executive Director  Adventure Scientists   	 USA		
Vogrin     	Nicole	2020	 Chief Corporate Affairs and Communications Officer  Western Union   	 USA		
Aminath     	Shauna	2020	 Minister of Environment  Climate Change and Technology  Ministry of Environment  Climate Change and Technology of the Republic of Maldives	 Maldives		
Hammad Azhar    	Muhammad	2020	 Minister for Energy  Ministry of Energy of Pakistan   	 Pakistan		
Dorji     	Ugyen	2020	 Minister of Home and Cultural Affairs  Ministry of Home and Cultural Affairs of Bhutan   	 Bhutan		
Mehra     	Swapan	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Iora Ecological Solutions Pvt. Ltd.   	 India		
Mutreja     	Vinati	2020	 Managing Director and Chief Executive Officer  Vinati Organics Limited   	 India		
Raveendran     	Byju	2020	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  BYJU'S   	 India		
Singh Vachani    	Tara	2020	 Chief Executive Officer  Antara Senior Living Pvt. Ltd   	 India		
Achiume     	Tendayi	2021	 Special Rapporteur on Contemporary Forms of Racism  Office of the High Commissioner for Human Rights (OHCHR)  	 Zambia		
Daves de Sousa   	Vera	2021	 Minister of Finance  Ministry of Finance of Angola  	 Angola		
Delle     	Sangu	2021	 Chairman and Chief Executive Officer  Africa Health Holdings  	 Ghana		
Iribagiza     	Clarisse	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  HeHe  	 Rwanda		
Lamola     	Ronald	2021	 Minister of Justice and Correctional Services of the Republic of South Africa  Ministry of Justice and Correctional Services of the Republic of South Africa  	 South Africa		
Njiru     	Wawira	2021	 Founder and Executive Director  Food for Education  	 Kenya		
Oumarou Ibrahim    	Hindou	2021	 President  Association for Indigenous Women and Peoples of Chad (AFPAT)  	 Chad		
Ozor     	Obi	2021	 Founder & Chief Executive Officer  Kobo360  	 Nigeria		
Boonyarat     	Roongchat	2021	 Director  Chief Executive & Operating Officer  Malee Group PCL 	 Thailand		
Chia     	Francesca	2021	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  GoGet  	 Malaysia		
Ramakrishnan     	Rohan	2021	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  The ASEAN Post  	 Malaysia		
Rivera     	Paul	2021	 Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Kalibrr Technology Ventures  	 Philippines		
RK     	Kishin	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  RB Capital Limited  	 Singapore		
Schulz     	Anneliese	2021	 Chief Sales Officer  Syncron AB  	 Singapore		
Chearavanont     	Tanit	2021	 Managing Director  Siam Makro Plc  	 Thailand		
Wong     	Gareth	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  Mitbana Pte Ltd  	 Singapore		
Zaky     	Achmad	2021	 Founder  Bukalapak  	 Indonesia		
Bragg     	Andrew	2021	 Senator for New South Wales  Parliament of the Commonwealth of Australia  	 Australia		
Mauboy     	Jessica	2021	 Artist  Maven Agency  	 Australia		
Aloyan     	Suren	2021	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Dasaran EdTech Company  	 Armenia		
A. Guryev    	Andrey	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  PhosAgro  	 Russian Federation		
AJUFO     	ANULIKA	2021	 Venture Partner  Europe  Middle East and Africa  Sagana	 United Kingdom		
Alessandri     	Erica	2021	 Member of the Board  Technogym   	 Italy		
Bornschein     	Christoph	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  TLGG   	 Germany		
Burke     	Sinéad	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  Tilting The Lens   	 Ireland		
Chamberlain     	Matthew	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  London Metal Exchange   	 United Kingdom		
Cooper     	Lucy	2021	 Managing Director  Head  Innovation  Europe  Accenture  	 United Kingdom		
Crowther     	Thomas	2021	 Assistant Professor of Global Ecosystem Ecology  ETH Zurich   	 Switzerland		
Damen     	Rose	2021	 Managing Director  Damen Yachting   	 Netherlands		
de Carvalho    	Alexander	2021	 Co-Founder and Chief Investment Officer  Public Group International Limited   	 United Kingdom		
de Chammard    	Anne-Laure	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  ENGIE Solutions International  ENGIE Group 	 France		
de Montchalin    	Amélie	2021	 Minister of Public Sector Transformation and the Civil Service  Ministry of Public Sector Transformation and the Civil Service   	 France		
Fonseca     	Cristina	2021	 Partner  Indico Capital Partners   	 Portugal		
Forgeron     	Laure	2021	 Managing Director  Head  Facultative Underwriting  Europe	 Switzerland		
Gersch     	Laura	2021	 Member of the Board of Management  Corporate Pensions  Allianz Lebensversicherungs-AG 	 Germany		
Kahle     	Nari	2021	 Head  Strategic Programmes  CARIAD  Volkswagen Group	 Germany		
Lenson     	Catherine	2021	 Managing Partner  SoftBank Investment Advisers (UK) Limited   	 United Kingdom		
Ozturk     	Burcu	2021	 Chief Financial Officer  MLP Saglık Hizmetleri A.Ş.   	 Turkey		
Pictet     	Gregoire	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  Pictet North America Advisors SA   	 Switzerland		
Sinkevicius     	Virginijus	2021	 Commissioner for Environment  Oceans and Fisheries  European Commission 	 Belgium		
Sridhar     	Devi	2021	 Professor of Global Public Health  University of Edinburgh  	 United Kingdom		
Vergueiro Massei    	Claudia	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  Oman  Siemens 	 Germany		
Wermelin     	Lea	2021	 Minister for Environment  Ministry of the Environment of Denmark  	 Denmark		
Wiesner     	Silvia	2021	 General Manager  Belgium and Luxembourg  Unilever 	 Belgium		
Zhengyu     	He	2021	 Principal Scientist  Ant Group   	 People's Republic of China		
Ge     	Hu	2021	 Actor  Hu Ge Studio   	 People's Republic of China		
Ni     	Li	2021	 Vice-Chairman and Chief Operating Officer  Bilibili Inc.   	 People's Republic of China		
Yifan     	Li	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  Hesai Technology   	 People's Republic of China		
Chaoyang     	Lu	2021	 Professor of Physics  University of Science and Technology of China   	 People's Republic of China		
Qian     	Zhuang	2021	 Founder & Chief Executive Officer  KnowYourself   	 People's Republic of China		
Guan     	Wang	2021	 News Anchor and Host  China Global Television Network   	 People's Republic of China		
Wu     	Chen	2021	 Professor at the National Cancer Center  Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences   	 People's Republic of China		
Peng     	Xue	2021	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Beijing Tongcheng Biying Technology Ltd   	 People's Republic of China		
Batkhuyag     	Zolzaya	2021	 Co-Founder  Adviser and Member of the Board  Women for Change 	 Mongolia		
Seula Kim    	Sophie	2021	 Founder & Chief Executive Officer  Kurly   	 Republic of Korea		
Gun Lee    	Seung	2021	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  Viva Republica (Toss)   	 Republic of Korea		
Arcuri     	Nathalia	2021	 Founder/CEO  Me Poupe! Conteudo e Servicos Financeiros Eireli   	 Brazil		
Felipe Cervantes Legorreta   	Luis	2021	 Managing Director  Head  Mexico Office  General Atlantic	 Mexico		
de Belaunde    	Alberto	2021	 Congressman  Congress of Peru   	 Peru		
Guzmán     	Martín	2021	 Minister of Economy  Ministry of Economy of Argentina   	 Argentina		
Mattos     	Luiza	2021	 Partner  Head of Healthcare South America  Bain & Company 	 Brazil		
Ortiz     	Adriana	2021	 President  National Handcraft Institute (IPA)   	 Paraguay		
Patiño     	Roberto	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  Convive   	 Venezuela		
Siches     	Izkia	2021	 President  Medical College of Chile   	 Chile		
Weder     	Ricardo	2021	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  JUSTO  INC. 	 Mexico		
Al-Buti     	Esraa	2021	 Partner  EY   	 Saudi Arabia		
Al Hashemi    	Mohamed	2021	 Country Head  Majid Al Futtaim   	 Saudi Arabia		
Al Qasim    	Elham	2021	 Chief Executive Officer  Digital14   	 United Arab Emirates		
Bint Hamad Al Thani  	Alanoud	2021	 Deputy Chief Executive Officer  Qatar Financial Centre (QFC)   	 Qatar		
Seed Faouzi    	El	2021	 Artist & Founder  El Seed Studio   	 Tunisia		
Farooqui     	Fawaz	2021	 Chief Advisor to the Minister  Ministry of Culture of Saudi Arabia   	 Saudi Arabia		
Saeb Iriqat    	Dalal	2021	 Vice-President  International Relations  Arab American University-Palestine 	 Palestinian Territories		
Juffali     	Dana	2021	 Member of the Board  Juffali and Brothers   	 Saudi Arabia		
Lahlou     	Sanae	2021	 Director of the African Business Unit  Mazars Morocco   	 Morocco		
Radinsky     	Kira	2021	 Founder & Chief Technology Officer  Diagnostic Robotics   	 Israel		
Ahn     	Daniel	2021	 Global Fellow  The Woodrow Wilson International Center for Scholars   	 USA		
Biar Ajak    	Peter	2021	 Visiting Fellow and Adjunct Faculty  Africa Center for Strategic Studies   	 USA		
Cargill     	Adriana	2021	 Independent Radio Journalist  	USA  		
Chan     	Arvan	2021	 Senior Vice-President  Chief Operating Officer  International  Centene	 USA		
Crow     	Alexis	2021	 Global Head  Geopolitical Investing  PwC 	 USA		
Ene-Obong     	Abasi	2021	 Chief Executive Officer and Founder  54gene   	 USA		
Formsma     	Jocelyn	2021	 Executive Director  National Association of Friendship Centres   	 Canada		
Gilchrist II    	Garlin	2021	 Lieutenant Governor  State of Michigan   	 USA		
Gore-Coty     	Pierre-Dimitri	2021	 Senior Vice-President  Delivery  Uber Technologies 	 USA		
Greenfield     	Megan	2021	 Partner  McKinsey & Company   	 USA		
Jackson     	Jessica	2021	 Chief Advocacy Officer  Reform Alliance   	 USA		
Kamal-Mreeh     	Gadeer	2021	 Senior Special Envoy  North America  The Jewish Agency 	 USA		
Kaufmann     	Brian	2021	 Head  Private Investments  Portfolio Manager  Member of the Management Committee	 USA		
Kelly     	Conrod	2021	 Managing Director  Chile  Merck & Co.  Inc	 USA		
X Kendi    	Ibram	2021	 Director of the Center for Antiracist Research  Boston University   	 USA		
Lowry     	Haley	2021	 Global Sustainability Director  Dow   	 USA		
Nelson     	Lukas	2021	 Band Leader  Promise of The Real   	 USA		
Paley     	Amit	2021	 Chief Executive Officer and Executive Director  The Trevor Project   	 USA		
Serazin     	Emily	2021	 Managing Director and Partner  Boston Consulting Group (BCG)   	 USA		
Sobey     	Liam	2021	 Vice-President  Merchandising  Sobeys Inc. 	 Canada		
Vats     	Vasudha	2021	 Vice-President  Pfizer   	 USA		
Wadhwa     	Hitesh	2021	 Vice-President  Sales and Strategic Initiatives  Tech Mahindra 	 USA		
Alexander Walcott    	David	2021	 Founder and Managing Partner  Novamed   	 USA		
Avasthi     	Aditi	2021	 Founder and Chief Executive Officer  Embibe   	 India		
Bokhari     	Maleeka	2021	 Parliamentary Secretary for Law and Justice  Ministry of Law and Justice of Pakistan   	 Pakistan		
Bolla     	Srikanth	2021	 Founder & Chief Executive Officer  Bollant Industries Pvt Ltd   	 India		
Chaudhary     	Nirvana	2021	 Managing Director  Chaudhary Group   	 Nepal		
Kalra     	Gazal	2021	 Co-Founder  Rivigo   	 India		
Kheruka     	Shreevar	2021	 Managing Director  Borosil Ltd.   	 India		
Bin Mortaza    	Mashrafe	2021	 Captain  Bangladesh Cricket Team   	 Bangladesh		
Prabhu☆     	Ameya	2021	 Managing Director  NAFA Capital   	 India